Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022
Cadet Kata Male

  
Cadet Kata Male Pool 1
1 BRASILE ANTONIO (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC6.46.26.66.87.6*0.713.86
ATH6.66.27.477.4*0.36.30
20.16
2 FINIZIO RICCARDO (ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA) 015 Gankaku
TEC65.86.476.4*0.713.16
ATH5.85.86.866.4*0.35.46
18.62
3 GRUT TRISTAN (KARATE CLUB DE LURE,FRA) 001 Anan
TEC7.487.87.48.4*0.716.24
ATH7.6887.68.2*0.37.08
23.32
4 BORDOLI KEVAN (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.266.65.66.2*0.712.88
ATH666.65.46*0.35.40
18.28
5 ZHOU MARCO (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC8.28.48.688.6*0.717.64
ATH8.28.48.47.68.4*0.37.50
25.14
6 NASTASA ROBERT (KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.27.67.88.6*0.716.66
ATH7.88.2888.6*0.37.26
23.92
7 PETRIĆ SAŠA (KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.27.28.68.2*0.717.08
ATH88.47.68.48*0.37.32
24.4
8 MOREIRA DAVID (ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATECAS DO VALE DO SOUSA ,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.877.47.28.2*0.715.12
ATH7.277.47.48.2*0.36.60
21.72
9 SANTOS DIOGO (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR) 001 Anan
TEC87.87.27.68*0.716.38
ATH87.87.687.8*0.37.08
23.46
10 MULLER JURAJ (KACHI NITRA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7.68.87.48.68.2*0.717.08
ATH7.68.87.88.48.4*0.37.38
24.46
11 SARYYEV DAVUT (TURKMENISTAN,TKM) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.66.86.66.8*0.714.42
ATH6.87.27.26.26.4*0.36.12
20.54
12 TARTAGLIONE GAETANO PIO (NEW DYNAMIC CLUB CAPODRISE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.67.277.87.4*0.715.12
ATH6.677.27.47.2*0.36.42
21.54
Cadet Kata Male Pool 2
1 CALABRESE FILIPPO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.48.47.28.27.6*0.716.24
ATH7.68.67.687.8*0.37.02
23.26
2 SCHEDEL NOLAN (EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI) 063 Ohan
TEC7.26.86.27.46.6*0.714.42
ATH7.27.26.47.26.8*0.36.36
20.78
3 ÚLFUR KÁRI ÁSGEIRSSON (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 090 Shisochin
TEC6.67.45.86.86*0.713.58
ATH6.87.26.26.66.2*0.35.88
19.46
4 DOUCETTE MATHIEU (LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN) 068 Papuren
TEC77.85.67.87*0.715.26
ATH7.47.66.27.67.2*0.36.66
21.92
5 KHABLO DANYLO (SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC88.87.87.67.4*0.716.38
ATH7.88.687.47.4*0.36.96
23.34
6 VARVA ALESSANDRO (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
7 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR (KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR) 066 Pachu
TEC7.886.88.68*0.716.66
ATH88.67.28.48.2*0.37.38
24.04
8 MANSOR CARMEL (WEST COAST SHOKOTAN KARATE,ISR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.27.88.287.8*0.716.80
ATH8887.88*0.37.20
24.0
9 MORGADO TOMÁS (KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC88.27.67.48*0.716.52
ATH88.487.68*0.37.20
23.72
10 ANISIMOV VLADISLAV (ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE ,BEL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.67.67.67*0.715.96
ATH87.87.87.86.8*0.37.02
22.98
11 GRUITIA MATTHEW (CANADA,CAN) 001 Anan
TEC8.48.28.47.88.2*0.717.36
ATH8.48.68.68.28*0.37.56
24.92
Cadet Kata Male Pool 3
1 RAMDANI MOHAMMED HAROUN (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC5.66.86.67.87.2*0.714.42
ATH5.26.66.87.47.4*0.36.24
20.66
2 MENDINHOS ANTÓNIO (CLUBE KARATE DE ALMODÔVAR,POR) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.87.88.68*0.716.94
ATH8.67.688.28*0.37.26
24.2
3 ŚNIEGOCKI SZYMON (STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.47.47.47*0.715.54
ATH7.8787.47*0.36.66
22.2
4 BECKER SEBASTIAN (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.26.47.67.66.6*0.714.98
ATH7.467.67.26.8*0.36.42
21.4
5 ARIZA DIAZ HAKIM ANIBAL (DAVID PACHECO,VEN) 063 Ohan
TEC7.47.27.698.2*0.716.24
ATH7.86.87.88.88.4*0.37.20
23.44
6 ANGOV ANGEL (SPORTS CLUB TORNADO,BUL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC88.4786.6*0.716.10
ATH8.28.27.87.67.4*0.37.08
23.18
7 PERINI CAMIL (IGKDF VANVES,FRA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC87.67.47.66.6*0.715.82
ATH7.87.27.476.8*0.36.48
22.3
8 DEAN CHARLIE (LINKS KARATE,ENG) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.677.68.27.6*0.715.96
ATH76.87.887.6*0.36.72
22.68
9 ZURIZAL ALVINCE BIN (SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION,MAS) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.887.68.47.8*0.716.52
ATH7.47.87.87.27.8*0.36.90
23.42
10 FRENKLAKH DAVID (ATEMI,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.67.287.4*0.714.98
ATH76.67.87.47.6*0.36.60
21.58
11 DAVIDE BURALI (A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC66.26.87.26.6*0.713.72
ATH5.86.4777*0.36.12
19.84
12 FRETZAGIAS ORFEAS (AS DIALLOS,GRE) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC5.25.66.66.26*0.712.46
ATH5.45.46.666*0.35.22
17.68
Cadet Kata Male Pool 4
1 NGUYEN TOAN (LE POINÇONNET KARATÉ DO,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.27.67.27.4*0.715.54
ATH7.67.47.47.67.2*0.36.72
22.26
2 MISCHLER KEVIN (KARATE EMME,SUI) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.68.27.86.6*0.716.24
ATH7.87.687.26.4*0.36.78
23.02
3 COURTOIS TOM (FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.47.86.86.4*0.715.12
ATH7.47.47.67.26.6*0.36.60
21.72
4 ŽLÁBEK JAKUB (SKP KARATE PÍSEK,CZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.678.677.2*0.715.26
ATH7.87.47.86.67*0.36.66
21.92
5 OLLAGNERO GIOVANNI (RENSHUKAN TORINO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.47.67.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.27.67.87.87.8*0.36.96
22.5
6 VALES DIAZ DE CERIO ARKAITZ (KARATE A.D. SAN JUAN DONIBANE K.E.,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.87.677.8*0.715.40
ATH7.277.66.87.6*0.36.54
21.94
7 PILSU OCTAVIAN (CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.28.67.68.2*0.716.24
ATH7.67.28.67.88.4*0.37.14
23.38
8 DEMMERLÉ BAPTISTE (DEMMERLÉ,FRA) 078 Sansai
TEC7.86.68.468*0.715.68
ATH86.886.68.2*0.36.84
22.52
9 BERETTA FEDERICO (ACADEMIA HYDRA,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC87.48.28.28.6*0.717.08
ATH8.27.87.688.2*0.37.20
24.28
10 DE CILIA LEONARDO (SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO,ITA) 040 Kanku Dai
TEC7.26.27.46.67.8*0.714.84
ATH7.26.27.26.87.4*0.36.36
21.2
11 PINTO ALESSIO (A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.26.47.47.87.6*0.715.54
ATH76.87.67.47.8*0.36.60
22.14
Cadet Kata Male Pool 5
1 CALVI FILIPPO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.276.867.4*0.714.70
ATH776.867.4*0.36.24
20.94
2 FINNSSON EÐVARÐ EGILL (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 090 Shisochin
TEC6.25.665.86*0.712.46
ATH65.665.86*0.35.34
17.8
3 MOSINI STEFANO (POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.87.87.676.8*0.714.98
ATH6.67.87.676.8*0.36.42
21.4
4 GRECO GIANLUCA (INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO,VEN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.68.28.287.8*0.716.80
ATH7.48.28.47.87.8*0.37.14
23.94
5 TOMISCHKA JOHANN (KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76.46.45.86.6*0.713.58
ATH7.26.46.45.86.6*0.35.82
19.4
6 DI LAZZARO LEONARDO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.27.28.27.6*0.715.40
ATH7.67.27.27.87.6*0.36.72
22.12
7 FALCO SAMUELE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC7.87.67.87.87.6*0.716.24
ATH87.687.87.8*0.37.08
23.32
8 DAYAN ARMAND (SIK PARIS,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.86.66.86.6*0.714.00
ATH6.86.86.86.86.8*0.36.12
20.12
9 DAVID MIHAI MANCIU (ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV YAWARA,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.47.47.67.4*0.715.68
ATH7.67.47.47.67.2*0.36.72
22.4
10 SERRI LUCA (ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.266.46.25.4*0.712.88
ATH5.85.85.85.85.4*0.35.22
18.1
11 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ (KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.66.66.47.2*0.714.28
ATH7.46.66.86.47.2*0.36.18
20.46
12 JANSE VAN RENSBURG MARIUS (HORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE,DEN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.886.66.86.2*0.714.14
ATH7.2876.87*0.36.36
20.5
Cadet Kata Male Pool 6
1 OLIVEIRA MARTIM (NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA,POR) 049 Kyan No Chinto
TEC6.87.67.67.27.6*0.715.68
ATH77.87.877.4*0.36.66
22.34
2 DAHLEH HADI (DAHLEH,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.47.27.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.87.67.27.27.4*0.36.66
22.2
3 ADELMANN SALVA LORKAN (ENTENTE CLUB KARATÉ,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC5.86.26.66.66.6*0.713.58
ATH5.866.46.46.4*0.35.64
19.22
4 FILES MARK (CROATIA,CRO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.26.877.2*0.714.98
ATH7.687.46.87*0.36.60
21.58
5 HALBICH NICOLAS (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.66.66.26.26.2*0.713.02
ATH5.65.85.866*0.35.28
18.3
6 GYULAFFY PETER (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.46.876.67*0.714.56
ATH7.877.26.47*0.36.36
20.92
7 ABU WAHIB JONAS (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.27.87.68.6*0.717.08
ATH8.68.487.48.4*0.37.44
24.52
8 GSCHWIND VICTOR (SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.46.46.46.46*0.713.16
ATH5.85.866.25.8*0.35.28
18.44
9 WU TIMON (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC887.47.67.4*0.716.10
ATH8.47.87.67.47.2*0.36.84
22.94
10 ABU ARARA HAITAM (STARS SEGEV SHALOM,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.877.67.47.8*0.715.96
ATH8.27.27.67.27.6*0.36.72
22.68
11 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.87.27.47.6*0.715.82
ATH87.47.27.26.2*0.36.54
22.36
Cadet Kata Male Pool 7
1 DI RUBBA LUIGI (TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.28.27.48*0.716.94
ATH88.48.47.28*0.37.32
24.26
2 APRILOV DENIS (KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN,BUL) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.87.26.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.67.67.46.27.4*0.36.72
22.26
3 ARTEMCIUC DENIS (A.S.D.SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76.87.46.27.2*0.714.70
ATH6.86.67.267.4*0.36.18
20.88
4 RAUŠER ADAM (NIDOSHINKAN DOJO,CZE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC78.47.67.27.6*0.715.68
ATH7.48.47.87.47.6*0.36.84
22.52
5 VUJOŠEVIĆ ALEKSA (KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47767.2*0.714.84
ATH6.66.46.867*0.35.94
20.78
6 FINIZIO FEDERICO (ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.66.25.65.86.2*0.712.74
ATH6.465.45.66*0.35.28
18.02
7 MORETTI OSCAR (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.4888.47.8*0.717.08
ATH8.287.68.28.2*0.37.32
24.4
8 AGNESAR GUNNARSSON ÓSKAR INGI (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 083 Seipai
TEC7.26.6666.2*0.713.16
ATH6.865.86.26.4*0.35.58
18.74
9 MYRADOV SHAMYRAT (TURKMENISTAN,TKM) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.28.87.66.87.2*0.716.10
ATH88.6777.6*0.36.78
22.88
10 LATSIS SPIRO (EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS,SUI) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.47.6776.8*0.715.12
ATH87.67.47.27.2*0.36.66
21.78
11 BAKO MAXIM (KACHI NITRA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.26.87.67.4*0.715.54
ATH7.477.277.6*0.36.48
22.02
12 MENDES DANIEL (ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATECAS DO VALE DO SOUSA ,POR) 067 Paiku
TEC6.87.66.66.67.8*0.714.70
ATH6.87.26.86.67.8*0.36.24
20.94
Cadet Kata Male Pool 8
1 PISANU GIANLUCA (ASD KURO OBI DOJO,ITA) 015 Gankaku
TEC5.85.65.85.85.8*0.712.18
ATH5.65.66.26.26*0.35.34
17.52
2 BICOS NIKITA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC7.26.87.87.47.2*0.715.26
ATH7.478.27.47.4*0.36.66
21.92
3 PORUBIN ARTUR (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.66.66.66.6*0.713.86
ATH6.86.6776.8*0.36.18
20.04
4 ROZHKOV DMYTRO (SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.677.47.67.6*0.715.82
ATH777.87.67.6*0.36.66
22.48
5 KLEMZ THOMAS (KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.48.47.87.2*0.715.96
ATH7.87.68.687.2*0.37.02
22.98
6 SALAMITI GIUSEPPE (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.87.66.86.8*0.715.26
ATH7.688.47.47.2*0.36.90
22.16
7 SINS TITIEN (KARATE CLUB DE LURE,FRA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.476.67.2*0.714.98
ATH6.87.4777*0.36.30
21.28
8 HASUDUNGAN AIDEN (LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC65.65.85.86*0.712.32
ATH5.65.66.26.46.2*0.35.40
17.72
9 VASTANO MICHELE (NEW DYNAMIC CLUB CAPODRISE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.27.26.66.6*0.714.42
ATH7.27.67.87.26.8*0.36.60
21.02
10 VIEIRA JOÃO (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC87.68.27.68*0.716.52
ATH7.87.88.47.88.2*0.37.14
23.66
11 ROMAGNOLI EMANUEL (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 066 Pachu
TEC7.87.887.27.2*0.715.96
ATH7.87.887.67.4*0.36.96
22.92
CADET KATA MALE R2-G1
1 MANSOR CARMEL (WEST COAST SHOKOTAN KARATE,ISR) 078 Sansai
TEC7.8887.87.8*0.716.52
ATH88.27.87.87.6*0.37.08
23.6
2 MULLER JURAJ (KACHI NITRA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7.48.47.27.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.68.27.87.47.8*0.36.96
22.92
3 PETRIĆ SAŠA (KARATE KLUB ISKRA,MNE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77.47.67.47.2*0.715.40
ATH7.27.47.67.47.4*0.36.66
22.06
4 GRUITIA MATTHEW (CANADA,CAN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.688.27.67.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.887.48*0.37.08
23.46
5 MORGADO TOMÁS (KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR) 001 Anan
TEC7.27.67.86.87.6*0.715.68
ATH7.47.67.46.87.8*0.36.72
22.4
6 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR (KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.47.67.67.2*0.715.82
ATH8.27.67.87.67.4*0.36.90
22.72
7 ZHOU MARCO (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.47.67.47.88*0.716.38
ATH8.67.887.48.2*0.37.20
23.58
8 NASTASA ROBERT (KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG) 001 Anan
TEC6.66.87.26.87.8*0.714.56
ATH6.87.27.66.87.4*0.36.42
20.98
CADET KATA MALE R2-G2
1 MENDINHOS ANTÓNIO (CLUBE KARATE DE ALMODÔVAR,POR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.47.47.67.6*0.715.68
ATH7.47.67.67.47.4*0.36.72
22.4
2 BERETTA FEDERICO (ACADEMIA HYDRA,ITA) 078 Sansai
TEC6.46.877.27.4*0.714.70
ATH6.46.86.87.27.2*0.36.24
20.94
3 ANGOV ANGEL (SPORTS CLUB TORNADO,BUL) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.277.67.87.2*0.715.82
ATH8.27.27.87.67*0.36.78
22.6
4 DEMMERLÉ BAPTISTE (DEMMERLÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.47.27.27.4*0.714.84
ATH6.86.677.27.2*0.36.30
21.14
5 ARIZA DIAZ HAKIM ANIBAL (DAVID PACHECO,VEN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.68.27.87.87.6*0.716.66
ATH8.68.47.87.47.4*0.37.08
23.74
6 ZURIZAL ALVINCE BIN (SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION,MAS) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.67.47.87.2*0.715.96
ATH7.87.27.27.87*0.36.66
22.62
7 PILSU OCTAVIAN (CS CONTACT BUCURESTI,ROU) 078 Sansai
TEC65.86.277.2*0.713.44
ATH5.86.25.86.87*0.35.64
19.08
8 MISCHLER KEVIN (KARATE EMME,SUI) 099 Unsu
TEC887.26.47*0.715.54
ATH87.47.46.26.8*0.36.48
22.02
CADET KATA MALE R2-G3
1 ABU ARARA HAITAM (STARS SEGEV SHALOM,ISR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.87.47.47.4*0.715.12
ATH7.26.87.67.47.2*0.36.54
21.66
2 NEDOROŠČÍK DANIEL (KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.677.87.2*0.715.68
ATH7.47.67.27.67*0.36.66
22.34
3 GRECO GIANLUCA (INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO,VEN) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC7.888.28.28.2*0.717.08
ATH7.688.488*0.37.20
24.28
4 ABU WAHIB JONAS (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.47.88.48.68.6*0.717.78
ATH8.68.28.68.68.6*0.37.74
25.52
5 FALCO SAMUELE (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.47.67.67.8*0.715.82
ATH78.27.87.47.6*0.36.84
22.66
6 DAVID MIHAI MANCIU (ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV YAWARA,ROU) 078 Sansai
TEC7.27.67.887.6*0.716.10
ATH7.88.27.887.8*0.37.08
23.18
7 WU TIMON (AUSTRIA,AUT) 001 Anan
TEC8.88.68.67.28*0.717.64
ATH8.68.48.67.68.2*0.37.56
25.2
8 DI LAZZARO LEONARDO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.27.277*0.714.98
ATH777.477*0.36.30
21.28
CADET KATA MALE R2-G4
1 ROZHKOV DMYTRO (SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA,UKR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.67.47.47*0.715.54
ATH7.487.277*0.36.48
22.02
2 MYRADOV SHAMYRAT (TURKMENISTAN,TKM) 099 Unsu
TEC6.26.66.66.86.8*0.714.00
ATH6.26.86.66.66.8*0.36.00
20.0
3 DI RUBBA LUIGI (TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.27.47.87.67.4*0.715.96
ATH8.27.887.67.6*0.37.02
22.98
4 ROMAGNOLI EMANUEL (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.86.47.67.47.8*0.715.96
ATH87.67.47.67.8*0.36.90
22.86
5 MORETTI OSCAR (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.487.277.4*0.715.82
ATH8.68.27.277.6*0.36.90
22.72
6 RAUŠER ADAM (NIDOSHINKAN DOJO,CZE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.876.87.67*0.714.56
ATH6.67.8777.2*0.36.36
20.92
7 KLEMZ THOMAS (KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG) 001 Anan
TEC7.68.487.88*0.716.66
ATH7.48.47.888*0.37.14
23.8
8 VIEIRA JOÃO (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.28.68.28.27.8*0.717.22
ATH88.68.488*0.37.32
24.54
CADET KATA MALE R3-G1
1 ZURIZAL ALVINCE BIN (SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION,MAS) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.47.47.27.27.6*0.715.40
ATH7.277.47.27.4*0.36.54
21.94
2 ARIZA DIAZ HAKIM ANIBAL (DAVID PACHECO,VEN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.8888.27.8*0.716.66
ATH7.88.48.48.28*0.37.38
24.04
3 ZHOU MARCO (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.27.67.67.87.2*0.716.10
ATH8.47.47.87.87.6*0.36.96
23.06
4 MENDINHOS ANTÓNIO (CLUBE KARATE DE ALMODÔVAR,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC877.47.47*0.715.26
ATH8.27.27.27.47.4*0.36.60
21.86
5 MULLER JURAJ (KACHI NITRA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.87.88.67.4*0.716.38
ATH8.48.288.67.8*0.37.38
23.76
6 MANSOR CARMEL (WEST COAST SHOKOTAN KARATE,ISR) 099 Unsu
TEC7.68.677.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.88.67.47.87.6*0.36.96
23.06
7 GRUITIA MATTHEW (CANADA,CAN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.68.28.48.87.6*0.717.64
ATH8.88.48.68.88*0.37.74
25.38
8 ANGOV ANGEL (SPORTS CLUB TORNADO,BUL) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.68.287.2*0.716.38
ATH8.47.87.687.6*0.37.02
23.4
CADET KATA MALE R3-G2
1 WU TIMON (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC8.4888.27.6*0.716.94
ATH8.47.88.287.6*0.37.20
24.14
2 GRECO GIANLUCA (INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO,VEN) 068 Papuren
TEC88.47.88.68.4*0.717.36
ATH7.8888.48*0.37.20
24.56
3 ABU WAHIB JONAS (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.27.67.68.4*0.716.94
ATH8.68.47.87.88.4*0.37.38
24.32
4 VIEIRA JOÃO (CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.27.48.48.6*0.716.52
ATH7.87.67.68.68.6*0.37.20
23.72
5 ROMAGNOLI EMANUEL (BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.68.27.288*0.716.52
ATH7.687.48.27.8*0.37.02
23.54
6 KLEMZ THOMAS (KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.66.88.88.4*0.716.94
ATH8878.48.8*0.37.32
24.26
7 DAVID MIHAI MANCIU (ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV YAWARA,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC7.686.47.47.8*0.715.96
ATH7.47.66.27.67.8*0.36.78
22.74
8 DI RUBBA LUIGI (TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC88.27.87.88.6*0.716.80
ATH88.28.489*0.37.38
24.18
CADET KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 ARIZA DIAZ HAKIM ANIBAL (DAVID PACHECO,VEN) 001 Anan
TEC8.48.28.488.6*0.717.50
ATH8.68.28.48.28.4*0.37.50
25.0
2 KLEMZ THOMAS (KAZOKU RENSHINKAI,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.688.28.88.8*0.717.92
ATH8.8888.88.6*0.37.62
25.54
CADET KATA MALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 MULLER JURAJ (KACHI NITRA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.28.687.48*0.716.94
ATH8.48.88.27.88.2*0.37.44
24.38
2 ABU WAHIB JONAS (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 099 Unsu
TEC8.48.27.88.48.6*0.717.50
ATH8.68.47.88.68.6*0.37.68
25.18
CADET KATA MALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 GRUITIA MATTHEW (CANADA,CAN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.47.6888.4*0.717.08
ATH87.48.28.28.2*0.37.32
24.4
2 GRECO GIANLUCA (INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO,VEN) 065 Oyadomari No Passai
TEC888.48.48.6*0.717.36
ATH888.68.48.6*0.37.50
24.86
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:50:51 CET +01:00)