Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Cadet Kata Male

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 CALABRESE FILIPPO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC77,87,26,87*0.714.84
ATH6,887,67,27,4*0.36.66
21.5
2 SALKIĆ TARIK (KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,687,47,67,8*0.715.96
ATH6,87,87,87,68*0.36.96
22.92
3 ABU ARARA HAITAM (STARS SEGEV SHALOM,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,26,66,66,66,6*0.713.86
ATH6,66,47,477,2*0.36.24
20.1
4 GRUITIA MATTHEW B (TANZADEH SHITOKAI,CAN) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7,48,47,48,27,6*0.716.24
ATH7,28,27,888,2*0.37.20
23.44
5 ZHOU MARCO (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC6,46,86,67,26,8*0.714.14
ATH6,46,66,677,4*0.36.06
20.2
6 VALDESI FRANCESCO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 012 Enpi
TEC7777,46,6*0.714.70
ATH7,66,87,67,87,6*0.36.84
21.54
7 CERVANTES JESUS EMILIANO (INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC5,86,46,477,4*0.713.86
ATH6,46,46,27,66,8*0.35.88
19.74
8 CARUGATI CRISTIAN (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 078 Sansai
TEC6,26,66,46,46,4*0.713.44
ATH6,26,26,46,66,6*0.35.76
19.2
9 GRUT TRISTAN (KARATE CLUB DE LURE,FRA) 001 Anan
TEC67,27,47,27,2*0.715.12
ATH6,46,87,46,87,2*0.36.24
21.36
10 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,477,67*0.714.98
ATH7,677,47,27,6*0.36.66
21.64
11 PORTOGALLO MATTEO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC6,66,26,887,2*0.714.42
ATH6,866,687,4*0.36.24
20.66
Main Tree Pool 2
1 MATACCHIONI LUIGI (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,28,47,687,8*0.716.80
ATH8,48,68,67,88*0.37.50
24.3
2 ROZHKOV DMYTRO (SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC7,67,47,47,66,8*0.715.68
ATH87,67,67,86,8*0.36.90
22.58
3 BOGDAN MARIAN OPRESCU (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC7,26,86,86,46,4*0.714.00
ATH77,676,26,2*0.36.06
20.06
4 WU TIMON (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN,AUT) 001 Anan
TEC8,27,87,67,27,8*0.716.24
ATH8,2887,47,6*0.37.08
23.32
5 MARZANO MICHELE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC6,877,476,6*0.714.56
ATH7,27,27,87,46,6*0.36.54
21.1
6 FIORINI SAMUELE (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC6,66,466,65,8*0.713.30
ATH6,86,26,26,45,6*0.35.64
18.94
7 PELTIER TOM (STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS,FRA) 078 Sansai
TEC87,677,87,6*0.716.10
ATH7,87,27,67,47,6*0.36.78
22.88
8 MINOPOLI ALBERTO (ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,66,46,25,85,6*0.712.88
ATH7,666,866*0.35.64
18.52
9 GRIGORAS DAVID (ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
TEC5,65,65,65,65,4*0.711.76
ATH5,85,45,65,45,4*0.34.92
16.68
10 TRAUNINI SIMONE (KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA,ITA) 019 Gojushiho
TEC6,465,65,65,8*0.712.18
ATH6,25,866,26*0.35.46
17.64
11 ATTARD ZACHARY (TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC5,67,466,86,8*0.713.72
ATH5,47,46,87,27*0.36.30
20.02
Main Tree Pool 3
1 BARBA ALVAREZ ALEX (CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.676.86.8*0.714.70
ATH7.27.67.27.26.6*0.36.48
21.18
2 KNECHT JOSHUA (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) 078 Sansai
TEC78.26.87.27.4*0.715.12
ATH78.277.47.2*0.36.48
21.6
3 FALCO SAMUELE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.87.87.27.67*0.715.26
ATH6.87.877.87*0.36.54
21.8
4 STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 001 Anan
TEC7.88.6787.8*0.716.52
ATH7.88.67.47.67.6*0.36.90
23.42
5 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS (NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION,CYP) 001 Anan
TEC7.486.87.48.2*0.715.96
ATH7.487.47.47.8*0.36.78
22.74
6 RAVELLI NICOLA (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.876.66.26.4*0.713.86
ATH6.886.86.26*0.35.94
19.8
7 TONA GIOVANNI (ATLETIC KARATE DO AZZANO X,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.27.26.67.2*0.715.12
ATH7.27.276.66.8*0.36.30
21.42
8 DAVID MIHAI MANCIU (ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV YAWARA,ROU) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.28.87.27.47.6*0.715.54
ATH7.48.87.47.87.6*0.36.84
22.38
9 HLADCHENKO MYKYTA (SPORT CLUB DOJO,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.48778*0.715.68
ATH7.68.27.27.67.2*0.36.72
22.4
10 COSCI GIUSEPPE (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.697.47.88.4*0.716.66
ATH7.897.67.68.2*0.37.08
23.74
11 NOUR MAURIS LORICK (KARATE CLUB DE LURE,FRA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC88.87.67.67.8*0.716.38
ATH88.67.87.47.6*0.37.02
23.4
Main Tree Pool 4
1 FAIENZA MATTEO (SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB AKATSUKI,BEL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.86.86.87.2*0.715.26
ATH7.87.877.47*0.36.66
21.92
2 SERRI LUCA (ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA) 091 Sochin
TEC7.676.86.66.2*0.714.28
ATH7.677.276.4*0.36.36
20.64
3 OTT SIMON (KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI) 078 Sansai
TEC7.87.46.676.6*0.714.70
ATH7.87.46.86.86.6*0.36.30
21.0
4 SALAMITI GIUSEPPE (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC86.87.27.87*0.715.40
ATH877.47.87.4*0.36.78
22.18
5 POLLEY CHASE (OGKKUSA,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.28887.8*0.716.80
ATH8.288.287.6*0.37.26
24.06
6 ROSSI FRANCESCO (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC8.48.27.87.67.6*0.716.52
ATH8.48.288.27.8*0.37.32
23.84
7 VIEIRA JOÃO (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC88.47.87.88.4*0.716.94
ATH8.28.48.288*0.37.32
24.26
8 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 067 Paiku
TEC7.47.687.27.4*0.715.68
ATH7.67.48.47.27*0.36.66
22.34
9 HUIC DINO (CROATIA,CRO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.87.887.68*0.716.66
ATH8.888.27.87.4*0.37.20
23.86
10 SERGI FRANCESCO (ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.68.28.27.8*0.717.36
ATH8.88.68.48.28*0.37.56
24.92
Main Tree Pool 5
1 BHATT KRISHNAV (KARATE INDIA ORGANISATION,IND) 099 Unsu
TEC6.666.66.67.2*0.713.86
ATH6.46.26.66.66.8*0.35.88
19.74
2 VU ANTHONY (SWEDEN,SWE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.68.27.68.2*0.716.38
ATH7.87.487.88*0.37.08
23.46
3 CALABRESE LUCA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.876.67.28.6*0.715.40
ATH7.66.86.87.48.2*0.36.54
21.94
4 CAM THOMMY (COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
5 OLLAGNERO GIOVANNI (RENSHUKAN TORINO,ITA) 
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
6 BUDAN-PÎRVU PATRICK-ALEX (SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.666.87*0.714.28
ATH7.26.86.476.6*0.36.12
20.4
7 KHABLO DANYLO (SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.26.87.28.4*0.715.40
ATH7.47.46.87.28.6*0.36.60
22.0
8 GIOVAGNONI GIOELE (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC8.27.67.47.68*0.716.24
ATH8.27.47.67.68.2*0.37.02
23.26
9 WILLIAMS ROHAN (YANAGI KAI,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC77.47.67.67.4*0.715.68
ATH6.87.277.47*0.36.36
22.04
10 GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO (OLIMPIA,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.47.877.48.8*0.716.52
ATH8.487.27.68.6*0.37.20
23.72
11 BARTOLINI FRANCESCO (CENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO KARATE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.66.86.47.8*0.714.14
ATH6.86.476.67.4*0.36.12
20.26
Main Tree Pool 6
1 VASEK DANIEL (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.67.26.87.2*0.714.84
ATH6.67.67.277.4*0.36.48
21.32
2 ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.27.478.6*0.715.26
ATH7.47.87.67.48.4*0.36.84
22.1
3 FUSCAGNI ALEX (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC7.67.87.27.88.2*0.716.24
ATH887.688.2*0.37.20
23.44
4 BOMBARDI LEONARDO (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.47.87.47.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.47.47.67.6*0.36.72
22.54
5 CALVI FILIPPO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.68.46.66.67.6*0.715.26
ATH7.88.46.66.87*0.36.48
21.74
6 ROSSI KOZLOWSKI ISAAK (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76.86.86.47*0.714.42
ATH6.87.27.277.4*0.36.42
20.84
7 DAUHALIONAK ULADZISLAU (ARSENAL,BLR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.26.87.27.8*0.715.26
ATH7.67.46.87.27.2*0.36.54
21.8
8 EDERAR KARIM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC88.677.68.2*0.716.66
ATH8.28.67.47.88.4*0.37.32
23.98
9 ALBERTIN LORENZO (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC78.8788.4*0.716.38
ATH7.68.87.27.88.6*0.37.20
23.58
10 NUSSBAUMER DAVID (KARATE VORARLBERG,AUT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.477.47.8*0.715.40
ATH77.877.47.2*0.36.48
21.88
Main Tree Pool 7
1 BECKER SEBASTIAN (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) 099 Unsu
TEC6.66.276.66.6*0.713.86
ATH6.46.26.86.46.4*0.35.76
19.62
2 HALLDÓRSSON BJÖRN BREKI (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 090 Shisochin
TEC66.67.676*0.713.72
ATH6.26.47.46.65.8*0.35.76
19.48
3 MORETTI OSCAR (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.67.87.67.4*0.716.10
ATH7.87.47.87.87.2*0.36.90
23.0
4 ZANIRATO FRANCESCO (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC6.676.26.87*0.714.28
ATH6.6767.27*0.36.18
20.46
5 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.48.288.28*0.717.08
ATH8.28.27.68.48.2*0.37.38
24.46
6 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN (KUMO SPORT,ESP) 001 Anan
TEC87.67.48.47.6*0.716.24
ATH7.67.87.48.67.4*0.36.84
23.08
7 BICOS NIKITA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.46.667.47.2*0.714.84
ATH7.66.85.87.66.6*0.36.30
21.14
8 CHAMPAGNE MARIN (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.27.66.87.27.8*0.715.82
ATH7.8877.87.2*0.36.84
22.66
9 BILOUS IVAN (TAY-SEN,UKR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.27.27.67.4*0.715.82
ATH7.487.287.6*0.36.90
22.72
10 WAGNER FELIX (AUSTRIA,AUT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.686.877.2*0.715.26
ATH7.486.67.47.2*0.36.60
21.86
11 CORNFORD KIRAN (MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77.26.47.67.4*0.715.12
ATH6.87.46.47.66.8*0.36.30
21.42
Main Tree Pool 8
1 SINS TITIEN (KARATE CLUB DE LURE,FRA) 001 Anan
TEC76.86.877.6*0.714.56
ATH6.66.86.67.27.4*0.36.18
20.74
2 DI RUBBA LUIGI (TIGER STYLE TEAM IODICE,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.687.488*0.716.52
ATH7.88.27.68.27.8*0.37.14
23.66
3 STRANSKY JAN (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.67.27.27.6*0.715.68
ATH8.27.87.47.47.8*0.36.90
22.58
4 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN (SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.4777.87.2*0.715.12
ATH7.46.8787*0.36.42
21.54
5 PICAZO LUQUE ANGEL (ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.66.66.87*0.714.00
ATH6.86.66.677.2*0.36.12
20.12
6 METELENKO VITALII (SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC8.48888.2*0.716.94
ATH8.48.27.88.48*0.37.38
24.32
7 FILEŠ MARK (KAPTOL,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.27.48.27.67.4*0.716.24
ATH7.87.687.47.6*0.36.90
23.14
8 MISCHLER KEVIN (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.487.47.87.2*0.716.24
ATH87.877.27*0.36.60
22.84
9 AROSO MAIA LUIS MARIA (CKMAIA,POR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.68787.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.86.27.67.6*0.36.90
23.28
10 FLORIN CRISTIAN NECHITESCU (GRIGORIU,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 04:32:16 CEST +02:00)