46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:40:26 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 KOSTIDIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE) Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,47,27,47,87,66,8*0.715.68
ATH7,47,47,47,687,86,6*0.36.72
22.4
2 NAMAZOV EMIN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,87,68887,4*0.716.66
ATH87,87,47,888,27,6*0.37.08
23.74
3 BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN (FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,67,87,27,486,8*0.715.82
ATH7,67,67,67,67,67,87,2*0.36.84
22.66
4 LEHTINEN JESSE (FINLAND,FIN) Unsu
TEC7,27,88,27,67,87,67,6*0.716.10
ATH7,47,68,487,487*0.36.90
23.0
5 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN) Anan
TEC8,28,28,288,27,47,8*0.717.08
ATH7,88,28,27,67,87,87,6*0.37.02
24.1
6 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) Sansai
TEC7,47,688,27,287,8*0.716.38
ATH7,47,888,67,68,47,6*0.37.02
23.4
7 DUNLEAVY ADIEN (IRELAND,IRL) Kanku Sho
TEC6,87,47,87,66,87,47,2*0.715.40
ATH6,87,47,67,477,27*0.36.48
21.88
8 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) Anan
TEC7,68,27,87,88,27,87,4*0.716.38
ATH7,487,87,88,47,87,4*0.37.02
23.4
Pool: 2 / 4
1 KHALADNIK ALIAKSANDR (BELARUS,BLR) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,67,26,86,26,26,86*0.713.72
ATH6,47,27,26,26,46,66,2*0.35.82
19.54
2 PEROVIC VASILIJE (MONTENEGRO,MNE) Unsu
TEC6,66,87,26,86,66,85,8*0.714.14
ATH6,67,47,46,66,86,86*0.36.06
20.2
3 WEISS HARON (FRANCE,FRA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,26,66,877,27,27,8*0.714.98
ATH7,47,67,46,877,47,6*0.36.66
21.64
4 ARNONE FEDERICO (ITALY,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,67,67,277,27,2*0.715.12
ATH7,47,67,47,477,67*0.36.66
21.78
5 TOMIC DAVID (SERBIA,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC6,86,67,26,276,86,6*0.714.14
ATH6,47,47,46,46,876,8*0.36.18
20.32
6 KRUGELIS MATAS (LITHUANIA,LTU) Gojushiho Sho
TEC65,866,25,86,25,8*0.712.46
ATH5,86,25,86,45,665,6*0.35.28
17.74
7 SOFUOGLU YUNUS EMRE (TURKEY,TUR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,87,86,87,27,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,687,877,27,87,8*0.36.96
22.78
8 VELLA MATTHEW (MALTA,MLT) Unsu
TEC7,25,66,46,66,66,46,2*0.713.58
ATH766,86,66,66,66*0.35.94
19.52
Pool: 3 / 4
1 GREENLAND AERON (SCOTLAND,SCO) Anan
TEC77,27,286,86,87,2*0.714.98
ATH7,26,87,67,86,66,87,6*0.36.48
21.46
2 WILSON JACK (ENGLAND,ENG) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,87,48,487,28*0.716.24
ATH7,67,67,88,67,87,48,2*0.36.96
23.2
3 HRCKA ROMAN (SLOVAKIA,SVK) Suparinpei
TEC7,87,27,88,27,27,27,8*0.715.96
ATH7,67887,478*0.36.90
22.86
4 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,87,87,27,67,47,27,6*0.715.54
ATH7,287,67,887,27,8*0.36.96
22.5
5 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) Anan Dai
TEC7,47,88,28,67,47,48*0.716.24
ATH7,67,6887,27,28*0.36.96
23.2
6 RODRIGES YANOVITSKIY ANTONIO (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Anan
TEC7,8888,66,87,47,8*0.716.52
ATH87,67,88,66,87,68,2*0.37.02
23.54
7 DORONINS EDUARDS (LATVIA,LAT) Unsu
TEC7,48,47,27,46,86,87,6*0.715.40
ATH7,88,27,47,67,26,67,6*0.36.78
22.18
8 SOUSA MARTIM (PORTUGAL,POR) Suparinpei
TEC8,48,47,68,687,48,4*0.717.36
ATH8,28,27,88,47,87,68,2*0.37.26
24.62
Pool: 4 / 4
1 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ (POLAND,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,477,67,67,46,86,8*0.715.26
ATH7,277,87,66,87,27*0.36.42
21.68
2 TOSUN CENK (AUSTRIA,AUT) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,86,67,47,26,46,66,6*0.714.28
ATH7,46,87,676,676,8*0.36.24
20.52
3 ADAM ORESTIS (CYPRUS,CYP) Papuren
TEC7,46,47,26,67,877,2*0.714.98
ATH7,26,67,46,87,67,27,2*0.36.48
21.46
4 KHONIA MIKAEL (DENMARK,DEN) Kanku Sho
TEC7,46,67,47,277,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,477,67,27,877,2*0.36.54
21.8
5 VACEK TOMAS (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Unsu
TEC7,26,47,677,26,67*0.714.84
ATH7,46,67,87,47,276,8*0.36.48
21.32
6 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR (SPAIN,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,487,28,278,2*0.716.10
ATH7,67,27,87,487,48*0.36.84
22.94
7 LUECK AIDAN (GERMANY,GER) Papuren
TEC87,47,87,68,27,67,8*0.716.24
ATH7,87,287,88,47,68*0.37.08
23.32
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:40:26 CET +01:00)