EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kata Male

  
Cadet Kata Male Pool 1
1 PELTIER TOM (FRANCE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,47,26,67,27,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,47,47,46,687,47,6*0.36.66
21.92
2 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,88,46,87,67,687,6*0.716.10
ATH7,88,47,47,88,287*0.37.08
23.18
3 ROZHKOV DMYTRO (UKRAINE,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC7,67,87,67,26,87,66,6*0.715.68
ATH7,27,67,66,87,27,46,4*0.36.54
22.22
4 ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,2887,47,88,67*0.716.24
ATH7,68,28,27,68,48,87,2*0.37.20
23.44
5 LIASKAS ALEXIOS (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,87,67,87,86,496,4*0.715.54
ATH7,287,67,87,496,8*0.36.84
22.38
6 VIEIRA JOAO (PORTUGAL,POR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,28,28,48,689,27,8*0.717.36
ATH8,28,48,48,68,49,27,6*0.37.56
24.92
7 DI RUBBA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC888,27,27,48,47,2*0.716.38
ATH7,87,8877,88,47,4*0.37.02
23.4
Cadet Kata Male Pool 2
1 BERCZES BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7,47,67,27,67,46,67,4*0.715.54
ATH7,287,27,67,27,27,6*0.36.60
22.14
2 YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,28,27,87,27,86,88,2*0.715.96
ATH7,68,47,67,47,47,48,4*0.36.78
22.74
3 SALKIC TARIK (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,66,66,86,87,478,6*0.714.84
ATH7,8776,87,27,68,8*0.36.54
21.38
4 BORINS RONALDS (LATVIA,LAT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,866,46,46,66,26,8*0.713.58
ATH6,86,26,66,26,46,87*0.35.94
19.52
5 FILES MARK (CROATIA,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,86,8776,87,47*0.714.70
ATH7,8776,86,66,87,2*0.36.24
20.94
6 MISCHLER KEVIN (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,27,4777,46,6*0.714.98
ATH77,26,876,86,66,8*0.36.18
21.16
7 THOMSEN SILAS (DENMARK,DEN) 001 Anan
TEC6,86,46,66,66,46,27,2*0.713.72
ATH6,66,47,26,86,26,67,4*0.36.00
19.72
Cadet Kata Male Pool 3
1 LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN (SPAIN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,46,87,486,67*0.715.26
ATH7,67,67,67,26,87,47*0.36.66
21.92
2 WU TIMON (AUSTRIA,AUT) 001 Anan
TEC6,67,86,47,46,67,27,2*0.714.70
ATH6,87,86,87,276,87*0.36.24
20.94
3 ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,677,88,67,87,4*0.715.96
ATH787,27,68,27,67*0.36.72
22.68
4 MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,68,27,27,898,47*0.716.52
ATH7,88,47,488,87,87*0.37.08
23.6
5 POPTODOROV MARKO (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,46,86,677,47,47,4*0.714.84
ATH6,67,26,66,87,47,27,6*0.36.36
21.2
6 ZLABEK JAKUB (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,287,47,88,47,47,8*0.716.10
ATH787,47,487,47*0.36.66
22.76
7 ANGOV ANGEL (BULGARIA,BUL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6,88,46,277,887,2*0.715.40
ATH6,886,27,27,887,4*0.36.72
22.12
Cadet Kata Male Pool 4
1 ANISIMOV VLADISLAV (BELGIUM,BEL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,86,86,477,27,2*0.714.70
ATH777,27,27,27,27,4*0.36.48
21.18
2 MILASINOVIC UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,87,87,47,27,66,88*0.715.54
ATH6,67,67,47,47,66,87,8*0.36.72
22.26
3 WITTEK PATRYK (POLAND,POL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,487,67,487,47*0.715.68
ATH7,2877,27,87,27*0.36.48
22.16
4 WILLIAMS ROHAN (ENGLAND,ENG) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,67,48,67,67,67,67,6*0.715.96
ATH77,27,87,27,27,67,6*0.36.60
22.56
5 AHMADZADA TURAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,677,67,87,878,2*0.715.68
ATH7,27,47,68878*0.36.90
22.58
6 MANSOR CARMEL (ISRAEL,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,48,48,47,68,47,87,2*0.716.66
ATH6,88,28,288,27,67,2*0.37.14
23.8
CADET KATA MALE R2-G1
1 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC7,67,67,87,67,67,67,4*0.715.96
ATH7,47,67,67,887,87,2*0.36.90
22.86
2 YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,288,68,27,46,68,2*0.716.52
ATH7,688,88,47,66,88,4*0.37.20
23.72
3 SALKIC TARIK (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,87,2777,86,47,8*0.714.84
ATH7,47,47,47,27,87,27,4*0.36.66
21.5
4 VIEIRA JOAO (PORTUGAL,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,88,48,28,8887*0.716.94
ATH7,48,48,298,286,8*0.37.32
24.26
5 BERCZES BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,47,87,67,27,27,26,8*0.715.26
ATH7,67,687,47,47,27*0.36.72
21.98
6 ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,27,46,88,47,88,47,6*0.716.52
ATH7,87,87,48,68,28,67,8*0.37.14
23.66
7 DI RUBBA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC87,287,47,47,87,2*0.715.82
ATH7,67,28,47,67,68,27,6*0.36.84
22.66
8 MISCHLER KEVIN (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 099 Unsu
TEC776,86,67,46,27,6*0.714.56
ATH6,876,66,87,26,66,8*0.36.12
20.68
CADET KATA MALE R2-G2
1 MILASINOVIC UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,86,86,86,67,66,87,2*0.714.56
ATH7,677,46,87,87,47,6*0.36.72
21.28
2 MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC8,47,687,27,87,48*0.716.38
ATH8,47,48,27,28,277,8*0.37.02
23.4
3 WILLIAMS ROHAN (ENGLAND,ENG) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,86,67,26,47,86,47,6*0.714.42
ATH6,86,67,26,486,87,6*0.36.24
20.66
4 MANSOR CARMEL (ISRAEL,ISR) 078 Sansai
TEC878,27,28,27,88,4*0.716.80
ATH87,28,47,48,47,68,6*0.37.20
24.0
5 AHMADZADA TURAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 001 Anan
TEC7,46,87,46,887,27,8*0.715.40
ATH7,46,6778,26,67,6*0.36.42
21.82
6 ANGOV ANGEL (BULGARIA,BUL) 068 Papuren
TEC6,67,26,66,67,86,27,6*0.714.28
ATH6,67,27,26,47,878*0.36.42
20.7
7 ZLABEK JAKUB (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 099 Unsu
TEC77,27,87,687,48,2*0.715.96
ATH777,87,68,27,67,8*0.36.90
22.86
8 ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87,47,67,88,278,6*0.716.38
ATH87,47,67,88,47,68,6*0.37.02
23.4
CADET KATA MALE R3-G1
1 YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC7,47,878,288,28,2*0.716.80
ATH88,278,67,88,28,4*0.37.32
24.12
2 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 078 Sansai
TEC8887,68,47,88*0.716.80
ATH7,88,47,888,288,4*0.37.26
24.06
3 VIEIRA JOAO (PORTUGAL,POR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,288,2888,67,8*0.716.94
ATH7,88,28,27,888,47,8*0.37.20
24.14
4 ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER) 099 Unsu
TEC7,67,687,87,887,6*0.716.24
ATH7,87,67,87,87,688*0.37.02
23.26
CADET KATA MALE R3-G2
1 MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,67,88,28,27,877,8*0.716.38
ATH7,68,28,48,67,67,47,6*0.37.02
23.4
2 ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 099 Unsu
TEC7,28,27,67,47,26,67,2*0.715.26
ATH7,27,687,27,277,4*0.36.54
21.8
3 MANSOR CARMEL (ISRAEL,ISR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,48,67,47,67,87,47,2*0.715.68
ATH7,88,48,27,87,87,67,6*0.37.02
22.7
4 ZLABEK JAKUB (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,887,27,877,27*0.715.54
ATH88,27,87,477,87,2*0.36.90
22.44
CADET KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE (TURKEY,TUR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 ZLABEK JAKUB (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
CADET KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 MANSOR CARMEL (ISRAEL,ISR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
CADET KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 VIEIRA JOAO (PORTUGAL,POR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:20:20 CEST +02:00)