WKF Cadet, Junior and U21 World Championships 2022 - Konya
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female

  
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Pool 1
1 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (PESTALIC, SALIHOVIC, STANOJEVIC) (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC86.86.86.87.47.47.6*0.715.12
ATH8.26.66.86.67.47.47.4*0.36.48
21.6
2 GREECE (PAPPA, PAVLITINA, XENOU ) (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.47.67.47.67.46.8*0.715.68
ATH7.67.27.67.47.27.27*0.36.54
22.22
3 GERMANY (HEBBEL, STEVENS, TATAR) (GERMANY,GER) 078 Sansai
TEC8.27.87.27.27.87.87.6*0.716.24
ATH8.48.67.27.27.67.67.6*0.36.84
23.08
4 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (DAVARI, FATTAHI, SOLTANI) (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.47.277.877.48*0.715.68
ATH87.277.67.47.68.2*0.36.78
22.46
5 TURKIYE (EVSAN, IRMAK, KAHVECI) (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.6888.28.27.88.2*0.717.08
ATH8.6887.887.88.2*0.37.20
24.28
6 INDONESIA (AKHMAD, LAYLA, PANGEMANAN) (INDONESIA,INA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.87.68.487.87.47.8*0.716.52
ATH97.68.48.28.47.67.8*0.37.32
23.84
7 KAZAKHSTAN (DUKUYEVA, SALOMATOVA, USHKEMPIROVA) (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
8 UNITED STATES (MALAN, NACU, SOLIS) (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.677.47.47.47.47.2*0.715.54
ATH7.46.67.477.27.27.2*0.36.48
22.02
9 CZECH REPUBLIC (KIRSCHNEROVA, MALAFOVA, NOVAKOVA) (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.26.66.66.67.67.27.6*0.714.70
ATH76.86.66.47.477.8*0.36.24
20.94
10 EGYPT (ELEZABY, KHAMIS, MOHAMED) (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC98.48.68.48.47.68.4*0.717.64
ATH9.28.28.68.48.47.88.4*0.37.56
25.2
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female Pool 2
1 MEXICO (DE LA O GARCIA, MARTINEZ RETA, MARTINEZ ZAPATA) (MEXICO,MEX) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.26.67.27.277.4*0.715.12
ATH7.476.677.27.27.2*0.36.42
21.54
2 CROATIA (BARIC, BRKAN, KRSNIK) (CROATIA,CRO) 099 Unsu
TEC6.8776.46.67.27*0.714.56
ATH6.86.876.26.67.26.8*0.36.12
20.68
3 SERBIA (GRBIC, MILOSEVIC, STUPAR) (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.67.47.6776.86.8*0.714.56
ATH6.67.27.67777*0.36.30
20.86
4 JAPAN (FUKUOKA, KANZAKI, SHIMIZU) (JAPAN,JPN) 097 Tomari Bassai
TEC8.688.88.48.67.89*0.717.92
ATH8.68.28.88.48.688.8*0.37.68
25.6
5 FRANCE (BUI, FARVACQUE, ROS) (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.68.27.887.28*0.716.52
ATH7.87.88.27.687.28.2*0.37.08
23.6
6 PORTUGAL (CARDOSO, RIBEIRO, TEIXEIRA) (PORTUGAL,POR) 067 Paiku
TEC87.887.68.27.47.6*0.716.38
ATH87.687.88.27.67.4*0.37.02
23.4
7 BRAZIL (BORBA, ORTIZ, SANTOS) (BRAZIL,BRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.46.66.26.66.46.86.8*0.713.72
ATH76.46.26.46.66.86.4*0.35.82
19.54
8 SOUTH AFRICA (JAGASUR , PILLAY , PILLAY) (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC66.466666.4*0.712.60
ATH6.46.26666.26.2*0.35.52
18.12
9 ITALY (GRUPPIONI, PADOAN, TAGLIAFIERRO) (ITALY,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.27.88.48.28.47.47.8*0.716.94
ATH8.47.48.488.27.67.8*0.37.20
24.14
10 SPAIN (ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, BILBAO PEREZ, GONZALEZ ARANDILLA, RUIZ GARCIA) (SPAIN,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.888.48.48.27.67.8*0.716.80
ATH8.27.68.68.28.47.68*0.37.32
24.12
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE R2-G1
1 GERMANY (HEBBEL, STEVENS, TATAR) (GERMANY,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.687.87.87.88.27.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.87.887.88.27.6*0.37.02
23.4
2 INDONESIA (AKHMAD, LAYLA, PANGEMANAN) (INDONESIA,INA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.88.488.47.487.4*0.716.66
ATH88.27.88.67.487.6*0.37.14
23.8
3 TURKIYE (EVSAN, IRMAK, KAHVECI) (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.48.28.68.28.88*0.717.36
ATH8.28.48.28.68.28.88*0.37.44
24.8
4 EGYPT (ELEZABY, KHAMIS, MOHAMED) (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.28.48.8898.2*0.717.36
ATH8.48.28.4988.68.2*0.37.50
24.86
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE R2-G2
1 JAPAN (FUKUOKA, KANZAKI, SHIMIZU) (JAPAN,JPN) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.68.88.88.68.48.2*0.718.06
ATH8.48.48.48.88.68.48.2*0.37.56
25.62
2 SPAIN (ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, BILBAO PEREZ, GONZALEZ ARANDILLA, RUIZ GARCIA) (SPAIN,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.28.27.28.27.67.6*0.716.66
ATH87.887.68.27.47.6*0.37.02
23.68
3 FRANCE (BUI, FARVACQUE, ROS) (FRANCE,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.88.47.88.47.87.4*0.716.38
ATH8.27.68.47.68.47.67.2*0.37.02
23.4
4 ITALY (GRUPPIONI, PADOAN, TAGLIAFIERRO) (ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.48.48.67.48.687*0.717.36
ATH8.488.27.68.47.87.4*0.37.20
24.56
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 TURKIYE (EVSAN, IRMAK, KAHVECI) (TURKEY,TUR) 078 Sansai
TEC7.87.68.68.28.47.88.2*0.716.94
ATH7.87.68.48.28.487.8*0.37.20
24.14
2 SPAIN (ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM, BILBAO PEREZ, GONZALEZ ARANDILLA, RUIZ GARCIA) (SPAIN,ESP) 099 Unsu
TEC88.298.68.68.48.6*0.717.92
ATH8.288.88.68.68.48.4*0.37.62
25.54
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 INDONESIA (AKHMAD, LAYLA, PANGEMANAN) (INDONESIA,INA) 001 Anan
TEC887.88.4888*0.716.80
ATH8.27.87.887.888*0.37.14
23.94
2 ITALY (GRUPPIONI, PADOAN, TAGLIAFIERRO) (ITALY,ITA) 030 Heiku
TEC8.47.887.88.28.27.8*0.716.80
ATH8.67.67.67.688.27.8*0.37.02
23.82
KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 EGYPT (ELEZABY, KHAMIS, MOHAMED) (EGYPT,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC7.88.47.88.48.28.28.2*0.717.22
ATH88.27.88.48.28.48.4*0.37.44
24.66
2 JAPAN (FUKUOKA, KANZAKI, SHIMIZU) (JAPAN,JPN) 001 Anan
TEC8.29.28.2998.88.8*0.718.62
ATH8.498.28.88.88.89*0.37.92
26.54
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 23:05:41 CEST +02:00)