EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Cadet Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:10:49 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC66,476,46,46,26,8*0.713.44
ATH5,86,67,26,66,876,6*0.36.00
19.44
2 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (ITALY,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,68,27,87,47,47,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,4887,67,67,2*0.36.84
22.66
3 MANSOR CARMEL (ISRAEL,ISR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,86,67,46,46,66,87,2*0.714.14
ATH6,86,67,46,26,87,47,4*0.36.30
20.44
4 POHL FILIP (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77,27,67,66,887,4*0.715.54
ATH7,27,27,67,677,87,2*0.36.60
22.14
5 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,87,27,47,27,67,8*0.715.26
ATH7,46,87,47,87,487,2*0.36.66
21.92
6 PARRA RAMIREZ MARIO (SPAIN,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,67,28,67,6788,2*0.715.96
ATH7,27,68,88,27,48,67,8*0.37.08
23.04
7 GVAI STANISLAV (BELARUS,BLR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,877,87,46,477*0.714.70
ATH777,876,67,47,4*0.36.42
21.12
Pool: 2 / 4
1 WU TIMON (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77,86,87,46,66,67,2*0.714.70
ATH6,87,86,87,26,66,46,6*0.36.06
20.76
2 BERCZES BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,67,27,27,67,67,27,2*0.715.40
ATH7,47,47,27,67,46,87,2*0.36.60
22.0
3 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,487,88,27,67,67,8*0.716.52
ATH8,68,47,88,47,47,47,8*0.37.20
23.72
4 THOMSEN SILAS (DENMARK,DEN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,88,46,687,46,86,8*0.714.70
ATH6,28,46,67,47,26,66,8*0.36.18
20.88
5 AHMADZADA TURAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC78,26,48,27,477,4*0.715.26
ATH6,88,26,487,67,27,6*0.36.72
21.98
6 SALKIC TARIK (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88,688,87,27,88*0.716.80
ATH8,28,4897,27,48*0.37.26
24.06
7 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,68,48,67,87,47,6*0.716.24
ATH8,47,48,48,87,67,67,8*0.37.14
23.38
Pool: 3 / 4
1 NOUR MAURIS LORICK (FRANCE,FRA) 001 Anan
TEC7,47,687,67,87,28*0.716.10
ATH7,67,6887,67,47,6*0.36.84
22.94
2 ZARIC VID (SLOVENIA,SLO) 046 Kousoukun Sho
TEC6,47,47,66,476,87,4*0.714.84
ATH6,67,47,66,67,26,47,4*0.36.36
21.2
3 MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC788,27,27,46,87,8*0.715.68
ATH7,27,88,27,47,66,47,4*0.36.72
22.4
4 JOHNSEN OLAI FYSKE (NORWAY,NOR) 068 Papuren
TEC5,86,87,86,46,66,26,6*0.713.72
ATH5,86,67,66,26,466,4*0.35.70
19.42
5 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS (CYPRUS,CYP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,277,86,676,87,6*0.714.56
ATH677,66,67,277,2*0.36.36
20.92
6 ZINOVKIN KIRILL (ESTONIA,EST) 086 Seisan
TEC65,87,45,86,85,86,2*0.712.60
ATH5,867,267,26,26,4*0.35.58
18.18
7 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS (LATVIA,LAT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,27,47,277,477,2*0.714.98
ATH67,27,277,66,87*0.36.36
21.34
Pool: 4 / 4
1 METELENKO VITALII (UKRAINE,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC7,27,877,47,67,46,8*0.715.40
ATH7,47,87,47,67,67,67,4*0.36.78
22.18
2 STARILOV ARTEM (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7,67,277,887,88*0.716.24
ATH78,27,88888,2*0.37.20
23.44
3 TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,86,86,87,27,276,4*0.714.42
ATH6,86,86,87,47,276,6*0.36.18
20.6
4 HUIC DINO (CROATIA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,48,46,87,886,6*0.716.24
ATH7,87,68,67,87,886,8*0.37.02
23.26
5 SEKULIC LAZAR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,877,67,47,27,87,2*0.715.26
ATH6,67,47,47,27,28,27*0.36.54
21.8
6 KAYNAR FURKAN (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,67,27,88,28,47,6*0.716.10
ATH7,67,67,68,48,28,48*0.37.14
23.24
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 17:10:49 CEST +02:00)