Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 08:59:02 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 16
1 COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY,TUR) Anan
TEC8,87,677,288,48,4*0.716.80
ATH97,877,28,28,48,4*0.37.32
24.12
2 RAMOS OSORIO PAULA (ESCUELA DE KARATE LUCUS,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,67,66,476,687,6*0.715.54
ATH7,47,46,47,46,87,87,4*0.36.66
22.2
3 KWONG JESSICA (USA KARATE,USA) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,67,27,68,47,88,2*0.716.10
ATH7,47,677,68,27,68*0.36.84
22.94
4 KOKUBO URARA (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC97,87,27,68,28,48,6*0.717.08
ATH8,887,67,88,48,48,6*0.37.44
24.52
5 ROVERSI ELENA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,886,86,87,88,28,2*0.716.52
ATH887,2788,28,2*0.37.20
23.72
6 NGUYEN THI PHUONG (VIETNAM,VIE) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,86,87,887,68,4*0.716.24
ATH7,47,87,27,887,68,2*0.36.96
23.2
7 DE LA PAZ CAROL (TEAM CHILE ROSEN,CHI) Papuren
TEC6,47,66,47,47,87,67,6*0.715.82
ATH6,27,86,47,47,67,47,4*0.36.66
22.48
8 LEE CELINE XIN YI (MALAYSIA,MAS) Papuren
TEC7,87,86,67,68,27,48*0.716.24
ATH7,886,87,68,67,47,8*0.36.96
23.2
9 THORSTEINSDOTTIR SVANA KATLA (ICELAND,ISL) Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,46,27,26,66,46,8*0.714.42
ATH7,67,26,26,86,86,26,6*0.36.06
20.48
10 NICOSANTI NOEMI (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
11 BERNARDI VALERIA (C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,66,67,287,27,6*0.715.68
ATH7,87,46,478,277,6*0.36.60
22.28
12 MAMI YLENIA (SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB,SMR) Papuren
TEC7,67,66,477,26,46,8*0.714.70
ATH7,67,46,47,476,26,6*0.36.30
21.0
13 TULIAKOVA DARIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,86,47,66,26,66,6*0.714.42
ATH7,47,86,286,46,46,6*0.36.12
20.54
Pool: 2 / 16
1 SCHMIDT NATHALIE (KARATECLUB GAMPEL-SAASTAL,SUI) Unsu
TEC6,6777,45,866,8*0.714.28
ATH6,27,47,47,25,65,86,8*0.36.06
20.34
2 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) Anan
TEC7,888,27,88,687,8*0.716.66
ATH7,88,28,47,48,68,28*0.37.32
23.98
3 CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,47,87,688,27,6*0.716.38
ATH87,67,87,47,887,6*0.36.96
23.34
4 SPRENGER AILEEN (LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE) Sochin
TEC6,26,667,45,45,65,4*0.712.46
ATH66,46,47,25,25,45,2*0.35.34
17.8
5 REZEI NEDA (AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,47,47,87,477,4*0.715.54
ATH77,47,67,47,26,87,4*0.36.60
22.14
6 NOVO YOUNMI (BELGIUM,BEL) Unsu
TEC6,87,28,27,48,26,47*0.715.12
ATH6,66,87,47,27,66,27,2*0.36.36
21.48
7 SOLDANO SARA (ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,67,68,28,88,47,4*0.716.38
ATH7,47,88,27,68,48,47,6*0.37.08
23.46
8 FUSCO NOEMI (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) Papuren
TEC77,28,47,87,67,67,8*0.716.10
ATH6,87,487,47,47,47,8*0.36.66
22.76
9 BARAVIK VERANIKA (UNIVERPROFI,BLR) Suparinpei
TEC6,677,27,266,46,8*0.714.28
ATH6,67,26,87,45,66,26,6*0.36.00
20.28
10 JERKO MARIJA (KARATE KLUB RODA,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC6,87,47,67,475,86,6*0.714.84
ATH6,67,27,27,675,86,6*0.36.24
21.08
11 ALEXE DIANA (ROMANIA,ROU) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC6,46,46,87,46,25,87,2*0.713.72
ATH6,26,677,25,65,66,8*0.35.88
19.6
12 GARCIA LUCIA (CLUB DE KARATE BEZANA,ESP) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,66,86,87,66,85,47,4*0.714.28
ATH6,26,86,67,26,65,66,8*0.36.00
20.28
13 ONO HIKARU (OITA,JPN) Anan
TEC8,48,28,48,28,88,68,2*0.717.50
ATH88,48,67,68,88,68,6*0.37.68
25.18
Pool: 3 / 16
1 RIESTRA CALOMARDE CARLA (FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,476,477,67,47,4*0.715.26
ATH7,26,86,26,87,47,47,4*0.36.42
21.68
2 PIVI LISA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) Papuren
TEC87,47,47,47,687,8*0.715.96
ATH7,877,27,27,67,87,8*0.36.78
22.74
3 BRAZDOVA EMA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) Suparinpei
TEC7,87,67,47,67,487,8*0.716.10
ATH87,47,27,47,47,87,6*0.36.72
22.82
4 LE BORGNE MARINE (SIK - YKC,FRA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,66,87777,46,8*0.714.70
ATH7,86,67,26,86,87,26,8*0.36.24
20.94
5 MARK MELINDA (KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH,SUI) Paiku
TEC87,27,87,47,47,87,8*0.716.10
ATH7,87,27,67,27,47,47,8*0.36.72
22.82
6 TAIRA SAE (TEIKYO,JPN) Unsu
TEC8,67,888,47,28,47,8*0.716.94
ATH8,47,47,88,2787,8*0.37.08
24.02
7 CAFFARELLI MICHELA (CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,86,87,27,27,47,87,2*0.715.26
ATH7,66,46,877,47,27*0.36.36
21.62
8 DUTTO GIADA (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,87,27,67,47,67,87,6*0.715.96
ATH877,47,27,47,67,4*0.36.66
22.62
9 ZOTOVA MARIIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,4787,47,487,8*0.715.82
ATH7,26,87,87,27,47,67,6*0.36.66
22.48
10 HAGMAN SMILLA (SWEDEN,SWE) Anan
TEC8,47,28,47,67,67,88*0.716.38
ATH8,67,28,27,27,47,47,8*0.36.78
23.16
11 BUJKOVIĆ IVANA (KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE) Kanku Sho
TEC8,46,67,87,277,46,8*0.715.12
ATH8,27876,87,46,8*0.36.42
21.54
12 BELO MARIANA (KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR) Suparinpei
TEC87,28,27,47,47,67,8*0.715.96
ATH8,27,487,27,47,47,6*0.36.72
22.68
13 BERTALI LAMYAE (MOROCCO,MAR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 4 / 16
1 STERCK LAURA (HUNGARY,HUN) Anan Dai
TEC7,27,87,47,47,87,68,4*0.715.96
ATH78,27,67,67,67,68,6*0.36.84
22.8
2 PEREIRA CAROLAINI (BRAZIL,BRA) Gankaku
TEC7,28,27,46,87,67,88,2*0.715.96
ATH787,477,47,48*0.36.66
22.62
3 MAYER LENA (LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER) Papuren
TEC7,68,27,877,88,28,4*0.716.66
ATH7,48,47,67,27,68,28,2*0.37.02
23.68
4 PIPERIN KATARINA (KARATE KLUB UNSU,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC6,88,47,46,67,47,88,2*0.715.82
ATH6,88,27,87,27,27,68,4*0.36.78
22.6
5 GALTUNG IRENE (STANGE KARATE KLUBB,NOR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,67,86,85,86,86,46,2*0.713.86
ATH6,47,46,86,26,66,46*0.35.82
19.68
6 CIESA ALICE SOFIA (POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC78,286,87,47,28,4*0.715.82
ATH6,88,47,47,47,27,48,6*0.36.66
22.48
7 SEDEK SHAHD (EGYPT,EGY) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,48,28,67,27,47,87,6*0.715.96
ATH7,48,28,27,47,27,87,4*0.36.78
22.74
8 PIRONTI CAROL (A.S.D. TEAM PIRONTI,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,68,48,26,87,27,48,2*0.716.24
ATH7,48,27,46,877,48*0.36.66
22.9
9 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA (FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD) Anan Dai
TEC7,68,47,67,8888,6*0.716.66
ATH7,68,67,67,47,87,88,4*0.36.96
23.62
10 SARTORIS GIULIA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,48,487,47,67,88,2*0.716.38
ATH7,28,67,67,27,487,8*0.36.84
23.22
11 GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (KUMO SPORT,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,68,686,87,67,68,4*0.716.24
ATH7,48,67,87,27,47,48,6*0.36.78
23.02
12 SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JAPAN,JPN) Kururunfa
TEC7,88,88,88,68,48,88,6*0.718.20
ATH7,68,88,66,28,28,69*0.37.62
25.82
13 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) Papuren
TEC7,68,48,287,67,88,4*0.716.80
ATH7,68,687,87,47,68,6*0.37.02
23.82
Pool: 5 / 16
1 TOTH VANDA (HUNGARY,HUN) Papuren
TEC7,67,67,67,46,67,46,8*0.715.68
ATH7,47,27,47,26,27,27*0.36.48
22.16
2 WAGLUND LINA (SWEDEN,SWE) Anan
TEC7,677,46,86,47,67*0.714.98
ATH7,66,87,46,66,67,47,2*0.36.42
21.4
3 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA (WOLFPACK - KARATE TEAM,POR) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,28,27,67,88,27,67,4*0.716.52
ATH8,2887,68,47,87,8*0.37.14
23.66
4 FABBRI MARTINA (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC87,287,687,47,6*0.716.24
ATH86,88,27,287,47,8*0.36.96
23.2
5 SIMONIC MASA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Papuren
TEC87,487,88,27,47,6*0.716.38
ATH86,88,27,687,47,6*0.36.96
23.34
6 KACZMAREK OLGA (KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI,POL) Gankaku
TEC7,86,67,275,876,8*0.714.56
ATH7,86,46,86,65,676,8*0.36.06
20.62
7 AKHMETOVA YEVGENIYA (ACADEMY KARATE SPARTAK,KAZ) Papuren
TEC7,87,27,686,46,86,6*0.715.12
ATH877,88,26,47,27*0.36.60
21.72
8 PETKOVIC SABINA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,27,67,47,87,46,4*0.715.68
ATH8,26,87,27,87,67,26,6*0.36.60
22.28
9 ROGANOVIC MIA (BUDUCNOST,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,68,27,67,87,86,8*0.716.24
ATH87,28,67,487,67,2*0.36.90
23.14
10 BJERRING FREDERIKKE (DENMARK,DEN) Anan
TEC8,27,8888,287,2*0.716.80
ATH8,478,2887,87,6*0.37.14
23.94
11 UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN,JPN) Anan
TEC8,68,68,68,688,47,8*0.717.92
ATH8,68,48,68,48,48,48,2*0.37.56
25.48
12 BONARDI LETIZIA (MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,87,27,47,87,46,87,2*0.715.40
ATH86,87,47,87,26,87*0.36.48
21.88
13 HUERTA HERNÁNDEZ ROCÍO (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC86,88,886,67,87,6*0.716.38
ATH8,26,68,68,26,87,67,4*0.36.96
23.34
Pool: 6 / 16
1 BIONDO ILARIA (ASD KARATE 2001,ITA) Anan
TEC6,47,87,27,47,66,67,6*0.715.54
ATH6,87,877,27,46,67,4*0.36.48
22.02
2 ISHIBASHI SAORI (TEIKYO,JPN) Unsu
TEC7,48,28,68,48,47,48,4*0.717.50
ATH7,88,48,48,48,27,68,6*0.37.50
25.0
3 RIGHETTI MAHAYAN (KARATÉ-CLUB PAYERNE,SUI) Anan
TEC6,67,46,277,27,26,8*0.714.70
ATH6,87,66,66,87,277*0.36.24
20.94
4 GORSHUNOVA EKATERINA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Anan Dai
TEC7,487,67,67,477,8*0.715.82
ATH7,687,47,87,678*0.36.90
22.72
5 LEWIS KITTY (KHALSA CHAMPIONS,ENG) Anan Dai
TEC6,87,66,66,87,46,86,6*0.714.28
ATH77,86,877,66,86,8*0.36.24
20.52
6 FAROUK TOKA (AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY) Unsu
TEC7,88,28,2887,68,2*0.716.94
ATH88,2888,27,88,4*0.37.26
24.2
7 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,68,28,27,87,87,68*0.716.52
ATH7,88,27,87,687,48,4*0.37.08
23.6
8 WACHTER SOPHIE (HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,287,88,27,87,88,6*0.716.52
ATH7,88,288,27,67,88,6*0.37.20
23.72
9 MIRALLES OLLER CHARLOTTE (AMICALE JAMIN,FRA) Anan
TEC7,27,66,87,47,66,67*0.715.12
ATH7,47,66,67,27,86,86,8*0.36.42
21.54
10 FABREGAS-ECEIZA I ARAKI FRANCESCA (DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP) Papuren
TEC7,28,48,48888,4*0.717.08
ATH7,68,28,27,87,87,88,4*0.37.14
24.22
11 FURSAVA MARYIA (BELARUS,BLR) Anan Dai
TEC7,68,27,88,27,68,28,4*0.716.94
ATH88,48,68,27,87,68,8*0.37.38
24.32
12 WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT) Papuren
TEC7,88,48,288,28,28,8*0.717.22
ATH8,28,488,287,89*0.37.32
24.54
13 KOKUMAI SAKURA (USA NKF,USA) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC88,68,68,68,488,8*0.717.92
ATH8,28,68,28,68,288,8*0.37.50
25.42
Pool: 7 / 16
1 MORBINI GAIA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,27,66,87,27,47,68,2*0.715.54
ATH7,67,46,677,47,28*0.36.60
22.14
2 TROITSKAYA IRINA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,66,67,487,88*0.716.24
ATH87,86,67,47,887,8*0.37.02
23.26
3 YANAGISAWA KAZUKI (SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC887,87,68,688,2*0.716.80
ATH7,87,67,27,28,47,28*0.36.78
23.58
4 ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA (KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,27,67,887,88,4*0.716.38
ATH7,87,27,687,87,48,6*0.36.96
23.34
5 AGUIAR CLAUDINA (TEAM AGUIAR,BRA) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,47,67,87,488*0.716.24
ATH7,67,27,87,67,47,87,6*0.36.84
23.08
6 ASSILA SALMA (ASSOCIATION CENTRE NATIONAL KARATÉ,MAR) Anan
TEC877,47,27,48,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,87,27,277,28,27,2*0.36.48
22.02
7 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA (VENEZUELA,VEN) Sochin
TEC87,87,28,27,28,28,6*0.716.80
ATH7,887,68,27,488,8*0.37.14
23.94
8 RATH JUTTA (AUSTRIA,AUT) Papuren
TEC7,26,87,26,67,688*0.715.40
ATH7,47,27,66,67,47,88,2*0.36.72
22.12
9 LUSHAKU DJELLORITA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 FLYNN UNA (IRELAND,IRL) Suparinpei
TEC6,86,65,85,86,66,46,2*0.713.44
ATH6,86,25,85,86,46,65,6*0.35.52
18.96
11 MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Papuren
TEC87,688,47,48,48,4*0.717.08
ATH7,87,88,48,27,68,48,6*0.37.32
24.4
12 AFSANEH MAHSA (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC87,48,488,28,87,8*0.716.94
ATH8,288,68,48,48,87,6*0.37.50
24.44
13 VIENIK KRISTINA (UKRAINE,UKR) Suparinpei
TEC7,67,27,48,27,47,87,6*0.715.82
ATH7,477,487,47,67,6*0.36.72
22.54
Pool: 8 / 16
1 GUO HANYU (BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,8877,87,27*0.715.68
ATH7,67,687,27,47,26,8*0.36.66
22.34
2 MARTTILA NOORA (FINLAND,FIN) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,277,46,66,86,86,8*0.714.28
ATH6,27,67,26,86,86,66,6*0.36.06
20.34
3 DIMOSKA MARIJANA (RONIN MAMISDE KARATE,AUS) Anan
TEC7,688,46,687,88,2*0.716.66
ATH7,888,67888*0.37.20
23.86
4 BELABES YAMINA (ALGERIA,ALG) Paiku
TEC6,68,27,86,87,67,47,8*0.715.96
ATH6,88,27,86,87,87,68,4*0.36.96
22.92
5 SCORDO SANDY (SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE,FRA) Enpi
TEC7,68,498,48,287,6*0.717.22
ATH88,28,88,68,288*0.37.32
24.54
6 DAUHALAVA HANNA (UNIVERPROFI,BLR) Paiku
TEC6,886,87,27,67,67,8*0.715.68
ATH6,886,877,47,88*0.36.66
22.34
7 VAN LIMBEEK DANIQUE (TEAM BUDO LIFESTYLE,NED) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,47,46,66,87,26,67,6*0.714.42
ATH6,67,26,66,67,26,87,4*0.36.18
20.6
8 BLASER ELENA (KARATE EMME,SUI) Suparinpei
TEC6,47,266,47,26,47,6*0.714.00
ATH6,4765,876,67,4*0.36.00
20.0
9 MLADEZIC BOJANA (TIKVARA BACKA PALANKA,SRB) Gojushiho Dai
TEC77,67,27,887,68*0.716.10
ATH77,477,48,287,8*0.36.78
22.88
10 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,487,478,68,28,2*0.716.52
ATH7,27,87,66,88,48,28,6*0.37.08
23.6
11 REGIS JENNIFER (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,28,28,47,68,68,28,6*0.717.36
ATH7,288,27,88,688,8*0.37.26
24.62
12 SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN MIKIHOUSE,JPN) Anan
TEC8,48,698,498,89,2*0.718.48
ATH8,68,498,48,88,89,2*0.37.86
26.34
Pool: 9 / 16
1 SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ ALICIA (FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP) Papuren
TEC6,67,47,277,27,67*0.714.98
ATH6,47,47,27,27,27,46,8*0.36.48
21.46
2 DONNARUMMA LUCIA CHIARA (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC6,276,26,266,86,8*0.713.44
ATH6,276,66,466,87*0.35.94
19.38
3 RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION. SPC VITYAZ,RUS) Gankaku
TEC7,48,68,27,48,47,67,4*0.716.24
ATH7,6987,68,27,47,2*0.36.96
23.2
4 UMEKAGE YUI (JAPAN KYOTO,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC88,88,48,28,887,6*0.717.22
ATH88,88,47,88,67,87,4*0.37.26
24.48
5 RAIA GLORIA (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 
6 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) Suparinpei
TEC8,28,487,67,47,27,4*0.716.10
ATH8,28,68,27,87,27,27,4*0.37.02
23.12
7 KOLB RACHEL (AFR CHRISTIAN KARATE,USA) Chinto
TEC5,46,665,65,26,87*0.712.74
ATH5,46,66,25,85,26,66,8*0.35.58
18.32
8 AROLDI CATHERIN (MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA) Paiku
TEC5,86,87,26,47,67,27,2*0.714.84
ATH6,477,46,87,67,27,4*0.36.48
21.32
9 BAILLARGEON MELISSA (STUDIOS UNIS,CAN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,67,87,67,677,27,2*0.715.68
ATH8,28,47,47,46,877*0.36.54
22.22
10 AFIFI NERVANA (AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY) Unsu
TEC7,88,27,87,27,47,47,4*0.715.82
ATH8,48,47,87,87,67,27,4*0.36.96
22.78
11 WINSTEL LOUISA (HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.,GER) Gankaku
TEC7,4887,26,87,67,2*0.715.54
ATH7,88,687,26,67,47*0.36.72
22.26
12 VANUSANIKOVA JANA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) Papuren
TEC7,68,47,67,887,87,4*0.716.24
ATH7,88,888,27,87,87,2*0.37.08
23.32
13 REALE FRANCESCA (ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA) Anan
TEC88,68,6787,87,2*0.716.66
ATH898,47,68,27,67,4*0.37.14
23.8
Pool: 10 / 16
1 ZHAILAUOVA AIGERIM (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,87,86,87,67,87,47,2*0.715.96
ATH7,87,66,87,47,67,27*0.36.66
22.62
2 RADOVIC MARIJA (KARATE KLUB SKIPPER,SRB) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,86,87,47,67,67,2*0.715.82
ATH87,877,67,67,47,2*0.36.78
22.6
3 SIMONCINI SOPHIA (MACHINTOSH CLUB,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,26,87,67,47,87,4*0.715.68
ATH7,676,67,87,47,67*0.36.60
22.28
4 LAVIER JESSICA (NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,27,26,26,45,87,27,2*0.714.56
ATH7,47,26,26,45,877*0.36.12
20.68
5 DHIMAN DEEPIKA (INDIA,IND) Gojushiho
TEC6,86,86,66,46,26,87*0.714.14
ATH6,86,66,26,266,87,2*0.35.88
20.02
6 FERRACUTI EVA (C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC8,68,46,887,87,67,6*0.716.38
ATH8,68,47,487,87,47,4*0.36.96
23.34
7 KOEFINGER VERENA (AUSTRIA,AUT) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,27,87,47,47,27,47,4*0.715.54
ATH8,27,47,47,27,27,27,2*0.36.54
22.08
8 FANTI AGNESE (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) Papuren
TEC8,48,47,68,287,87,6*0.716.80
ATH8,68,27,28,287,67,4*0.37.14
23.94
9 TYRKICH KSENIYA (ADAMANT,BLR) Anan Dai
TEC887,47,687,67,2*0.716.24
ATH8,287,47,67,87,47,4*0.36.84
23.08
10 LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP) Papuren
TEC7,67,87,28,28,287,4*0.716.38
ATH88,27,68,28,27,87,2*0.37.20
23.58
11 GALIC NASTJA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Anan
TEC8,68,47,487,87,87,6*0.716.52
ATH8,68,27,88,27,87,87,4*0.37.14
23.66
12 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA (BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,48,68,47,8887,8*0.717.08
ATH8,88,68,4887,87,6*0.37.32
24.4
13 IWAMOTO EMIRI (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Anan
TEC8,88,88,698,48,68*0.718.20
ATH8,898,498,48,48*0.37.68
25.88
Pool: 11 / 16
1 CASALE CAROLA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Papuren
TEC8,677,68,48,488,2*0.717.22
ATH8,4788,48,27,88,4*0.37.38
24.6
2 ROSS BECCA (AMERIKICK MARTIAL ARTS,USA) Anan Dai
TEC7,677,47,87,47,26,8*0.715.40
ATH7,477,27,67,26,86,6*0.36.42
21.82
3 CUI YU (ZHENGQING KARATE,CHN) Papuren
TEC7,476,87,67,676,6*0.714.98
ATH7,27,26,67,47,46,66,2*0.36.30
21.28
4 ALCALDE BOLAÑOS PAULA (FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,288,68,28,27,47,8*0.717.08
ATH88,28,68,487,27,4*0.37.26
24.34
5 ENTWISTLE KATELYN (SSU UK,SCO) Nipaipo
TEC6,8000000*0.70.00
ATH6,8000000*0.30.00
0.0
6 KIUK VLATKA (VLATKA KIUK,CRO) Unsu
TEC7,47,68,67,87,67,67,8*0.716.10
ATH7,27,68,487,87,47,4*0.36.84
22.94
7 PEZZETTI MICHELA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,87,88,48,28,27,28*0.716.80
ATH7,67,88,28,2877,6*0.37.02
23.82
8 MUCCINO LAKSHMI (FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,87,68,28,47,67,47,8*0.716.10
ATH6,67,68,28,47,87,27,2*0.36.78
22.88
9 TANO KEITO (KATE TANO,JPN) Unsu
TEC87,68,68,48,48,68*0.717.36
ATH7,87,48,88,48,28,47,6*0.37.32
24.68
10 MARK MELINDA (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
11 MURACHEVA ANASTASIIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,26,86,27,476,66,2*0.713.72
ATH67,25,87,27,26,45,8*0.35.88
19.6
12 MARIANA SEMBLANO (PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA,POR) Suparinpei
TEC6,87,4787,67,47*0.715.26
ATH6,87,46,68,27,46,86*0.36.30
21.56
13 HYPOLITO NAOMI (HATHA,BRA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,88,47,887,87,6*0.716.52
ATH7,87,887,68,27,67*0.36.96
23.48
Pool: 12 / 16
1 GRONCHI ASIA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,27,688,287,6*0.716.24
ATH7,26,87,27,887,47,6*0.36.66
22.9
2 MARIC JOVANA (BUDUCNOST,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,47,67,88,27,87,4*0.716.10
ATH7,47,27,47,68,47,87,8*0.36.84
22.94
3 KISS ZSOFIA (HUNGARY,HUN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,87,27,27,688,27,6*0.716.10
ATH76,877,887,47,6*0.36.60
22.7
4 EN-NESYRY AYA (MOROCCO,MAR) Gankaku
TEC7,67,68,288,68,48*0.716.94
ATH7,87,687,88,68,28*0.37.14
24.08
5 HENRY CELINE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,877,47,67,87,87,2*0.715.54
ATH6,66,87,47,487,47,4*0.36.66
22.2
6 SAVIO CAMILLA (ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,46,67,47,47,48,27,2*0.715.40
ATH66,67,27,67,67,87,4*0.36.66
22.06
7 BONUCCELLI SERENA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA) Papuren
TEC87,48,27,88,87,88,2*0.716.80
ATH8,27,28,27,68,87,48,2*0.37.20
24.0
8 FAGER CECILIA (SHOTOKAN CENTER GÖTEBORG,SWE) Nijushiho
TEC7,46,86,66,87,46,47,4*0.714.70
ATH7,26,66,877,267,4*0.36.30
21.0
9 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA (SPAIN,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC8,288,68,498,28*0.717.36
ATH8,27,88,68,298,48,4*0.37.50
24.86
10 SEIWADA MASAMI (KIKKOMAN,JPN) Papuren
TEC8,27,88,68,28,88,67,8*0.717.50
ATH8,47,88,888,88,28*0.37.38
24.88
11 FERACCI LAETITIA (FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA) Suparinpei
TEC7,287,888,48,48*0.716.80
ATH7,87,87,47,88,48,48*0.37.08
23.88
12 BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Anan
TEC8,88,48,68,29,298,2*0.718.06
ATH8,68,48,8899,48,2*0.37.74
25.8
Pool: 13 / 16
1 SOU SOI LAM (MACAU,MAC) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,677,67,47,47,26,8*0.715.40
ATH7,477,47,27,26,87*0.36.42
21.82
2 RADULOVIC BISERKA (MONTENEGRO,MNE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,87,47,67,487,2*0.715.96
ATH7,487,87,47,67,87,4*0.36.84
22.8
3 AGALMAM SANAE (MOROCCO,MAR) Kanku Sho
TEC7,87,677,67,48,67,4*0.715.82
ATH7,877,87,67,28,47,6*0.36.90
22.72
4 PEREIRA SABRINA (BRAZIL,BRA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,676,67,27,26,87*0.714.84
ATH7,46,87,67,47,27,27,2*0.36.54
21.38
5 KARLSSON MIA (SWEDEN,SWE) Anan
TEC7,47,67,47,677,66,8*0.715.68
ATH7,27,27,87,677,47*0.36.54
22.22
6 TANAKA MISAKI (SEINOUNYU,JPN) Anan
TEC88,28,47,87,88,67,4*0.716.80
ATH7,688,47,67,88,67,8*0.37.08
23.88
7 FABIAN CSENGE ZITA (HUNGARY,HUN) Anan Dai
TEC7,46,276,47,47,26,8*0.714.70
ATH7,26,27,46,47,277*0.36.36
21.06
8 FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA) Papuren
TEC88,487,87,88,27,4*0.716.66
ATH7,88,27,87,87,68,27,6*0.37.02
23.68
9 CRUZ ANA (GRD MANIQUE DE CIMA,POR) Anan Dai
TEC7,86,67,87,67,47,67,2*0.715.82
ATH7,66,87,67,67,47,47,2*0.36.72
22.54
10 XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) Suparinpei
TEC7,887,67,27,67,87,2*0.716.10
ATH7,87,87,27,27,27,47,6*0.36.66
22.76
11 ONO MAHO (TOUKYOUTOKARATEDOURENMEI,JPN) Anan
TEC88,27,67,87,887,6*0.716.52
ATH7,688,67,87,68,27,8*0.37.08
23.6
12 LORENZO CATALÁN ÁFRICA (FEDERACIÓN KARATE COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,87,26,87,47,27,26,8*0.715.12
ATH7,66,87,27,276,87,2*0.36.42
21.54
13 GAROFOLI SOFIA (C.R.LAZIO FIJLKAM,ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87,46,67,46,86,86,8*0.714.70
ATH7,876,8776,87*0.36.30
21.0
Pool: 14 / 16
1 MORIMOTO RINA (JAPAN,JPN) Anan
TEC7,488,27,67,68,28*0.716.52
ATH7,6887,67,67,87,8*0.36.96
23.48
2 ECUAGA GUIJARRO LAURA (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Unsu
TEC6,46,47,87,26,87,46,6*0.714.42
ATH6,26,27,87,26,876,4*0.36.06
20.48
3 CHAIKA VALERIA (FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS) Heiku
TEC6,86,887,476,86,8*0.714.42
ATH6,86,67,87,66,66,66,6*0.36.00
20.42
4 MEYLAN NINA (KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG,SUI) Gankaku
TEC5,65,47,67,26,86,66,2*0.713.72
ATH5,877,47,26,66,86,4*0.36.12
19.84
5 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA (AUSTRIA,AUT) Papuren
TEC6,688,27,47,487,6*0.716.10
ATH6,47,887,47,88,27,2*0.36.90
23.0
6 RASOLKA ANASTASIYA (ADAMANT,BLR) Kosukun Dai
TEC5,25,47,46,86,866,2*0.713.30
ATH5,45,47,276,666*0.35.58
18.88
7 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA (KARATE KLUB UNSU,SRB) Unsu
TEC76,67,87,27,67,66,8*0.715.26
ATH7,26,67,67,47,87,67*0.36.66
21.92
8 DJORDJEVIC MARIJA (LV NRW,GER) Gankaku
TEC6,46,87,87,47,68,26,8*0.715.26
ATH6,46,67,67,27,47,87,2*0.36.54
21.8
9 MERASICKA NIKOLETA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) Suparinpei
TEC77,47,87,47,88,26,6*0.715.82
ATH6,87,27,87,488,47,2*0.36.72
22.54
10 ISMAIL AYA HESHAM (EGYPT,EGY) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,888,27,47,67,67,6*0.716.10
ATH87,87,87,687,47,8*0.37.02
23.12
11 BUSTAMANTE DANIELA (OGKKUSA,USA) Suparinpei
TEC677,87,26,67,67,2*0.714.98
ATH5,877,676,677*0.36.30
21.28
12 ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR) Anan
TEC8,88,68,47,88,28,48,2*0.717.50
ATH98,48,27,88,48,28,4*0.37.50
25.0
13 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL. (SPAIN.,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC7,68,28,27,688,28,2*0.717.08
ATH7,88,287,68,27,48*0.37.14
24.22
Pool: 15 / 16
1 CAMPOS REYNES SARA (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,87,47,67,47,66,87,4*0.715.54
ATH6,87,27,47,47,46,87,2*0.36.54
22.08
2 JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER) Papuren
TEC7,887,87,47,87,67,8*0.716.38
ATH7,87,87,87,67,87,88*0.37.02
23.4
3 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA (BELARUS,BLR) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,47,87,47,27,86,87,4*0.715.54
ATH7,477,47,286,67,4*0.36.60
22.14
4 OHUCHI MIRISA (JAPAN,JPN) Papuren
TEC7,48,48,28,48,28,27,8*0.717.22
ATH7,48,288,68,48,47,8*0.37.38
24.6
5 KOTLYAROVA POLINA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Anan
TEC7,67,47,67,286,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,47,87,67,27,86,87,8*0.36.84
22.66
6 AKENTYEVA YELENA (KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ) Gankaku
TEC7,27,67,47,27,26,87,4*0.715.26
ATH6,87,47,277,66,67,4*0.36.48
21.74
7 OVECKOVA ALZBETA (KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA,SVK) Anan Dai
TEC7,687,88,4887,4*0.716.66
ATH7,47,87,68,27,87,87,2*0.36.96
23.62
8 BAUMANN IREN (KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI) Kanku Sho
TEC6,877,476,86,27*0.714.56
ATH6,46,87,47,26,66,47*0.36.12
20.68
9 JUKIC NIKA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,8887,47,87,87,2*0.716.38
ATH7,67,87,87,67,67,87,2*0.36.90
23.28
10 CESAR PIA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Kanku Sho
TEC7,27,67,67,27,677,2*0.715.40
ATH7,47,27,87,27,477,2*0.36.54
21.94
11 GAWEŁ ELIZA (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) Gojushiho Dai
TEC77,47,87,47,66,27,2*0.715.40
ATH77,27,87,27,86,47,2*0.36.48
21.88
12 VERSCHNIG LAURA (AUSTRIA,AUT) Suparinpei
TEC777,87,47,27,27,2*0.715.12
ATH777,87,677,27*0.36.36
21.48
13 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Gankaku
TEC7,8888,48,47,87,8*0.716.66
ATH7,67,888,28,287,8*0.37.14
23.8
Pool: 16 / 16
1 QUEVEDO ANDREA (WSKF VENEZUELA,VEN) Unsu
TEC5,86,85,86,67,26,86,6*0.714.00
ATH5,66,466,676,86,6*0.35.88
19.88
2 ELSWAFY NOUR (ALROWAD,EGY) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,67,46,87,87,47,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,27,277,47,47,4*0.36.60
22.42
3 PORTER EIMEAR (IRELAND,IRL) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC766,66,67,276*0.714.14
ATH6,86,46,46,87,476,6*0.36.06
20.2
4 CHABANOVA VALERIIA (SK O-KAN,UKR) Papuren
TEC7,26,67,26,877,68*0.714.98
ATH6,86,47,46,67,67,88,2*0.36.54
21.52
5 DIMOSKA MISHELA (RONIN MAMISDE KARATE,AUS) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,88,27,87,688,6*0.716.52
ATH7,87,487,67,88,28,8*0.37.08
23.6
6 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI) Anan
TEC8,48,27,87,288,28,2*0.717.08
ATH8,687,87,48,28,48,6*0.37.38
24.46
7 SHALA VLERONA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 MANTY BESS (FINLAND,FIN) Nipaipo
TEC8877,27,47,87,4*0.715.82
ATH7,68,67,47,27,88,47,6*0.36.90
22.72
9 GLISIC NINA (KARATE KLUB RODA,SRB) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,47,276,87,27,86,8*0.714.70
ATH6,47,26,66,87,87,87*0.36.30
21.0
10 AMINA MERABET (ALGERIA,ALG) Papuren
TEC86,67,87887,2*0.716.10
ATH7,87,27,67,27,87,66,8*0.36.72
22.82
11 VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA (SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL,NED) Papuren
TEC8,688,26,87,48,48*0.716.94
ATH8,47,687,47,88,47,8*0.37.08
24.02
12 SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP) Kururunfa
TEC998,88,28,68,89*0.718.62
ATH8,89,28,48,48,68,68,8*0.37.80
26.42
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 08:59:02 CET +01:00)