54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara
Female Kata
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
PAYNE NATALIE (ENGLAND,ENG)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.2
6.4
6.6
8
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.4
7.4
6.6
6.4
8.2
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.66
22.06
2
BJERRING FREDERIKKE (DENMARK,DEN)
Anan
TEC
7.2
7
7.2
7.8
7.8
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
7.6
7.2
7.4
8
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.54
21.94
3
WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.8
7.6
7.4
8
7.6
6.6
7.8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.8
7.2
7.6
8
7.8
7
7.2
*0.3
6.78
22.88
4
FURSAVA MARYIA (BELARUS,BLR)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
8
7.6
8.4
7.8
7.8
7.8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.8
8.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.84
23.22
5
GRIFFIN KERRIE (WALES,WAL)
Suparinpei
TEC
6.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
6.8
6.4
6.6
*0.7
13.86
ATH
6.8
6.4
6.2
5.8
6.6
6.6
6.4
*0.3
5.82
19.68
6
FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA)
Anan
TEC
8.2
8.2
8.6
8.2
8.6
8.2
8.4
*0.7
17.36
ATH
8
8
9
8.6
8.8
8
8.4
*0.3
7.50
24.86
7
KIUK VLATKA (CROATIA,CRO)
Unsu
TEC
7.4
7.4
8
7.2
8
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.6
7.2
8
7.4
8.2
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.78
22.6
8
XENOU GEORGIA (GREECE,GRE)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.6
8.4
7
7.6
8.2
8
7.8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7.8
8.2
7.6
7.8
8.4
8.2
8.4
*0.3
7.26
23.64
9
BALCIAROVA DOROTA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
Papuren
TEC
8
8.2
7.8
8.6
8.4
8
8.6
*0.7
17.22
ATH
8.4
8.4
7.8
8.8
8.6
8.4
8.2
*0.3
7.56
24.78
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
VIENIK KRISTINA (UKRAINE,UKR)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.4
6.4
7.2
7
7.6
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7
6.8
7.2
6.8
7.4
7
7
*0.3
6.30
21.42
2
ZOTOVA MARIIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.2
6.6
7.4
7.8
7.8
7
7.8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.2
6.4
7.6
8
7.6
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.72
22.4
3
RUTHVEN EMMA (SCOTLAND,SCO)
Papuren
TEC
7
7.2
7.2
8
7.2
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.8
7
7.4
7.8
7
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.48
21.74
4
VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA (NEDERLANDS,NED)
Papuren
TEC
7.8
8.4
7.6
8.2
7.8
6.4
7.8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7.2
8.6
7.8
8
8
7
7.8
*0.3
7.08
23.46
5
FLYNN UNA (IRELAND,IRL)
Suparinpei
TEC
6.2
5.8
6.6
6
6
5.8
6.8
*0.7
12.74
ATH
5.8
6
7
5.8
6
6
7
*0.3
5.40
18.14
6
MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
Papuren
TEC
8.2
7.8
8
8.4
8.4
8
8
*0.7
16.94
ATH
7.8
8
7.8
8.2
7.8
8
7.8
*0.3
7.08
24.02
7
MANTY BESS (FINLAND,FIN)
Nipaipo
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.2
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.6
7.8
7.4
8
7.4
7.6
8.2
*0.3
6.90
22.72
8
BOTTARO VIVIANA (ITALY,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
8.6
9.2
8.6
8.4
8.8
8.6
8.2
*0.7
18.06
ATH
8.4
9
8.4
8.6
8.4
8.4
8.4
*0.3
7.56
25.62
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)
Papuren
TEC
7,2
7,8
7,8
7,4
7
8,2
7,4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,4
7,6
7,6
7,2
7,6
8,2
7,4
*0.3
6.78
22.6
2
BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA (POLAND,POL)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6,6
6,8
6,8
6,8
6,8
7
7
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6,8
6,6
6,8
6,6
7,4
6,8
7,2
*0.3
6.12
20.4
3
STERCK LAURA (HUNGARY,HUN)
Anan Dai
TEC
6,4
7,6
8
7,6
7,8
7,6
7,4
*0.7
15.96
ATH
6,8
7,4
8
7,4
8
7,6
7,2
*0.3
6.72
22.68
4
AXENTI ANDREA (MOLDOVA,MDA)
Anan
TEC
6,2
6,8
6,2
6,6
6,8
6,4
6,8
*0.7
13.86
ATH
6,6
6,4
6,2
6,2
7
6,4
6,8
*0.3
5.82
19.68
5
KARLSSON MIA (SWEDEN,SWE)
Anan
TEC
7,4
7,6
7,4
7,8
7
7,2
7,4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,6
7,4
7
7,4
*0.3
6.66
22.2
6
MLADEZIC BOJANA (SERBIA,SRB)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7
7,8
8
7
7,6
7,4
7,4
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,4
7,6
8,2
6,8
7,8
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.66
22.34
7
SHALA VLERONA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6,6
7,4
7,4
6,6
7
6,8
7,2
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7
7,6
7,6
6,4
7,4
6,6
7,2
*0.3
6.48
21.18
8
ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)
Suparinpei
TEC
7,8
8,4
8,4
8,2
8,2
8
7,8
*0.7
17.08
ATH
8
8,2
8,4
8
8,4
8,2
7,4
*0.3
7.32
24.4
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
MARK MELINDA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)
Paiku
TEC
7,4
6,8
7,2
7,6
7,6
7,2
7,2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,2
6,8
6,8
7,2
7,8
7,6
7
*0.3
6.42
21.68
2
RADULOVIC BISERKA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6,6
6,6
6,8
7
7,2
6,8
7,6
*0.7
14.42
ATH
6,4
7
7
6,8
7,4
7,4
7,4
*0.3
6.42
20.84
3
SIMONIC MASA (SLOVENIA,SLO)
Papuren
TEC
7
6,6
7,4
7,4
7
7,6
7
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6,6
6,6
7,4
7
6,8
6,8
6,8
*0.3
6.12
21.1
4
SPRENGER AILEEN (LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6
6,4
5,6
6,4
6,8
6
6,4
*0.7
13.16
ATH
5,8
6,2
5,6
6,2
6,6
5,8
6
*0.3
5.40
18.56
5
JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA (FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD)
Anan Dai
TEC
8
7,8
8,4
7,8
7,4
8
8,2
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7,8
8
8,6
7,8
7,6
8,4
8
*0.3
7.14
23.8
6
OLTEANU LAVINIA (ROMANIA,ROU)
Papuren
TEC
6,6
7
7,2
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,8
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6,4
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,8
7,6
*0.3
6.66
21.92
7
ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA (PORTUGAL,POR)
Papuren
TEC
7,8
7,6
7,6
7,6
7,8
8,2
8,4
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7,6
7,8
8
7,4
8
8
8
*0.3
7.14
23.38
8
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)
Kururunfa
TEC
9
8,8
8,6
9,2
9,4
8,6
8,8
*0.7
18.62
ATH
8,8
9
8,8
9,6
9,2
8,6
8,4
*0.3
7.98
26.6
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-20 05:04:10 CEST +02:00)