47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Cadet Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:36:31 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 CHAFFORT LUCAS (FRANCE,FRA) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.27.86.66.27.67.4*0.715.40
ATH7.277.66.46.67.47.2*0.36.42
21.82
2 NETO ARTUR (PORTUGAL,POR) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.67.27.47.287.8*0.715.82
ATH77.477.27.27.87.6*0.36.54
22.36
3 FUNG ANDY (NEDERLANDS,NED) 068 Papuren
TEC7.26.86.86.66.68.28*0.714.56
ATH6.66.66.86.66.68.27.8*0.36.00
20.56
4 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS (LITHUANIA,LTU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.26.45.85.86.86.8*0.713.44
ATH6.25.86.65.666.86.6*0.35.64
19.08
5 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.887.47.27.88.68.2*0.716.52
ATH7.8887.47.88.68*0.37.14
23.66
6 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.277.87.488.6*0.716.24
ATH87.27.67.67.888.6*0.37.02
23.26
7 ADAM ORESTIS (CYPRUS,CYP) 068 Papuren
TEC776.66.86.47.47.6*0.714.56
ATH6.86.86.676.87.47.4*0.36.18
20.74
8 KHONIA MIKAEL (DENMARK,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.66.26.86.87.27.2*0.714.84
ATH77.67.26.86.67.27.2*0.36.42
21.26
Pool: 2 / 4
1 KODAJ SIMON (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7.66.86.876.877.2*0.714.56
ATH7.26.66.86.86.67.26.8*0.36.12
20.68
2 BAKIROV VARISHAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.47.67.27.46.87.8*0.715.96
ATH7.887.67.47.26.87.6*0.36.78
22.74
3 TKALCEC TOMISLAV (CROATIA,CRO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC5.8666.66.46.46.8*0.713.16
ATH6.25.66.26.86.46.66.8*0.35.76
18.92
4 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIA,BUL) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.476.46.866.47.6*0.714.14
ATH6.87.26.67.46.66.48*0.36.18
20.32
5 SEMPEBWA ANTHONY (ENGLAND,ENG) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.68.67.66.46.87.4*0.715.82
ATH7.478.4766.26.8*0.36.24
22.06
6 TRAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE) 068 Papuren
TEC8.48.68.47.487.28.8*0.717.36
ATH8.88.28.87.47.67.48.6*0.37.32
24.68
7 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.28.2776.87*0.714.84
ATH8.27.6877.27.27.2*0.36.60
21.44
8 BARDOS ADAM (HUNGARY,HUN) 001 Anan
TEC7.888.47.87.67.47.6*0.716.24
ATH8887.47.87.27.4*0.36.96
23.2
Pool: 3 / 4
1 JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP) 001 Anan
TEC7.68.277.287.67.8*0.716.10
ATH88.47.67.48.67.48.2*0.37.14
23.24
2 GREENLAND AERON (SCOTLAND,SCO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.46.46.86.677.6*0.714.84
ATH7.27.86.66.66.87.27.8*0.36.36
21.2
3 LUECK AARIC LAM (GERMANY,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.87.677.87.88*0.716.38
ATH88.27.47.28.27.48*0.37.02
23.4
4 MOCNIK TIMI (SLOVENIA,SLO) 001 Anan
TEC7777.47.46.67.8*0.714.98
ATH6.67.477.67.277.8*0.36.48
21.46
5 BIRZULIS DEIVS (LATVIA,LAT) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.876.67.26.26.28*0.714.56
ATH7.66.86.66.86.66.67.6*0.36.06
20.62
6 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS (GREECE,GRE) 068 Papuren
TEC87.47.27.67.67.47.4*0.715.68
ATH8.27.67.47.8877.8*0.36.96
22.64
7 SUKAL VOJTECH (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC8.47.26.67.27.27.27.2*0.715.12
ATH8.27.46.86.87.477.6*0.36.54
21.66
8 GALEOTTI THOMAS (ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.87.87.8877.48*0.716.52
ATH8.687.88.27.87.48.2*0.37.20
23.72
Pool: 4 / 4
1 APOSTOLOSKI ANDREJ (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.46.86.876.87.2*0.714.70
ATH7.87.27.277.277.2*0.36.48
21.18
2 FURYK ALIAKSEI (BELARUS,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.87.87.27.47.67.46.8*0.715.68
ATH7.27.67.67.47.47.26.8*0.36.60
22.28
3 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.6888.48.28.47.4*0.716.94
ATH7.478.28.48.47.87.6*0.37.08
24.02
4 PEROVIC VASILIJE (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.66.67.87.66.67.6*0.714.70
ATH6.67.477.87.86.87.8*0.36.66
21.36
5 SPASOVSKI DAVID (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.46.86.67.68.66.46.6*0.714.56
ATH6.877.27.68.66.66.6*0.36.30
20.86
6 HOLOHAN CONOR (IRELAND,IRL) 078 Sansai
TEC6.66.26.46.66.865.4*0.713.44
ATH6.46.46.66.476.25.2*0.35.76
19.2
7 TOSUN EMRE (AUSTRIA,AUT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.4778.27.677*0.714.70
ATH6.66.87.28.27.46.67.4*0.36.42
21.12
8 SAMADZADE ELJAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.46.88.28.287.8*0.716.24
ATH6.477.2887.87.4*0.36.72
22.96
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:36:31 CET +01:00)