WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Cadet Kata Male

  
Cadet Kata Male Pool 1
1 LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.877.27.27.48*0.715.68
ATH8.27.67.27.47.47.67.8*0.36.78
22.46
2 SALKIC TARIK (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.48776.66.87.6*0.714.98
ATH7.67.877.26.66.87.8*0.36.54
21.52
3 DERVISHI NUREDIN (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 019 Gojushiho
TEC77.276.666.47.4*0.714.42
ATH77.26.86.866.67.6*0.36.18
20.6
4 MANSOR CARMEL (ISRAEL,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.67.46.46.468*0.714.70
ATH6.87.47.26.46.468.2*0.36.12
20.82
5 GULYAS GERGELY (HUNGARY,HUN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.47.47.276.46.87.4*0.714.70
ATH6.47776.277.2*0.36.30
21.0
6 CEROVIC DUSAN (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.27.67.46.46.65.88.4*0.714.28
ATH6.67.27.26.66.868.2*0.36.18
20.46
7 HAMID MOHAMMED (IRAQ,IRQ) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.27.476.8777.6*0.714.70
ATH67.66.86.4777.4*0.36.24
20.94
Cadet Kata Male Pool 2
1 NARVAEZ MARCO (ECUADOR,ECU) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.87.87.487.47.4*0.716.10
ATH87.67.67.68.27.47.6*0.36.84
22.94
2 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87.47.47.67.27.27.8*0.715.68
ATH8.27.87.67.67.27.48*0.36.90
22.58
3 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR (UKRAINE,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC7.46.87.66.86.676.8*0.714.42
ATH7.277.26.26.676.8*0.36.24
20.66
4 CHANG PO-YU (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.86.47776.67*0.714.56
ATH6.66.2776.86.67.4*0.36.12
20.68
5 LING JOSIAH (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.26.286.87.66.87.2*0.714.84
ATH76.27.877.477.2*0.36.36
21.2
6 WITTEK PATRYK (POLAND,POL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87.27.67.27.87.27*0.715.40
ATH7.66.87.27.67.677*0.36.54
21.94
Cadet Kata Male Pool 3
1 GRUITIA MATTHEW (CANADA,CAN) 001 Anan
TEC77.677.27.47.47.4*0.715.40
ATH77.67.277.47.47.8*0.36.60
22.0
2 ROSENBERG MARCUS (DENMARK,DEN) 001 Anan
TEC6.676.86.66.26.86.6*0.714.00
ATH6.67.26.86.46.276.6*0.36.00
20.0
3 TSANG PAK YIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 001 Anan
TEC87.47.47.67.677*0.715.68
ATH7.87.47.47.67.877.2*0.36.72
22.4
4 MACIAS CASTELLANOS JUAN PABLO (MEXICO,MEX) 068 Papuren
TEC77.27.2786.86.4*0.714.84
ATH77.476.886.66.2*0.36.24
21.08
5 WU TIMON (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.86.86.67.47.67.26*0.714.98
ATH7.676.67.4776*0.36.30
21.28
6 ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.27.288.47.68*0.716.94
ATH8.28.27.27.88.27.88.2*0.37.26
24.2
7 MISCHLER KEVIN (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.476.46.4777.2*0.714.70
ATH76.86.46.26.86.66.8*0.36.06
20.76
Cadet Kata Male Pool 4
1 OIWA KENTO (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 063 Ohan
TEC7.277.86.87.677.6*0.715.26
ATH6.87.47.87.27.47.47.6*0.36.66
21.92
2 VIEIRA JOAO (PORTUGAL,POR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.67.67.68.287.67.4*0.715.96
ATH7.27.27.487.87.27.2*0.36.54
22.5
3 ARAUJO PEDRO (BRAZIL,BRA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.48.27.47.26.86.86.8*0.714.98
ATH7.47.677.476.86.4*0.36.42
21.4
4 NGUYEN QUOC DAT (VIETNAM,VIE) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.87.46.66.26.66.66.2*0.713.86
ATH7.68.27.66.66.67.46.2*0.36.48
20.34
5 PERINI CAMIL (FRANCE,FRA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC76.67.477.27.66.6*0.714.84
ATH777.26.87.276.6*0.36.30
21.14
6 PIENAAR DYLAN (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.66.26.86.46.67.86*0.713.72
ATH6.666.66.26.67.66*0.35.82
19.54
Cadet Kata Male Pool 5
1 KLEMZ THOMAS (ENGLAND,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.477.47.47.477.4*0.715.54
ATH7.47.27.47.27.27.27.4*0.36.54
22.08
2 LIASKAS ALEXIOS (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.26.67.27.67.26.87.2*0.714.84
ATH6.46.87.27.67.477*0.36.36
21.2
3 BONGJANG HEMPHU (INDIA,IND) 001 Anan
TEC6.66.476.66.87.47.6*0.714.28
ATH6.86.476.877.47.6*0.36.24
20.52
4 BENLATRECHE BADR EDDINE (ALGERIA,ALG) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.67.26.877.46.67.4*0.714.70
ATH7.27.46.86.87.477*0.36.36
21.06
5 GIRALDO HERRERA ANDRES (COLOMBIA,COL) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.67.6877.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.87.87.67.87.47.47.8*0.36.96
22.92
6 WAFA ZEANELDIN (EGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.487.66.47.47.6*0.715.82
ATH8.27.687.86.87.27.2*0.36.78
22.6
7 DI RUBBA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.88.28.67.888*0.716.80
ATH8.488.28.67.87.88*0.37.26
24.06
Cadet Kata Male Pool 6
1 SAIDOV ARTUR (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.66.86.87.476.86.8*0.714.28
ATH6.46.86.67.26.86.66.8*0.36.06
20.34
2 ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.277.47.27.47.26.6*0.715.12
ATH77.27.67.67.47.47.2*0.36.60
21.72
3 ALHAKEEM MAITHAM (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC77.27.27.87.27.87.6*0.715.40
ATH6.8777.67.27.67.4*0.36.48
21.88
4 MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.27.68.27.87.68*0.716.38
ATH87.47.687.87.88.2*0.37.08
23.46
5 ZLABEK JAKUB (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.67.67.48.67.67.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.47.47.48.47.688*0.36.90
22.86
6 KUCUKALTIN ALPARSLAN (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.27.87.88.4887.6*0.716.66
ATH87.67.88.6888*0.37.20
23.86
Cadet Kata Male Pool 7
1 ABU ALHAIJA KAREEM (JORDAN,JOR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.67.67.27.287.6*0.715.82
ATH7.47.87.67.47.27.87.8*0.36.84
22.66
2 BRIONES SEIGA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77.47.86.87.47.67*0.715.26
ATH77.67.66.87.47.67*0.36.60
21.86
3 SALMANOV SALMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.27.46.87.26.87.2*0.715.12
ATH7.67.47.87.27.46.47.2*0.36.60
21.72
4 SALEH OMAR (KUWAIT,KUW) 099 Unsu
TEC6.67.686.47.26.67.6*0.714.98
ATH6.67.87.86.676.27.8*0.36.42
21.4
5 LAMOUM TIJANI (MOROCCO,MAR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.27.68.27.87.48.47.8*0.716.66
ATH8.27.487.87.28.28*0.37.14
23.8
6 MANDA ANDRIANAHO (MADAGASCAR,MAD) 078 Sansai
TEC6.876.86.275.87.6*0.714.42
ATH6.87.276.46.85.47.4*0.36.18
20.6
7 TATSUMI UKYO (JAPAN,JPN) 012 Enpi
TEC8.48.48.48.27.68.88.6*0.717.64
ATH8.48.28.28.47.68.48.6*0.37.50
25.14
Cadet Kata Male Pool 8
1 LAFEE DIEGO (VENEZUELA,VEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.26.66.67.47.27*0.714.98
ATH77.26.86.47.26.86.8*0.36.18
21.16
2 DIANDRA NAUFAL PUTRA (INDONESIA,INA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.87.67.27.67.47.2*0.715.82
ATH7.47.87.67.27.87.27*0.36.66
22.48
3 MAHMOUDI HAMIDREZA (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 068 Papuren
TEC7.86.87.277.27.46.8*0.714.98
ATH7.66.87.477.476.8*0.36.42
21.4
4 FILES MARK (CROATIA,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.67.47.677.67.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.67.87.47.27.47.2*0.36.60
22.28
5 ANGOV ANGEL (BULGARIA,BUL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC77.47.67.86.87.67.2*0.715.54
ATH6.87.47.27.677.66.8*0.36.48
22.02
6 HUSSAIN SHAHRAM (PAKISTAN,PAK) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.86.67.876.67.67.4*0.714.84
ATH777.46.87.27.47.2*0.36.42
21.26
CADET KATA MALE R2-G1
1 GULYAS GERGELY (HUNGARY,HUN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.66.677.87.87.47.8*0.715.96
ATH7.46.87.27.87.87.47.8*0.36.78
22.74
2 LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN (SPAIN,ESP) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC77.67.688.27.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.27.87.688.47.88*0.37.08
23.18
3 SALKIC TARIK (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.46.87.87.67.48*0.715.68
ATH7.27.677.87.47.68*0.36.78
22.46
4 LING JOSIAH (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 068 Papuren
TEC7.277.68.28.67.68.2*0.716.38
ATH7.26.87.488.87.88.2*0.36.96
23.34
5 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.888.28.87.88.4*0.716.94
ATH87.68.28.48.688.4*0.37.38
24.32
6 NARVAEZ MARCO (ECUADOR,ECU) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.67.26.67.48.488*0.716.10
ATH7.87.46.87.48.287.8*0.36.90
23.0
7 WITTEK PATRYK (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.47.27.87.67.67.2*0.715.68
ATH776.87.87.67.47.6*0.36.60
22.28
8 HAMID MOHAMMED (IRAQ,IRQ) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.26.66.47.26.676.8*0.714.28
ATH6.86.46.47.26.876.8*0.36.12
20.4
CADET KATA MALE R2-G2
1 OIWA KENTO (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 068 Papuren
TEC87.87.28.27.28.88*0.716.66
ATH87.87.286.88.67.8*0.37.08
23.74
2 ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.67.67.67.67.68*0.715.96
ATH7.67.67.47.67.47.48.2*0.36.78
22.74
3 TSANG PAK YIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.477.87.477.6*0.715.68
ATH7.67.47.27.87.46.87.6*0.36.72
22.4
4 ARAUJO PEDRO (BRAZIL,BRA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.26.887.26.87.2*0.715.12
ATH7.47.26.87.86.66.67.4*0.36.42
21.54
5 GRUITIA MATTHEW (CANADA,CAN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.47.87.48.27.67.67.8*0.716.24
ATH8.487.68.27.87.48*0.37.14
23.38
6 WU TIMON (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC8.26.877.87.487.2*0.715.68
ATH8.26.86.87.87.27.87.4*0.36.72
22.4
7 PERINI CAMIL (FRANCE,FRA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.46.87.67.47.47.47*0.715.54
ATH8.26.67.67.47.47.27.2*0.36.60
22.14
8 VIEIRA JOAO (PORTUGAL,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.87.67.48.67.88.47.4*0.716.66
ATH8.67.67.68.47.88.27.4*0.37.08
23.74
CADET KATA MALE R2-G3
1 KLEMZ THOMAS (ENGLAND,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.26.47.67.67.27.47*0.715.26
ATH7.477.87.67.27.46.4*0.36.60
21.86
2 ALHAKEEM MAITHAM (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.487.477.86.8*0.715.26
ATH7.27.47.87.27.27.86.6*0.36.54
21.8
3 WAFA ZEANELDIN (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.67.687.47.288.2*0.716.10
ATH77.887.47.487.8*0.36.90
23.0
4 DI RUBBA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.888.28.27.48.27.8*0.716.80
ATH88.28.28.47.48.27.8*0.37.32
24.12
5 KUCUKALTIN ALPARSLAN (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.48.487.48.48.4*0.717.36
ATH7.68.68.28.27.68.48.2*0.37.38
24.74
6 GIRALDO HERRERA ANDRES (COLOMBIA,COL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7787.87.27.66.6*0.715.26
ATH77.28.47.877.65.8*0.36.54
21.8
7 ZLABEK JAKUB (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 099 Unsu
TEC7.26.87.87.6787.2*0.715.40
ATH7.27.28.27.8786.8*0.36.66
22.06
8 MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC6.87.487.67.27.67.6*0.715.82
ATH6.87.68.27.87.27.67.6*0.36.84
22.66
CADET KATA MALE R2-G4
1 ANGOV ANGEL (BULGARIA,BUL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.66.876.8787.2*0.714.84
ATH7.46.8777.287.4*0.36.48
21.32
2 DIANDRA NAUFAL PUTRA (INDONESIA,INA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.87.47.87.48.88.2*0.716.38
ATH7.87.67.687.28.88.2*0.37.02
23.4
3 MAHMOUDI HAMIDREZA (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.47.277.28.47.4*0.715.26
ATH77.47.27.27.28.47.4*0.36.54
21.8
4 BRIONES SEIGA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC887.87.47.68.68.4*0.716.66
ATH8.27.87.87.27.48.48.4*0.37.14
23.8
5 LAMOUM TIJANI (MOROCCO,MAR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.68.27.87.67.89.27.4*0.716.24
ATH7.6887.67.698.2*0.37.08
23.32
6 ABU ALHAIJA KAREEM (JORDAN,JOR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.887.27.27.497.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.87.47.27.28.88.2*0.36.84
22.8
7 FILES MARK (CROATIA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC7.48.27.46.67.497.8*0.715.82
ATH7.48.27.477.498*0.36.84
22.66
8 TATSUMI UKYO (JAPAN,JPN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.488.47.89.48.6*0.717.50
ATH8.48.488.489.48.6*0.37.56
25.06
CADET KATA MALE R3-G1
1 NARVAEZ MARCO (ECUADOR,ECU) 078 Sansai
TEC7.48.27.27.877.47.6*0.715.68
ATH7.47.87.27.677.47.8*0.36.72
22.4
2 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 078 Sansai
TEC8.2888.27.67.68.6*0.716.94
ATH8.2888.27.87.68.4*0.37.26
24.2
3 OIWA KENTO (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.87.687.488.4*0.716.52
ATH7.887.67.87.47.88.2*0.37.02
23.54
4 VIEIRA JOAO (PORTUGAL,POR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.687.48.27.67.88.4*0.716.38
ATH7.687.68.27.488.6*0.37.08
23.46
5 LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN (SPAIN,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.67.87.67.27.67.8*0.716.10
ATH87.87.47.87.27.67.6*0.36.90
23.0
6 GRUITIA MATTHEW (CANADA,CAN) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.2787.46.67.27.8*0.715.26
ATH7.277.67.26.678*0.36.42
21.68
7 LING JOSIAH (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.87.46.87.66.87.87.8*0.715.26
ATH6.87.26.87.86.87.68*0.36.48
21.74
8 ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.688.28.678.28.8*0.717.08
ATH7.68.28.28.47.28.28.6*0.37.38
24.46
CADET KATA MALE R3-G2
1 KUCUKALTIN ALPARSLAN (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.8887.47.68.68.2*0.716.52
ATH7.67.88.487.68.68.4*0.37.26
23.78
2 BRIONES SEIGA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.47.87.67.678.28.4*0.716.10
ATH7.47.887.878.48*0.37.08
23.18
3 DI RUBBA LUIGI (ITALY,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.66.87.28.27.88.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.87.48.28.27.88.6*0.37.14
22.96
4 DIANDRA NAUFAL PUTRA (INDONESIA,INA) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.47.8777.88.88.4*0.716.10
ATH7.47.677.288.68*0.36.90
23.0
5 LAMOUM TIJANI (MOROCCO,MAR) 099 Unsu
TEC88.27.87.27.288.6*0.716.66
ATH8.28.28.27.47.48.28.2*0.37.38
24.04
6 MULLER JURAJ (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.88.27.67.87.68*0.716.24
ATH7.488.67.67.688*0.37.08
23.32
7 WAFA ZEANELDIN (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.46.67.47.298.2*0.716.24
ATH7.88.26.87.47.28.88.2*0.37.02
23.26
8 TATSUMI UKYO (JAPAN,JPN) 099 Unsu
TEC8.88.49.47.68.49.69*0.718.34
ATH8.88.49.688.69.68.8*0.37.86
26.2
CADET KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS (ROMANIA,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC8.28.288.28.48.68.4*0.717.36
ATH8.28.288.28.48.88.4*0.37.44
24.8
2 KUCUKALTIN ALPARSLAN (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC7.88.48.28.48.28.48*0.717.36
ATH88.48.48.28.28.48*0.37.44
24.8
CADET KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 OIWA KENTO (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.48.48.68.488.28.2*0.717.50
ATH8.68.28.48.48.28.28.4*0.37.50
25.0
2 LAMOUM TIJANI (MOROCCO,MAR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.28.28.88.28.488.4*0.717.36
ATH8.488.488.688.2*0.37.38
24.74
CADET KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 ABU WAHIB JONAS (GERMANY,GER) 099 Unsu
TEC8.68.48.27.48.48.68.6*0.717.78
ATH8.68.48.47.28.48.68.4*0.37.56
25.34
2 TATSUMI UKYO (JAPAN,JPN) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.88.68.67.88.69.28.8*0.718.20
ATH8.88.88.67.88.68.88.6*0.37.80
26.0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 17:23:57 CEST +02:00)