Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2019 - Cadet Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 02:28:49 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 16
1 DE CESARO GIACOMO (TRADITIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE SCHOOL,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,27,27,8887*0.715.82
ATH7,677,2887,87,2*0.36.78
22.6
2 ANTONOV ALEKS (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) Seipai
TEC7,47,67,47,27,87,46,8*0.715.54
ATH7,67,27,47,67,67,27*0.36.66
22.2
3 SAVVA STYLIANOS (CYPRUS,CYP) Kanku Sho
TEC76,86,86,27,27,27*0.714.56
ATH6,86,66,85,87,46,87*0.36.12
20.68
4 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS (LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS,LTU) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,8776,67,67,67,2*0.714.84
ATH6,86,86,86,67,67,47,4*0.36.30
21.14
5 THIBAULT NICOLAS (DOJO SEKAI,CAN) Papuren
TEC7,87,47,67,68,47,87,6*0.716.10
ATH87,47,47,88,27,67,8*0.36.96
23.06
6 PICCIONI EDOARDO (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA,ITA) Papuren
TEC87,67,87,48,28,28*0.716.66
ATH7,67,47,67,88,488*0.37.02
23.68
7 MALIC VICTOR (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) Papuren
TEC6,46,876,6777,4*0.714.56
ATH6,26,66,86,27,26,67,4*0.36.00
20.56
8 GREENLAND AERON (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO) Papuren
TEC7,87,47,887,87,67,4*0.716.24
ATH87,67,88,287,87,6*0.37.08
23.32
Pool: 2 / 16
1 WEISS HARON (CDK YVELINES,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,66,88,47,87,47,4*0.715.82
ATH7,686,68,67,87,27,6*0.36.90
22.72
2 GRANELLI ANDREA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) Anan
TEC7,87,877,87,67,67,2*0.716.10
ATH7,67,66,87,87,47,47*0.36.72
22.82
3 RACLAU DARIE CLAUDIU (A.S.D. GUAZZARONI,ITA) Paiku
TEC7,67,47,48,27,87,66,8*0.715.82
ATH7,87,67,28,47,67,47*0.36.78
22.6
4 STARCEVIC LUKA (SERBIA,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC0000050*0.70.00
ATH0000050*0.30.00
0.0
5 LAHERA ARIEL (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,87,687,67,47,8*0.716.10
ATH7,67,87,48,27,87,27,4*0.36.84
22.94
6 BAJRAMI FATJON (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,27,26,677,47,2*0.714.98
ATH76,87,26,87,27,27,4*0.36.42
21.4
7 BERLINGERIO JACOPO (CUS PERUGIA KARATE,ITA) Paiku
TEC7,27,67,88,27,27,26*0.715.40
ATH77,87,687,276,2*0.36.54
21.94
Pool: 3 / 16
1 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC8.4888.67.87.67.4*0.716.66
ATH8.488.48.47.87.87.2*0.37.26
23.92
2 ZELANTE NUNZIO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 
3 HARANGOZO AKOS (HUNGARY,HUN) Anan Dai
TEC7.87.27.687.47.26.8*0.715.54
ATH7.67.67.48.27.47.26.6*0.36.72
22.26
4 SOPER ERIC (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.47.88.26.877.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.47.48.2777.4*0.36.66
22.48
5 KRAJNC MIHA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.47.47.676.87.4*0.715.40
ATH77.67.27.677.27.4*0.36.54
21.94
6 PEROVIC VASILIJE (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.87.87.67.67.47*0.715.82
ATH7.487.687.87.67.8*0.36.96
22.78
7 ALBINI NICOLAS (RONCADELLE KARATE TEAM ASD CSC,ITA) Unsu
TEC7.68.27.87.887.27.2*0.716.24
ATH7.68.27.67.887.47.4*0.36.90
23.14
Pool: 4 / 16
1 PAVLOVIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.676.477.47.2*0.714.56
ATH76.66.66.277.27*0.36.18
20.74
2 OUCH JIMMY (COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.67.27.67.47.67.87.6*0.715.96
ATH7.87.47.47.47.87.67.4*0.36.72
22.68
3 ANDRIC HRISTIJAN (FUNAGOCHI GICIN,MKD) Gojushiho Dai
TEC76.86.26.26.46.46.2*0.713.30
ATH7.26.66.66.46.466.4*0.35.82
19.12
4 ABULHASAN MOHAMMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) Kanku Sho
TEC888.27.87.887.6*0.716.66
ATH7.88.287.67.887.8*0.37.08
23.74
5 FORGIONE MIRCO (SHORINRYUKARATE,SUI) Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.277.46.87.47*0.714.98
ATH7.47.46.87.677.47.2*0.36.60
21.58
6 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR) Kururunfa
TEC8.47.47.68.48.28.27.8*0.716.94
ATH8.27.87.88.48.48.48*0.37.38
24.32
7 MARCIANO LORENZO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.86.876.87.47.47.4*0.715.26
ATH8.26.67.277.27.27.4*0.36.48
21.74
Pool: 5 / 16
1 ARNONE FEDERICO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,87,887,87,47,2*0.716.10
ATH7,87,278,28,277,6*0.36.78
22.88
2 EL-AYINS KHALID (AL-SHARJAH SPORTS CLUB,UAE) Kanku Sho
TEC7,26,67,27,687,47,4*0.715.40
ATH7,277,27,67,87,47,4*0.36.60
22.0
3 HRČKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) Papuren
TEC8,48,88,28,48,87,87,6*0.717.50
ATH88,888,68,87,87,4*0.37.38
24.88
4 SUSZTERICS GERGO (HUNGARY,HUN) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,47,48,28,27,67,2*0.715.68
ATH7,47,27,48,47,47,87,4*0.36.66
22.34
5 KRZEWIŃSKI HUBERT (KLUB KARATE SATORI LESZNO,POL) Kanku Sho
TEC6,877,688,47,67,4*0.715.82
ATH7,47,27,47,88,27,67,6*0.36.78
22.6
6 BENOIT TRYSTAN (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,677,67,67,67,2*0.715.68
ATH77,477,27,47,47,4*0.36.60
22.28
7 PURIC MILOS (SERBIA,SRB) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,68,287,68,67,27,4*0.716.24
ATH7,68,67,87,68,47,47,6*0.36.90
23.14
8 RUSCITTI KARIM (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC787,67,88,47,67,8*0.716.24
ATH7,87,87,47,68,67,47,6*0.36.90
23.14
Pool: 6 / 16
1 SAMMASSIMO GABRIEL (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,87,87,47,27,27,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,87,67,27,47,27,47,2*0.36.60
22.42
2 MOCNIK TIMI (SLOVENIA,SLO) Anan
TEC87,87,67,67,67,66,8*0.715.96
ATH8,28,27,47,67,67,67*0.36.84
22.8
3 PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS (KARATE-DO CARBALLO,ESP) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,67,87,47,27,67,2*0.715.82
ATH7,67,87,67,47,47,47,4*0.36.72
22.54
4 TKALCEC TOMISLAV (CROATIA,CRO) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,87,276,87,27,86*0.714.70
ATH6,676,86,86,87,86,4*0.36.12
20.82
5 MASAR VIT (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,87,87,47,67,47,6*0.716.10
ATH8,27,887,87,47,27,4*0.36.90
23.0
6 INAGAKI KOTAROU (JR.NIPPON,JPN) Anan
TEC8,688,288,47,88,6*0.717.22
ATH8,47,68,27,88,488,4*0.37.38
24.6
7 ABDALOV NAHID (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,887,87,67,47,8*0.716.24
ATH7,47,87,87,87,87,27,6*0.36.96
23.2
Pool: 7 / 16
1 VILLANO CRISTIAN (ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.47.288.28.68.47.8*0.717.22
ATH8.47.8888.68.48*0.37.32
24.54
2 TOSUN CENK (SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND,AUT) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.47.87.67.87.87.4*0.716.38
ATH7.687.87.27.887.4*0.36.96
23.34
3 KAZHANOUSKI RADZIVON (CLUB KARATE EDELVEIS,BLR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.67.27.67.66.47.6*0.715.82
ATH7.27.27.27.47.46.47.6*0.36.54
22.36
4 HUSSEIN MOHAMED HUSSEIN (EGYPT,EGY) Unsu
TEC87.68.67.48.47.68.2*0.716.66
ATH888.47.48.47.68.4*0.37.32
23.98
5 VAINIKKA TONI (HÄMEENLINNAN KARATESEURA,FIN) Wanshu
TEC6.86.66.66.66.256.2*0.713.58
ATH6.66.46.66.4656.2*0.35.70
19.28
6 BORUNOV IVAN (LEGION,RUS) Kururunfa
TEC7.46.87.27.47.65.87.4*0.715.40
ATH7.26.66.87.27.667.4*0.36.36
21.76
7 PREDA LUCA (SHO-DAN KARATE,ROU) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.68.27.87.688.2*0.717.08
ATH88.277.87.687*0.37.02
24.1
Pool: 8 / 16
1 CHEANG PEI LOK (MACAU,MAC) Anan
TEC7.677.67.67.86.87.8*0.715.96
ATH7.86.87.47.67.86.68*0.36.84
22.8
2 BARLETTA LEONARDO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC6.86.66.67.27.67.27.4*0.714.84
ATH6.676.87.47.67.67.6*0.36.60
21.44
3 THAKURIA NILAV NAYAN (INDIA,IND) Anan Dai
TEC6.26.26.26.66.65.87*0.713.30
ATH6.46.46.66.46.26.47.2*0.35.76
19.06
4 PINHEIRO RODRIGO (NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA,POR) Suparinpei
TEC77.887.27.27.87.4*0.715.68
ATH6.87.87.67.27.47.47.6*0.36.72
22.4
5 NAZAROV VLADIMIR (KARATE CLUB TSANEV,BUL) Anan
TEC7.47.27.87.67.67.27.8*0.715.82
ATH7.87.27.87.87.877.8*0.37.02
22.84
6 GALEOTTI THOMAS (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC878.48.2788*0.716.80
ATH8.27.48.48.27.68.28.2*0.37.38
24.18
7 TRAN WILLIAM (SOLSTADENS KARATE CLUB,SWE) Papuren
TEC7.68.28.68.68.47.88.4*0.717.50
ATH7.88.28.28.48.288.4*0.37.38
24.88
Pool: 9 / 16
1 STOJANOVIC UROS (SERBIA,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC7,888,27,4887,4*0.716.66
ATH7,67,887,8887,6*0.37.08
23.74
2 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO,MEX) Anan
TEC88,68,68,48,47,87,6*0.717.36
ATH7,88,48,68,48,687,6*0.37.44
24.8
3 POISSON HUGO (COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,88,47,87,87,67,2*0.716.24
ATH8,47,47,88,28,287,6*0.37.20
23.44
4 MAZZARELLO ANDREA (GS A. DORIA,ITA) Unsu
TEC6,87,47,67,67,47,47,4*0.715.54
ATH6,67,47,47,677,47,6*0.36.66
22.2
5 LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,68,28,888,28,27,6*0.717.08
ATH7,48,297,8887,6*0.37.14
24.22
6 ISMAIL MANSOUR (SHARAJAH SPORTS & CULTURE CLUB,UAE) Enpi
TEC6,677,26,677,27*0.714.70
ATH6,46,877,66,67,27,2*0.36.30
21.0
7 CLEMENTELLI MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,687,67,27,87,4*0.715.82
ATH77,47,67,47,27,67,4*0.36.66
22.48
8 REBRO MATEJ (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC88,497,488,27,6*0.716.94
ATH7,68,48,87,67,88,27,8*0.37.14
24.08
Pool: 10 / 16
1 PERRONE GIULIO YOICHI (ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,87,47,47,67,47,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,67,67,27,47,47,27,2*0.36.60
22.14
2 SKRYPNYK ARTEM (SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,277,47,27,47*0.715.26
ATH7,476,87,27,27,27,2*0.36.48
21.74
3 SCHEDEL KENI (EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI) Sochin
TEC7,86,86,876,87,66,8*0.714.42
ATH7,676,676,87,47*0.36.30
20.72
4 SPASOVSKI DAVID (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,487,87,27,48*0.716.24
ATH87,47,87,67,47,28,4*0.36.84
23.08
5 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH (KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,47,87,47,27,47,6*0.715.54
ATH6,87,67,67,27,47,27,4*0.36.60
22.14
6 ALMESALLAM AHMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) Unsu
TEC7,67,47,47,477,47,2*0.715.54
ATH7,47,67,27,47,47,27*0.36.60
22.14
7 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,27,88,27,67,87,88,2*0.716.66
ATH87,887,87,87,68,6*0.37.08
23.74
Pool: 11 / 16
1 VAHEMÄE JAN ERIK (ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST) Anan
TEC77.68.27.67.47.87.8*0.716.10
ATH7.27.68.47.47.47.88*0.36.84
22.94
2 JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO (A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.88.48.68.27.88*0.716.80
ATH87.88.68.68.47.88.4*0.37.44
24.24
3 MIELE LORIS (ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA) Unsu
TEC7.687.48.287.88*0.716.66
ATH7.487.47.887.88*0.37.08
23.74
4 PARLOV NIKOLA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.47.677.87.67.4*0.715.68
ATH7.67.27.86.887.47.4*0.36.72
22.4
5 KLOBASA BLAZ (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.28.28.88.288.4*0.717.22
ATH7.88.48.48.68.28.28.6*0.37.50
24.72
6 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN) Paiku
TEC888.28.68.48.48.6*0.717.50
ATH7.888.68.28.28.28.6*0.37.38
24.88
7 CANTON MATTEO (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC7.47.87.87.27.688.4*0.716.24
ATH7.27.6877.288*0.36.84
23.08
Pool: 12 / 16
1 LO CASCIO ALESSIO (ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC6.46.66.46.26.26.66.4*0.713.44
ATH6.26.46.46.466.86.2*0.35.70
19.14
2 AMANTAIULY RAUAN (KAZAKHSTAN TEAM,KAZ) Anan Dai
TEC888.28.287.28*0.716.80
ATH8.28.28.488.278.2*0.37.38
24.18
3 ZARE MATIN (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Pachu
TEC8.27.887.4887.8*0.716.66
ATH8.487.87.68.28.28*0.37.26
23.92
4 POLSINELLI GUIDO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.287.46.677.4*0.715.68
ATH7.88.287.66.87.47.2*0.36.84
22.52
5 ROSSETTO ELIA (A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC5.86.67.476.86.27*0.714.28
ATH66.87.47.26.66.26.8*0.36.06
20.34
6 HOFFMANN LUCAS (NICE R,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.67.67.4887.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.47.67.48.287.6*0.36.84
22.8
7 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.86.67.47.47.67.67.2*0.715.68
ATH7.87.27.67.67.47.87.4*0.36.78
22.46
Pool: 13 / 16
1 APOSTOLOVSKI ANDREJ (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,47,47,887,67,8*0.716.24
ATH8,27,47,27,67,87,67,6*0.36.84
23.08
2 RUBIO PÉREZ IVÁN (CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID,ESP) Unsu
TEC8,687,87,487,88*0.716.66
ATH8,287,87,48,287,8*0.37.14
23.8
3 CHAFFORT LUCAS (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) Anan Dai
TEC87,687,87,67,68,2*0.716.38
ATH8,47,88,27,67,87,88,4*0.37.14
23.52
4 SZABO SOMA (HUNGARY,HUN) Anan Dai
TEC7,26,87,27,47,47,47,6*0.715.40
ATH76,87,27,27,47,67,4*0.36.54
21.94
5 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) Ohan
TEC8,68,27,87,67,87,88,2*0.716.66
ATH8,88,27,67,87,888,2*0.37.20
23.86
6 SLUGA JURE (SLOVENIA,SLO) Kanku Sho
TEC87,67,87,47,47,48,6*0.715.96
ATH8,27,48,27,47,67,68,8*0.37.02
22.98
7 KAMAL HASAN (KUWAIT,KUW) Kanku Sho
TEC8,47,87,67,48,27,68*0.716.38
ATH8,87,67,87,48,27,68,4*0.37.08
23.46
Pool: 14 / 16
1 FULARA DANIEL (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,6887,87,47,47,8*0.716.24
ATH7,87,87,87,67,27,27,4*0.36.84
23.08
2 CAPITTA MASSIMO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,27,86,87,478,28*0.715.68
ATH77,86,67,66,887,8*0.36.72
22.4
3 AVRAMOV PETAR (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,67,687,27,67,6*0.715.96
ATH7,67,87,486,87,87,4*0.36.84
22.8
4 BALOBANOV VOLODYMYR (SPORT CLUB AREY,UKR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,47,67,27,26,67,46,8*0.714.84
ATH6,27,477,26,47,66,6*0.36.24
21.08
5 FARAIDOUNI YOUSUF (AL-SHARJAH SPORTS CLUB,UAE) Unsu
TEC7,88,28,27,87,88,48*0.716.80
ATH8887,87,28,28,4*0.37.20
24.0
6 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH (KARATE EMME,SUI) Suparinpei
TEC7,67,47,48,27,287,4*0.715.68
ATH7,27,47,48,26,68,27*0.36.60
22.28
7 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,27,277,27,27,66,8*0.714.98
ATH67,477,26,87,86,6*0.36.30
21.28
Pool: 15 / 16
1 PETRU COMANESCU (CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS,ROU) Kanku Sho
TEC8.68.48.47.28.28.48.2*0.717.50
ATH8.88.48.27.88.48.68.4*0.37.56
25.06
2 MARUKHIN EGOR (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS) Gojushiho Sho
3 BEN ATTOU HAMZA (KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN,BEL) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.67.47.47.67.47.2*0.715.68
ATH7.27.87.47.27.67.46.8*0.36.60
22.28
4 NOREYKO KIRILL (FSK VOLAT,BLR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.87.47.67.47.67.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.87.47.47.27.47.8*0.36.72
22.68
5 BHARADWAJ ABHISHEK (INDIA,IND) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.46.46.46.47.26.6*0.713.58
ATH6.26.26.26.26.676.8*0.35.70
19.28
6 SCHÁNILEC JAKUB (SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE) 
7 HO KAI PONG (MACAU,MAC) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.27.87.88.48.48.48.2*0.717.36
ATH87.87.688.48.28*0.37.20
24.56
Pool: 16 / 16
1 ZANATY MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY) 
2 LEHTINEN JESSE (LAHDEN KARATE,FIN) Gankaku
TEC7.47.67.67.27.66.67.2*0.715.54
ATH7.47.67.67.47.46.87.6*0.36.72
22.26
3 NAMAZOV EMIN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.88.27.47.47.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.8887.67.27.87.8*0.37.02
23.26
4 KHONIA MIKAEL (SAIKO ODENSE,DEN) Kanku Sho
TEC7.487.67.67.878.2*0.716.10
ATH7.68.27.87.87.678*0.36.96
23.06
5 SCHEUCH CHRISTOPH (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) Anan
TEC7.67.47.47.67.46.87.2*0.715.54
ATH7.47.67.47.87.676.8*0.36.72
22.26
6 SAITO RIZUKI (JAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION YOKOHAMA,JPN) Enpi
TEC88.28.287.687.8*0.716.80
ATH88.48.68.27.88.28.4*0.37.44
24.24
7 JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP) Anan
TEC7.68.47.27.88.48.28*0.716.80
ATH7.88.47.688.68.48.4*0.37.44
24.24
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-23 02:28:49 CET +01:00)