Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Cadet Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 14:37:01 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 ROSSETTO ELIA (A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
14.7
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 Nazarov Vladimir (Karate Club Nikon,BUL) 
15.26
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
3 Avramov Petar (KK Sansai,MKD) 
14.84
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 Condelli Fabio (Centro sportivo karate wadoryu,ITA) 
15.4
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 Raclau Darie Claudiu (A.S.D. GUAZZARONI,ITA) 
15.54
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 Faraidooni Yousif (Shabab Al Ahli Dubai,UAE) 
14.84
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 AKIYOSHI YUTO (JPNS,JPN) 
17.22
7.44
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
8 VILLANO CRISTIAN (ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) 
14.7
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 2 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 ASSEMAT REMI (KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA) 
14.56
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 Cristian Mastinelli (Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina,ITA) 
13.3
5.58
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
3 Wilson Jack (Genbukai England,GBR) 
16.1
6.9
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 GALEOTTI THOMAS (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
15.4
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 D Andrea Lorenzo (Anzio Fit Sport e Wellness,ITA) 
14.0
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 Schertenleib Lars Noah (Karate Emme,SUI) 
14.7
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 De Cesaro Giacomo (Traditional shotokan karate school,ITA) 
15.68
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
8 LEHTINEN JESSE (FINLAND,FIN) 
14.56
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 3 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 CLEMENTELLI MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
14.56
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
2 Azevedo Pedro (AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR) 
14.28
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
3 PIVA STEFANO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA) 
14.7
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 Garcia Cuadrado Oscar (Club Deportivo Pablo Armenteros,ESP) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 Popa Claudiu Georgian (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
14.98
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 Gaglio Andrea (A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE,ITA) 
15.26
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
7 MIELE LORIS (asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA) 
14.7
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
8 Kowalczyk Maciej (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL) 
15.12
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
Pool: 4 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 Tastan Sipan (Shorinryukarate,SUI) 
14.42
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 Berlingerio Jacopo (Cus Perugia Karate,ITA) 
15.54
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
3 Capitta Massimo (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA) 
15.68
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 POISSON Hugo (Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA) 
15.96
7.02
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 Belykh Valerii (MU Sport school Lider Klin,RUS) 
15.54
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 Scodeller Daniele (ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X,ITA) 
14.7
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 Kislou Mikita (Arsenal-Dynamo,BLR) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
8 STELCL ADAM (METROPOL KARATE,SVK) 
16.38
7.14
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 5 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 
15.4
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 Miranda Mario (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA) 
14.56
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 NAMAZOV EMIN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 
15.96
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 Balobanov Volodymyr (Sport Club AREY,UKR) 
13.3
5.88
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 Cascione Nicolò (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 Schedel Keni (EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI) 
14.28
6.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
7 SAMMASSIMO GABRIEL (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA) 
15.4
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 6 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 BUISSON Mattéo (CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA) 
14.7
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 Pinheiro Rodrigo (Nucleo de Karate da Ericeira,POR) 
14.56
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 Calabrese Mattia (K Project Roma,ITA) 
14.28
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 Fulara Daniel (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL) 
14.14
6.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 González Esteo Enrique (CLUB DE KARATE KIMÉ,ESP) 
14.84
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 LUECK AIDAN (GERMANY,GER) 
15.82
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 Borghi Samuele (SSD Polisportiva Ternana,ITA) 
13.58
5.88
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
Pool: 7 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 Riess Jakob (Salzburger Karateverband,AUT) 
14.14
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 Greenland Aeron (Shitokai Scotland,SCO) 
14.84
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 Ingiaimo Pietro (CTR Sicilia,ITA) 
14.84
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 Floresca Anton Lorenzo (Enzo Floresca,USA) 0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS (Α.Σ ΤΖΟΥ�?ΤΟ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΑΘΗ�?Ω�?,GRE) 
14.56
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 VELLA MATTHEW (MALTA,MLT) 
14.28
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
7 DI PALMA ANDREA (ASD C.S.O. Arcobaleno,ITA) 
14.0
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 8 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 TAS YANIS (NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG) 
15.68
6.9
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) 
16.1
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 VACEK TOMAS (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 
15.82
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 Lopes Rafael (TEAM LOPES - BRA,BRA) 
14.98
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 Gentilini Alessandro (ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X,ITA) 
15.54
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
6 ARNONE FEDERICO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) 
16.52
7.14
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 Pereira Pedro (AKADEMIA DE KARATE DE VILA REAL,POR) 
15.12
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 9 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 BERTO ALESSANDRO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA) 
14.84
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 PETRUCCI MIRKO (a.s.d.ROMA12,ITA) 
15.4
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 MORTADA AHMAD (LEBANON,LBN) 
15.12
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
4 Nuvoloni Christian (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA) 
15.54
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 Avino Salvatore (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA) 
14.28
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 Polsinelli Guido (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA) 
15.12
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 OUCH JIMMY (FRANCE,FRA) 
15.82
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
Pool: 10 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 CERESOLI ANDREA (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA) 
14.98
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 Polak Michał (ATEMI Bielsko-Biała,POL) 
14.56
6.24
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 Sepic Aiman (Budo Sport Center Liestal,SUI) 
14.7
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 Fallini Carlo (Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina,ITA) 
13.02
5.58
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
5 Sergeev Ivan (Moscow region Shchelkovo,RUS) 
14.84
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 GOICEA ALEXANDRU THEODOR (ROMANIA,ROU) 
13.86
5.88
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 LAHERA ARIEL (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) 
15.54
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 11 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 DOWNAR KANSTANTSIN (BELARUS,BLR) 
15.12
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 Fallini Lorenzo (Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina,ITA) 
13.3
5.76
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
4 Keij Milan (Sportcentrum Elhatri,NED) 
14.28
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 Viccari Stefano (ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA) 
14.28
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO (A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA) 
14.84
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 BINOTTO PIETRO (GERMINAL KARATE CASTELFRANCO,ITA) 
15.12
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
Pool: 12 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 MARRAFFA Vincenzo (Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA) 
15.26
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
2 Piccioni Edoardo (SSD Polisportiva Ternana,ITA) 
15.96
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 CAPONERA DIEGO (San Marino Shotokan Club,SMR) 
14.7
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 PINAQUE GARC�?A NICOL�?S (KARATE-DO CARBALLO,ESP) 
16.38
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 CAROTENUTO SIMONE (ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA) 
16.38
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 PASCARELLA GAETANO (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 
15.26
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 German Nikita (ramenki,RUS) 
16.38
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 13 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN) 
15.82
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 MIRANDA Angelo (Accademia kt S Maria a Vico,ITA) 
12.74
5.46
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 Doronins Eduards (Salaspils Karate Klubs,LAT) 
14.84
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 Zare Matin (IranKarate Team,IRI) 
15.54
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (asd club arti orientali cantu,ITA) 
14.98
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 REBRO MATEJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
15.12
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
7 Rollo Samuele (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
14.0
6.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 14 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 PREDA LUCA (ROMANIA,ROU) 
15.54
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
2 MARCIANO LORENZO (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA) 
14.56
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 WEISS HARON (HOUDAN KARATÉ DO,FRA) 
15.54
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
4 Waber Kjetil (Karatedo Lyss/Aarberg,SUI) 
14.14
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 Santos Rafael (GIPAmoreira,POR) 
15.54
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
6 RUBIO PÉREZ IV�?N (CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID,ESP) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 Patryjach Jakub (Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce,POL) 
14.28
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 15 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 Gomes Duarte (Amicale Karate,POR) 
15.12
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
2 Gentili Gabriele (SSD Polisportiva Ternana,ITA) 
14.14
5.94
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 TRAN Fabien (Karaté Club de Villepinte et Omnisports,FRA) 
15.4
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
4 Tastan Siyar (Shorinryukarate,SUI) 
14.28
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
5 ALIAKSANDR KHALADNIK (Vitebsk WKF,BLR) 
14.84
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 Mackie Graham (KKD Shukokai,SCO) 
14.0
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 SLUGA JURE (SLOVENIA,SLO) 
15.12
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Pool: 16 / 16
 Competitor1234567ExtraTotal
1 Lück Aaric (Bremer Karate Verband e.V.,GER) 
16.52
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
2 Rodriguez Hunter (Japan Karate Center,USA) 
15.82
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
3 SUKAL VOJTECH (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 
15.54
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.01.7763568394003E-15
4 MICALLEF SEAN (MALTA,MLT) 
14.84
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
5 BOUDRIAT NACER ALLAH (CHABAB RIADHI BALADAYAT CHERAGA,ALG) 
16.1
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
6 Tosun Cenk (Salzburger Karateverband,AUT) 
15.26
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
7 ATHANASIADIS CHRISTOS (AS SHOTOKAN KARATE GLYFADAS,GRE) 
14.98
6.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 14:37:01 CET +01:00)