Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023
U21 Kata Male

  
U21 Kata Male Pool 1
1 MIKLOVICS DAMIÁN (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
8886.87.123.10
23.1
2 SCHEDEL KENI (EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI) 020 Gojushiho Dai
6.87.86.96.46.820.50
20.5
3 LEDESMA LUNA ISAAC RAFAEL (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 092 Suparinpei
6.77.77.36.67.221.20
21.2
4 MCCAMMON BRANDON (NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO,USA) 002 Anan Dai
78.16.56.76.920.60
20.6
5 SALAS ALONSO LUIS LEONARDO (ALFREDO SALINAS,MEX) 092 Suparinpei
6.77.56.676.220.30
20.3
6 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 092 Suparinpei
8.27.97.97.27.523.30
23.3
7 SALDAÑA MARKUS EMILIO (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 064 Ohan Dai
8.17.77.87.17.122.60
22.6
8 PALAO VALVERDE SEBASTIAN (PERU,PER) 078 Sansai
88.26.86.97.822.70
22.7
9 BERGER JONA (LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER) 047 Kururunfa
8.38.38.27.48.224.70
24.7
10 ZAMBRANO FERNANDO (ZAMBRANO,VEN) 064 Ohan Dai
88.18.37.28.124.20
24.2
11 HARRISON JAMES (UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
7.98.287.57.923.80
23.8
12 VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 068 Papuren
7.877.46.7721.40
21.4
U21 Kata Male Pool 2
1 ROBERSON SAMUEL (ROBERSON,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.47.17.45.96.721.20
21.2
2 CASTRO SEGURA ERIC GIOVANNI (CASTRO SEGURA,MEX) 068 Papuren
7.16.77.16.26.820.60
20.6
3 VEGA TORRES JOSE MANUEL (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
66.46.85.55.818.20
18.2
4 BEAUDOIN ELRIC (CANADA,CAN) 067 Paiku
7.67.47.26.76.921.50
21.5
5 RETIZ CAMPOS RODRIGO ADRIAN (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 064 Ohan Dai
7.76.87.35.7721.10
21.1
6 CASTILLO RAMOS RODRIGO (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 041 Kanku Sho
7.57.27.47.87.222.10
22.1
7 ADI DAVID (ADI,USA) 002 Anan Dai
7.37.57.56.76.821.60
21.6
8 HIGUCHI KEN (PERU,PER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
7.57.77.78.27.222.90
22.9
9 HADIZADEH JULIAN (IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN,GER) 047 Kururunfa
7.47.47.27.47.722.20
22.2
10 WILSON JACK (OSITA-HA ENGLAND,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
7.87.37.48.47.923.10
23.1
11 VILLALTA ACEVEDO LUIS ANGEL (CLEIVER CASANOVA,VEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
7.57.27.36.97.522.00
22.0
12 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ RICARDO YAEL (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 068 Papuren
77.17.46.36.620.70
20.7
U21 KATA MALE R2-G1
1 HARRISON JAMES (UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,ENG) 068 Papuren
88.38.38.28.124.60
24.6
2 BERGER JONA (LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER) 064 Ohan Dai
7.88.18.288.224.30
24.3
3 ZAMBRANO FERNANDO (ZAMBRANO,VEN) 092 Suparinpei
8.28.48.48.18.324.90
24.9
4 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.78.28.18.3824.30
24.3
U21 KATA MALE R2-G2
1 WILSON JACK (OSITA-HA ENGLAND,ENG) 068 Papuren
7.77.87.487.523.00
23.0
2 HIGUCHI KEN (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
7.87.57.78.27.623.10
23.1
3 CASTILLO RAMOS RODRIGO (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 099 Unsu
7.58.17.88.17.223.40
23.4
4 HADIZADEH JULIAN (IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN,GER) 068 Papuren
87.47.98.17.723.60
23.6
U21 KATA MALE R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 HARRISON JAMES (UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
8.38.28.38.28.324.80
24.8
2 HIGUCHI KEN (PERU,PER) 015 Gankaku
8.17.48.27.8823.90
23.9
U21 KATA MALE R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 BERGER JONA (LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER) 068 Papuren
7.78.16.98.18.523.90
23.9
2 CASTILLO RAMOS RODRIGO (MEXICO TEAM,MEX) 078 Sansai
7.88.27.18823.80
23.8
U21 KATA MALE R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 ZAMBRANO FERNANDO (ZAMBRANO,VEN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.88887.823.80
23.8
2 HADIZADEH JULIAN (IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN,GER) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
7.77.27.58.38.123.30
23.3
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 07:06:40 CET +01:00)