PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships - Guayaquil 2019
Cadet Kata Male

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 GARCIA JULIO (BRAZIL,BRA) Gankaku
TEC7.488.27.28.47.88.2*0.716.80
ATH7.67.88.27.28.288*0.37.14
23.94
2 ACOSTA GUILLERMO (ECUADOR,ECU) Unsu
TEC7.47.87.67.687.68.2*0.716.10
ATH7.87.67.67.47.87.88.2*0.36.96
23.06
3 DE CASTRO HERIBERTO (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM) Anan Dai
TEC7.27.688.28.288*0.716.80
ATH87.88.288.28.28*0.37.26
24.06
4 HERRERA ANGEL (PANAMA,PAN) Anan Dai
TEC7.47.47.27.47.888.2*0.715.82
ATH7.67.47.27.47.688*0.36.78
22.6
5 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO,MEX) Anan Dai
TEC7.68.687.88.48.28.2*0.717.08
ATH8.28.687.68.48.28*0.37.32
24.4
6 GALLEGUILLOS AGUILAR ANGEL (CHILE,CHI) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.277.67.67.687.8*0.715.96
ATH7.277.47.47.687.6*0.36.72
22.68
7 LAVOIE YOURI (CANADA,CAN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.67.47.48.288.2*0.716.10
ATH7.27.47.27.27.88.28*0.36.72
22.82
8 SUA BELTRAN ESTIVEN ANTONIO (COLOMBIA,COL) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.687.47.887.88*0.716.52
ATH7.27.87.47.487.87.8*0.36.90
23.42
9 DASILVA CAIO (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Suparinpei
TEC88.488.28.68.48.2*0.717.36
ATH8.48.48.27.88.48.48.2*0.37.50
24.86
10 VASQUEZ NAVARRO DAVID (COSTA RICA,CRC) Unsu
TEC76.87.27.47.47.87.8*0.715.40
ATH7.2777.27.67.87.8*0.36.60
22.0
Main Tree Pool 2
1 TEJADA ADRIEL JHON UZIEL (PERU,PER) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.27.47.687.67.88.2*0.716.38
ATH8.27.47.687.67.68*0.36.96
23.34
2 ZAMBRANO FERNANDO (VENEZUELA,VEN) Suparinpei
TEC8.47.67.88.27.888.6*0.716.80
ATH8.27.67.68.2888.4*0.37.26
24.06
3 CASTILLO RAMOS RODRIGO (MEXICO,MEX) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.67.277.87.67.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.46.87.67.47.67.4*0.36.72
22.68
4 ALI SAMEER (TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TTO) Unsu
TEC7.46.87.27.67.47.67.6*0.715.68
ATH7.2777.47.27.47.6*0.36.54
22.22
5 PAEZ JOAQUIN (ECUADOR,ECU) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.67.47.287.67.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.47.47.27.887.67.8*0.36.84
22.8
6 BALGENORTH RICKYJON (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.47.487.67.68*0.716.10
ATH7.87.67.287.67.68*0.36.90
23.0
7 VARIN VLADIMIR (CANADA,CAN) Anan Dai
TEC86.87.487.27.87.6*0.715.96
ATH877.48.27.47.67.2*0.36.72
22.68
8 SANTOS LUIZ HENRIQUE (BRAZIL,BRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.26.87.87.47.67.6*0.715.82
ATH7.87.46.87.67.67.47.4*0.36.72
22.54
9 HERRERA JUAN DIEGO (PANAMA,PAN) Suparinpei
TEC7.86.27.27.677.67.4*0.715.54
ATH86.477.47.47.27.2*0.36.54
22.08
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-04 12:54:31 CET +01:00)