Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019
Female Kata
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
KOKUBO URARA (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
8
8
8
8.2
7.6
7.4
7.6
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7.6
8
8.2
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.84
23.36
2
ISMAIL AYA HESHAM (EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8
7.6
7.8
8
7.6
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.90
23.14
3
TUNG YEE YIN (KARATE HONG KONG ,HKG)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.6
7.4
8.2
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.6
7.2
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.6
7
*0.3
6.72
22.68
4
FURSAVA MARYIA (BELARUS,BLR)
Papuren
TEC
7.4
7
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
6.8
7.8
7.4
7.6
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.78
22.32
5
CRUZ ANA (GRD MANIQUE DE CIMA,POR)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.6
6.4
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.8
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.4
6.4
7.2
7
7
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.48
22.02
6
JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA (FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD)
Suparinpei
TEC
6.6
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.8
7.6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7
6.8
7.2
6.8
7.2
8.2
7.2
*0.3
6.42
21.54
7
FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA I ARAKI FRANCESCA (DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.8
6.8
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
8
6.6
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.4
6.8
*0.3
6.48
21.74
8
BOTTARO VIVIANA (ITALY,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
8.2
8.8
8.4
8.8
8
8.2
8.2
*0.7
17.36
ATH
8.6
8.6
8.4
8.2
8
8
8
*0.3
7.38
24.74
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
KWONG JESSICA (USA KARATE,USA)
Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.6
7.2
8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.66
22.62
2
ENTWISTLE KATELYN (SSU UK,SCO)
Tomari Bassai
TEC
6.8
6.8
7.2
7.2
6.8
7
7
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7
6.8
7
7.2
7.2
7.2
6.8
*0.3
6.36
20.92
3
OVECKOVA ALZBETA (KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA,SVK)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.4
8
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.6
7.2
7.2
7.2
8
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.66
22.34
4
SEIWADA MASAMI (KIKKOMAN,JPN)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.8
8.2
7.8
7.6
7.8
7.6
7.8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8
8.4
7.6
7.6
8
8
7.8
*0.3
7.14
23.52
5
PIVI LISA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.2
6.8
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
6.4
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.60
22.0
6
JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)
Papuren
TEC
8.2
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.8
7.8
7.4
*0.7
16.10
ATH
8.2
6.8
7.6
7.6
7.8
8
7.4
*0.3
6.90
23.0
7
FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA)
Anan
TEC
8.4
8
8
7.6
7.6
8
8.2
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8.2
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.8
8.2
8
*0.3
7.08
23.88
8
IWAMOTO EMIRI (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN)
Suparinpei
TEC
8.6
8.6
8
7.8
8
7.8
8.4
*0.7
17.08
ATH
8.6
8.4
8
7.8
8.2
8
8
*0.3
7.26
24.34
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.2
6.8
6.8
6.8
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.36
21.9
2
ROY RUBIO RAQUEL. (SPAIN.,ESP)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7
6.8
7.2
7.2
8
7.8
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6.8
6.6
6.8
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.42
21.54
3
TANAKA MISAKI (SEINOUNYU,JPN)
Anan Dai
TEC
8
8
7.6
7.4
7.6
8.4
8.2
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7.6
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.4
8
7.8
*0.3
6.84
23.36
4
NICOSANTI NOEMI (G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.6
7
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.8
7.8
7.2
6.8
7.2
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.84
22.66
5
STERCK LAURA (HUNGARY,HUN)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.60
22.0
6
ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA (VENEZUELA,VEN)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.4
7.4
6.6
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.8
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.4
7.6
6.6
6.8
7.4
6.8
7.6
*0.3
6.48
21.88
7
BALCIAROVA DOROTA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.2
7.8
6.8
7.2
7.8
7.4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.6
7.4
7.6
6.8
7.2
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.78
22.18
8
KOKUMAI SAKURA (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)
Papuren
TEC
8.4
8.2
7.6
7.6
7.2
8
8
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8.4
8
7.4
7.6
7.4
8.2
8
*0.3
7.08
23.6
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA (THAILAND,THA)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.8
7
7.2
7
6.8
7
7.2
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7.4
6.8
7
7
6.8
7
7.2
*0.3
6.30
21.14
2
UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
8.2
8.2
7.6
7.2
7.2
7.8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.2
8
8
7.6
7.4
7
7.6
*0.3
6.78
22.88
3
AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.4
7.2
7.2
7
7.2
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7
7
6.8
6.8
7
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.36
21.62
4
KARLSSON MIA (KUNIBA KAI KARATEFÖRENING DEGERFORS,SWE)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.6
7.4
6.8
7
7
7
6.6
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7.2
7.2
6.6
7
7.2
6.8
6.4
*0.3
6.30
21.0
5
PAYNE NATALIE (YANAGI KAI,ENG)
Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.4
6.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
7.6
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7.2
7.2
7
6.8
7
7
7.4
*0.3
6.36
21.06
6
CASALE CAROLA (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.2
7
7.2
*0.3
6.66
22.2
7
HUGUES JESSICA (HOUDAN KARATÉ DO,FRA)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.8
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.2
7
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.4
7
7
*0.3
6.60
21.86
8
SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN,JPN)
Papuren
TEC
8.2
8.8
8.2
8.2
7.4
7.6
7.8
*0.7
16.94
ATH
7.8
8.8
8
8.2
7.4
7.4
7.8
*0.3
7.08
24.02
Main Tree Pool 5
#
1
SITTHIWONG PRAIFAH (FU RIN KA ZAN DOJO,THA)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7,2
7,4
6,8
6,8
7,6
7,4
7,4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,2
7,2
6,2
7,2
7,8
7
7,8
*0.3
6.48
21.88
2
ISHIBASHI SAORI (TEIKYO,JPN)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,6
7,8
6,6
7,2
7,8
7,6
7,6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7,4
7,8
7,4
7,4
7,6
7,2
7,8
*0.3
6.72
22.68
3
PEZZETTI MICHELA (GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO,ITA)
Anan
TEC
6,8
6,8
7,6
6,8
7,2
7,4
7,4
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6,8
6,8
7
6,6
7,2
7,2
7,4
*0.3
6.30
21.28
4
SCORDO SANDY (SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE,FRA)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7,8
7,8
8
7,2
7,2
7,8
7,8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7,6
7,6
7,4
7,4
6,8
7,4
7,6
*0.3
6.72
23.1
5
BRAZDOVA EMA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6,6
6,8
7,2
7,2
7,2
7,4
7,2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6,6
6,8
7,2
7
7
7,2
7
*0.3
6.30
21.42
6
DIMITROVA MARIA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)
Suparinpei
TEC
7,2
7,2
8,2
7,6
7,4
7,6
7,2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7
7,4
7,8
7,2
6,8
7
6,8
*0.3
6.36
21.9
7
NGO HA THI (CANADA,CAN)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6,8
7,4
7,2
7,2
7,2
7,2
7,2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,2
7,2
7
7
7,2
7
7,2
*0.3
6.42
21.54
8
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)
Tomari Bassai
TEC
7,8
7,8
8,4
7,4
8,2
7
7,4
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7,8
7,6
7,6
7,4
8
7
7,4
*0.3
6.78
22.88
Main Tree Pool 6
#
1
ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)
Papuren
TEC
7,6
7,6
7,4
7,2
7,6
7,4
7,4
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,2
7,8
8
7,4
7,4
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.60
22.28
2
AGALMAM SANAE (MOROCCO,MAR)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7,2
7,4
7
7,8
7,2
7
7,4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7,2
7,2
6,8
7,4
6,8
7,2
7,4
*0.3
6.48
21.74
3
SHIMIZU NATSUKI (OGKJAPAN,JPN)
Papuren
TEC
8,2
8
8
7,8
7,8
7,8
8
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7,8
8
7,6
7,4
7,8
7,6
7,8
*0.3
6.96
23.62
4
KIUK VLATKA (CROATIA,CRO)
Anan
TEC
7,4
6,8
6,8
6,8
7,6
7,2
7,2
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7,2
7
7
6,4
7,4
7,2
7,2
*0.3
6.42
21.26
5
BAGHERY BAZARDEH NEGIN (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI)
Papuren
TEC
7,4
7,8
7,2
7,4
7,8
7,4
8,2
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,2
7,6
7,8
7,8
7,6
7,6
8
*0.3
6.90
22.72
6
ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA (KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP)
Anan Dai
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
RADULOVIC BISERKA (BUDUCNOST,MNE)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7,2
7
7,2
7,2
7,2
7,2
7
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7
7
7,2
7,2
7
7,4
6,8
*0.3
6.36
21.48
8
ONO HIKARU (OITA,JPN)
Anan
TEC
8,2
8
8
8
8,4
7,6
7,6
*0.7
16.80
ATH
7,4
8
7,8
7,4
8,2
7,4
7,6
*0.3
6.84
23.64
Main Tree Pool 7
#
1
MESZARO ZOE (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
MARK MELINDA (KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH,SUI)
Suparinpei
TEC
7,6
7
7
7,4
6,8
6,8
7,2
*0.7
14.84
ATH
6,8
7,2
7
7,4
6,8
6,8
7
*0.3
6.24
21.08
3
DE LA PAZ CAROL (CHILE,CHI)
Suparinpei
TEC
7,2
6,2
6
7,4
6,4
6,8
6,2
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6,4
6,6
6,6
7,2
6,4
7
6,2
*0.3
5.88
19.46
4
SAYED SARAH (EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY)
Anan
TEC
7,8
7,6
7,4
7,6
7,4
7,8
8,2
*0.7
16.10
ATH
8,2
7,4
7,6
7,6
7,4
7,6
8
*0.3
6.84
22.94
5
BONUCCELLI SERENA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7
6,6
7,2
7,4
7,8
7,2
7,4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6,8
7
7,4
7,2
7,6
7,6
7,4
*0.3
6.60
21.86
6
RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA (SPAIN,ESP)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,6
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,8
7,8
8,2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
8
7,8
7,8
7,4
7,8
7,6
8
*0.3
7.02
22.98
7
MAENTY BESS (FINLAND /TE,FIN)
Anan
TEC
7
7,2
7,6
7,4
7,6
7,4
7,8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,2
7,4
7,6
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,6
*0.3
6.66
22.34
8
OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN KARATE F3[6],JPN)
Papuren
TEC
8,8
8,2
7,6
7,8
8,2
8,6
8,4
*0.7
17.36
ATH
9
8
7,6
7,8
8,2
8,4
8,4
*0.3
7.38
24.74
Main Tree Pool 8
#
1
MERASICKA NIKOLETA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK)
Suparinpei
TEC
7,2
7
7,6
7,4
7,6
7,4
6,8
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7,2
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,2
7
*0.3
6.60
22.0
2
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
8,2
7,4
7,6
7,8
8
7,8
7,8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8
7,8
7,2
7,8
8,2
7,6
7,8
*0.3
7.02
23.4
3
MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,4
8,2
7,4
7,4
7,6
7,8
7
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,2
8
7,6
7,6
7,8
7,8
7
*0.3
6.90
22.58
4
WAGLUND LINA (SWEDEN,SWE)
Anan
TEC
6,6
7,6
7,4
7
7,2
7,4
6,2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6,8
7,8
7,2
7,2
7,2
7,2
6
*0.3
6.48
21.6
5
SELL AIMEE (AS KARATE ACADEMY,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
MORIMOTO RINA (JAPAN KARATE F3 ,JPN)
Papuren
TEC
8,2
8,6
7,8
7,8
8,4
8
7,4
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8
8,6
7,8
7,6
8,2
7,8
7,4
*0.3
7.08
23.88
7
SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP)
Anan Dai
TEC
8,8
9
9,2
8,4
8,6
8,4
8,2
*0.7
18.06
ATH
9
9,2
9
8,4
8,4
8,4
8,2
*0.3
7.74
25.8
8
ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA (WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,4
7,8
7,6
7,6
7,8
7,6
6,6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7
7,6
7,8
7,4
7,8
7,4
6,6
*0.3
6.72
22.68
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 05:50:38 CEST +02:00)