Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 02:32:46 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 16
1 RADULOVIĆ BISERKA (KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,88,27,68,27,687,4*0.716.24
ATH6,687,67,87,687,2*0.36.90
23.14
2 AKHMETOVA YEVGENIYA (ACADEMY KARATE SPARTAK,KAZ) Papuren
TEC6,687,8877,27,2*0.715.54
ATH6,67,87,67,67,47,27,4*0.36.72
22.26
3 MUCCINO LAKSHMI (FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,68,27,67,87,27,47,6*0.715.96
ATH7,68,27,87,47,27,47,6*0.36.78
22.74
4 MOVAFAGHI FATEMEH (AVA RAZM,IRI) Kanku Sho
TEC6,47,877,66,67,27,4*0.715.12
ATH6,47,67,27,47,477,6*0.36.60
21.72
5 TULIAKOVA DARIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gankaku
TEC7,27,67,87,66,87,67,8*0.715.96
ATH77,47,87,277,47,4*0.36.60
22.56
6 DUZGEL AYCA (TURKEY,TUR) 
7 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA (SPAIN,ESP) Papuren
TEC88,288,47,888,4*0.716.94
ATH88,27,887,87,88*0.37.14
24.08
8 TAIRA SAE (TEIKYO,JPN) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,48,488,288,48,6*0.717.50
ATH8,48,28,2888,48,2*0.37.38
24.88
9 GALTUNG IRENE (STANGE KARATE KLUBB,NOR) Gankaku
TEC5,86,86,87,25,86,46,8*0.714.00
ATH5,86,66,86,85,86,47*0.35.94
19.94
10 YAUHENIYA NIKALAYEVA (ADAMANT,BLR) Tomari Bassai
TEC7,28,27,88,27,67,87,8*0.716.38
ATH7,2887,87,87,87,6*0.37.02
23.4
11 VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA (SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL,NED) Papuren
TEC7,887,887,47,87,6*0.716.38
ATH7,87,87,87,87,67,88*0.37.02
23.4
Pool: 2 / 16
1 UMEKAGE YUI (JAPAN KYOTO,JPN) Anan
TEC8,28,28,488,68,28,6*0.717.36
ATH8,288,28,28,48,28,6*0.37.38
24.74
2 DHIMAN DEEPIKA (INDIA,IND) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC5,86,46,65,675,86*0.712.74
ATH66,26,666,65,86*0.35.46
18.2
3 DINE RAYANE (ALGERIA,ALG) 
4 REALE FRANCESCA (ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,8887,28,27,28*0.716.66
ATH7,8887,87,87,28*0.37.08
23.74
5 GORSHUNOVA EKATERINA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gankaku
TEC7,47,67,8787,67,8*0.716.10
ATH7,67,47,67,48,27,47,6*0.36.78
22.88
6 FADEL FAIROUZ (BUDO CLUBE FADEL,MAR) Anan
TEC66,66,86,27,26,66,8*0.714.00
ATH6,26,66,86,476,66,8*0.36.00
20.0
7 MORENO WILKINSON JESSICA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC7,67,87,67,68,277,8*0.716.10
ATH7,87,87,67,4877,8*0.36.96
23.06
8 AKRAMI ROYA (IRANIAN KARATE ACADEMY,IRI) Kanku Sho
TEC7,46,87,26,87,87,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,46,67,27,67,67,27,4*0.36.60
21.86
9 DELIOU MARIA (CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE) Unsu
TEC6,86,66,86,686,47,6*0.714.14
ATH6,86,46,67,47,66,27,4*0.36.24
20.38
10 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA (PORTUGAL,POR) Anan Dai
TEC7,88,27,87,88,47,88*0.716.52
ATH88,2888,67,88,2*0.37.26
23.78
11 KOKUMAI SAKURA (USA NKF,USA) Papuren
TEC8,28,48,47,88,28,48,6*0.717.50
ATH8,28,48,68,48,68,48,6*0.37.62
25.12
Pool: 3 / 16
1 ORBE CRISTINA (ECUADOR,ECU) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,47,48887,68*0.716.80
ATH8,27,48887,68*0.37.20
24.0
2 LEWIS KITTY (KHALSA CHAMPIONS,ENG) Papuren
TEC7,66,877,47,87,27*0.715.12
ATH7,26,46,87,47,67,26,8*0.36.36
21.48
3 SEDEK SHAHD (EGYPT,EGY) Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,27,47,88,27,87,4*0.716.10
ATH7,87,27,27,88,27,87,2*0.36.84
22.94
4 MIRVIRDI ZADEH FATEMEH (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,47,27,87,88,28*0.716.38
ATH7,67,27,47,87,887,8*0.36.96
23.34
5 MOLLAOGLU NILGUN (TURKEY,TUR) Papuren
TEC8,277,67,687,87,2*0.716.10
ATH7,66,87,47,47,87,66,8*0.36.72
22.82
6 KIUK VLATKA (CROATIA,CRO) Anan
TEC7,87,47,67,8888,4*0.716.52
ATH7,67,47,68888,2*0.37.08
23.6
7 ABDOLLAHI MAHKAMEH (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Papuren
TEC7,67,47,47,887,87,8*0.716.24
ATH7,47,277,47,87,87,6*0.36.72
22.96
8 DONNARUMMA LUCIA CHIARA (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA) Tomari Bassai
TEC8,26,87,27,87,67,27,6*0.715.68
ATH86,87,27,67,477*0.36.48
22.16
9 ALMARZA ROSA (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC8,67,47,87,8887,8*0.716.52
ATH8,27,27,8887,88,2*0.37.14
23.66
10 ONO MAHO (KEIO UNIVERSITY,JPN) Anan Dai
TEC97,88888,28,6*0.716.94
ATH8,67,67,87,888,28,8*0.37.20
24.14
11 CAMPOS REYNES SARA (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,67,27,67,87,87,87,6*0.716.24
ATH8,477,47,67,67,67,2*0.36.78
23.02
Pool: 4 / 16
1 GUTSAEVA MILANA (FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS) Anan
TEC766,46,26,67,67,2*0.714.00
ATH766,666,87,47,2*0.36.12
20.12
2 JAMAL HADISEH (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,67,887,87,87,4*0.716.38
ATH8,27,4887,87,87,2*0.37.08
23.46
3 ROVERSI ELENA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,27,47,8887,8*0.716.38
ATH7,877,67,68,27,87,6*0.36.90
23.28
4 KIRMIZI MELIKE (TÜGVA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) Nipaipo
TEC5,86,45,85,86,67,67*0.713.16
ATH5,86,46,25,66,47,47*0.35.70
18.86
5 NOVO YOUNMI (FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL) Gankaku
TEC7,67,276,677,87,4*0.715.12
ATH7,477,26,66,87,67,4*0.36.48
21.6
6 ALEXANDRU ANDRADA (ROMANIA,ROU) Suparinpei
TEC6,86,46,46,46,47,86,8*0.713.72
ATH6,66,46,26,46,27,86,8*0.35.82
19.54
7 MLADEZIC BOJANA (TIKVARA BACKA PALANKA,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC87,67,487,88,27,8*0.716.52
ATH87,67,88,27,888*0.37.14
23.66
8 DIMOSKA MARIJANA (RONIN MAMISDE KARATE,AUS) Anan
TEC8,287,68,2887,8*0.716.80
ATH8,287,88,28,287,6*0.37.26
24.06
9 OVECKOVA ALZBETA (KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA,SVK) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,87,87,87,68,28*0.716.52
ATH87,87,687,288*0.37.14
23.66
10 BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,68,68,488,48,28,4*0.717.64
ATH8,68,68,68,48,28,28,2*0.37.56
25.2
Pool: 5 / 16
1 SCORDO SANDY (SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE,FRA) Enpi
TEC7,487,68,47,27,47,6*0.715.82
ATH7,48,27,48,277,47,6*0.36.72
22.54
2 HENRY CELINE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,27,27,27,276,8*0.715.12
ATH7,27776,87,26,6*0.36.30
21.42
3 AGALMAM SANAE (MOROCCO,MAR) Unsu
TEC7,87,67,67,87,887,8*0.716.38
ATH7,67,87,67,67,687,6*0.36.84
23.22
4 ARANDA INGRID (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7,67,67,67,67,67,87,4*0.715.96
ATH7,687,87,47,47,87,2*0.36.84
22.8
5 CIESA ALICE SOFIA (POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,477,27,47,67,4*0.715.54
ATH7,47,477,27,27,27,2*0.36.48
22.02
6 MAHMOUD ASMAA (EGYPT,EGY) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,27,27,47,27,47*0.715.26
ATH7,46,877,277,86,8*0.36.36
21.62
7 RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gankaku
TEC7,477,27,47,87,86,8*0.715.40
ATH7,46,66,87,47,47,66,4*0.36.48
21.88
8 YAZGAC RUMEYSA (TURKEY,TUR) Gankaku
TEC7,26,877,27,67,67*0.714.98
ATH7,26,66,677,47,66,6*0.36.24
21.22
9 KOLB RACHEL (AFR CHRISTIAN KARATE,USA) Anan
TEC6,85,86,65,86,86,46,4*0.713.58
ATH6,65,86,266,66,26,2*0.35.58
19.16
10 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,87,87,688,48,2*0.716.80
ATH887,87,47,88,48*0.37.14
23.94
11 GALASSI MATILDE (CKR RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,67,47,47,88,27,6*0.715.96
ATH7,87,67,67,27,67,87,4*0.36.84
22.8
Pool: 6 / 16
1 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) Anan
TEC7,67,687,68,67,28,4*0.716.24
ATH7,47,68,27,68,678,2*0.37.02
23.26
2 FRANCHINI ELISA (CKR RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,27,47,67,87,87,47,2*0.715.68
ATH7,27,67,67,67,87,27,2*0.36.72
22.4
3 KOLINAKI THEODORA (AGC AMILLA,GRE) Papuren
TEC7,47,47,27,66,87,67,2*0.715.40
ATH7,67,27,27,46,67,47*0.36.54
21.94
4 LESHKOVA MARIA (ADAMANT,BLR) Tomari Bassai
TEC6,87,46,876,46,66,6*0.714.14
ATH6,67,46,6766,26,4*0.35.88
20.02
5 TOJJAR HELIA (IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI) Unsu
TEC77,27,26,877,46,8*0.714.84
ATH6,87776,676,6*0.36.24
21.08
6 KINAY AYŞENUR (TÜGVA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) Papuren
TEC6,876,87,47,27,27*0.714.84
ATH6,676,87776,8*0.36.24
21.08
7 FAGHIRI KIZHAN (KURDISTAN KARATE,IRI) Anan Dai
TEC66,26,46,65,26,46,2*0.713.16
ATH666,26,65,266,4*0.35.46
18.62
8 KOLPASHCHIKOVA VALENTINA (FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS) Nipaipo
TEC77,46,67,65,677,4*0.714.98
ATH6,87,46,47,45,86,67,2*0.36.18
21.16
9 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL (SPAIN,ESP) Papuren
TEC7,67,47,88,28,27,88,4*0.716.66
ATH7,47,67,8887,87,8*0.37.02
23.68
10 ONO HIKARU (OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN) Kururunfa
TEC8,48,28,48,49,28,28,6*0.717.64
ATH8,28,48,28,2988,4*0.37.44
25.08
Pool: 7 / 16
1 FARAJI MASOUMEH (KALLEH BRAND,IRI) Papuren
TEC7,87,67,87,87,87,87,4*0.716.38
ATH87,67,67,67,67,87,4*0.36.84
23.22
2 UGAI MIZUKI (JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN) Kururunfa
TEC8,68,48,487,88,68,2*0.717.50
ATH8,48,48,27,87,68,88,4*0.37.50
25.0
3 MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Papuren
TEC7,68,288,27,677,4*0.716.24
ATH7,88,47,887,877,4*0.37.02
23.26
4 HAGMAN SMILLA (SWEDEN,SWE) Anan
TEC7,47,67,47,87,26,87,2*0.715.40
ATH7,27,47,27,47,477,2*0.36.54
21.94
5 YANG YEWON (KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR) 
6 VIENIK KRISTINA (UKRAINE,UKR) Anan
TEC7,27,47,27,47,46,47,4*0.715.40
ATH7,47,27,277,467,6*0.36.54
21.94
7 BLASER ELENA (KARATE EMME,SUI) Suparinpei
TEC77,277,2767,4*0.714.84
ATH7,27,27,26,87,26,27,4*0.36.48
21.32
8 TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA (THAILAND,THA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,27,67,87,47,287,8*0.716.24
ATH8,27,67,67,27,487,8*0.36.90
23.14
9 ORA SISILIA AGUSTIANI (REGION,INA) Papuren
TEC8,47,68,27,67,68,47,6*0.716.38
ATH8,47,887,47,48,27,8*0.37.08
23.46
10 PIVI LISA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) Papuren
TEC887,68,48,48,47,6*0.717.08
ATH8,28,27,68,27,48,67,6*0.37.20
24.28
11 MAYER LENA (GERMANY,GER) Papuren
TEC7,68,2887,47,27,4*0.716.10
ATH7,48,48,27,87,67,67,4*0.36.90
23.0
Pool: 8 / 16
1 RUTHVEN EMMA (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO) Suparinpei
TEC7,48,27,27,46,877,6*0.715.40
ATH7,487,27,476,87,4*0.36.60
22.0
2 STERCK LAURA (HUNGARY,HUN) Suparinpei
TEC7,48,47,67,687,68*0.716.24
ATH7,48,27,47,487,87,8*0.36.90
23.14
3 PEÑA CARDENAS CATALINA (KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI) Anan
TEC7,687,47,277,87,2*0.715.54
ATH7,87,87,47,277,67*0.36.66
22.2
4 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,88,68,288,28,27,8*0.717.08
ATH88,48,47,888,48*0.37.32
24.4
5 CHEHREH GOSHA MARYAM (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Anan
TEC6,676,86,46,46,86,4*0.713.86
ATH6,46,86,86,26,46,66,2*0.35.82
19.68
6 HUERTA HERNÁNDEZ ROCÍO (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC7,48,27,27,67,67,47,6*0.715.82
ATH7,687,27,27,67,67,4*0.36.78
22.6
7 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA (BELARUS,BLR) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,48,27,47,27,47,87,6*0.715.68
ATH7,287,47,27,487,4*0.36.66
22.34
8 İRGALI KÜBRA (TÜGVA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) Papuren
TEC6,6776,66,66,86,6*0.714.00
ATH6,46,86,86,46,66,66,4*0.35.88
19.88
9 MURACHEVA ANASTASIIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gojushiho Dai
TEC77,27,27,67,277,4*0.715.12
ATH6,877,47,47,46,87,2*0.36.48
21.6
10 SHIMIZU KIYOU (JAPAN MIKIHOUSE,JPN) Oyadomari No Passai
TEC8,88,68,28,68,48,68,6*0.718.06
ATH8,88,48,48,68,48,48,4*0.37.56
25.62
Pool: 9 / 16
1 GOMBALOVA DENISA (KARATE KLUB MIYAGI LUČENEC,SVK) Papuren
TEC87,88,27,67,47,48*0.716.38
ATH8,27,887,47,27,27,8*0.36.90
23.28
2 ESCUDERO.SOLIS NURIA (KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC8,88,88,287,67,88,2*0.717.08
ATH8,48,887,67,47,28*0.37.08
24.16
3 WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT) Papuren
TEC8,49,288,47,888*0.717.08
ATH8988,27,67,68*0.37.20
24.28
4 MORBINI GAIA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) Papuren
TEC86,67,887,47,48,2*0.716.24
ATH86,47,67,67,47,68,2*0.36.84
23.08
5 FURSAVA MARYIA (BELARUS,BLR) Anan
TEC8,47,27,67,48,48,28,4*0.716.94
ATH8,66,87,87,28,488,4*0.37.26
24.2
6 AFSANEH MAHSA (IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8,47,68,48,68,68,68,4*0.717.78
ATH9,27,68,28,48,48,68,4*0.37.56
25.34
7 AFSHAR FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) Anan Dai
TEC86,27,87,888,28,2*0.716.66
ATH8,85,87,87,47,87,68,2*0.36.96
23.62
8 NOTARA VARVARA (AC ATHLOS PERISTERIOU,GRE) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,4877,47,68,2*0.715.68
ATH7,46,886,87,47,28,2*0.36.60
22.28
9 REGIS JENNIFER (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) Papuren
TEC8,68,48,287,87,68,2*0.717.08
ATH8,48,688,27,67,68*0.37.26
24.34
10 KOC ARZU FIRDEVS (TURKEY,TUR) Suparinpei
TEC86,27,88,27,67,48*0.716.38
ATH7,65,67,887,677,8*0.36.90
23.28
11 KOTLYAROVA POLINA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Anan
TEC8,298,47,88,28,48,6*0.717.50
ATH9,28,88,27,68,48,28,4*0.37.50
25.0
Pool: 10 / 16
1 SAFI YASAM (AVA RAZM,IRI) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,66,87,66,46,876,8*0.714.42
ATH7,47,27,46,66,676,6*0.36.24
20.66
2 ECUAGA GUIJARRO LAURA (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,67,47,27,47,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,87,4777,27,67*0.36.48
22.3
3 NICOSANTI NOEMI (G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,687,87,67,68,28*0.716.38
ATH87,87,67,87,68,27,6*0.36.96
23.34
4 KWONG JESSICA (USA KARATE,USA) Anan
TEC88,28,288,48,48,2*0.717.22
ATH8,28,4888,68,27,8*0.37.32
24.54
5 DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA (KARATE KLUB UNSU,SRB) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,47,87,47,88,27,8*0.716.24
ATH7,87,87,67,67,687,6*0.36.90
23.14
6 SOLDANO SARA (ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,88,47,688,68,4*0.716.94
ATH88,28,288,28,68,2*0.37.38
24.32
7 DIMOSKA MISHELA (RONIN MAMISDE KARATE,AUS) Anan Dai
TEC7,888,67,88,28,68,2*0.717.08
ATH8,28,48,27,88,48,48,4*0.37.50
24.58
8 VISAN CATALINA (ROMANIA,ROU) Suparinpei
TEC7,66,87,27,28,47,27,2*0.715.12
ATH7,66,676,8877*0.36.30
21.42
9 KARAAYTU FATMA ZEHRA (TÜGVA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,87,477,26,887,6*0.715.54
ATH7,87,26,876,887,2*0.36.42
21.96
10 IWAMOTO EMIRI (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Anan
TEC8,299,28,68,698,8*0.718.48
ATH8,49,298,48,498,6*0.37.80
26.28
Pool: 11 / 16
1 LE BORGNE MARINE (SIK - YKC,FRA) Anan Dai
TEC6,87,67,47,47,47,67,4*0.715.54
ATH6,67,27,27,47,67,66,8*0.36.54
22.08
2 BERNARDI VALERIA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Kururunfa
TEC6,87,47,67,87,87,67,8*0.716.10
ATH6,47,47,47,887,87,8*0.36.90
23.0
3 KOKUBO URARA (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC9,698,48,288,28,2*0.717.36
ATH9,48,68,68,28,28,28,4*0.37.56
24.92
4 QUEVEDO ANDREA (WSKF VENEZUELA,VEN) Suparinpei
TEC66,67,66,87,67,66,8*0.714.84
ATH5,66,87,46,87,67,86,6*0.36.30
21.14
5 REZEI NEDA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Suparinpei
TEC8,47,87,67,87,87,87,4*0.716.38
ATH8,477,87,688,27,8*0.37.08
23.46
6 KILIC ESILAY (TURKEY,TUR) Suparinpei
TEC7,26,47,87,67,67,87,4*0.715.82
ATH6,877,67,67,87,87,4*0.36.78
22.6
7 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) Papuren
TEC7,68,88887,88*0.716.80
ATH7,47,47,87,88,288,2*0.37.08
23.88
8 ZOTOVA MARIIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Paiku
TEC8,88,688,28,27,67,4*0.717.08
ATH98,8888,487,8*0.37.32
24.4
9 IMANI FATEMEH (IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI) Sansai
TEC8,48,68,48,28,27,68,4*0.717.50
ATH898,27,88,48,28,6*0.37.44
24.94
10 BECHANE IRENE (MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ) Papuren
TEC6,26,27,877,67,46,6*0.714.70
ATH5,46,87,877,87,66,4*0.36.42
21.12
11 CASALE CAROLA (G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Nipaipo
TEC9,498,28,2888,6*0.717.50
ATH99,287,48,28,28,8*0.37.56
25.06
Pool: 12 / 16
1 FLYNN UNA (IRELAND,IRL) Suparinpei
TEC776,66,675,87,2*0.714.42
ATH6,876,466,85,67*0.36.00
20.42
2 ZHAILAUOVA AIGERIM (KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,27,87,47,66,86,67,8*0.715.54
ATH77,67,47,26,667,6*0.36.48
22.02
3 SAYED SARAH (EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY) Anan Dai
TEC8,48,48,28,27,89,48*0.717.36
ATH8,28,4887,49,47,8*0.37.26
24.62
4 ROMANI SOL MARIA (PERU,PER) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,28,688,67,687,6*0.716.94
ATH8,28,68,48,287,87,6*0.37.32
24.26
5 KEYVANISAMARIN MELIKA (AVA RAZM,IRI) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,47,27,67,66,67,8*0.715.82
ATH7,47,67,67,47,25,67,8*0.36.72
22.54
6 GAROFOLI SOFIA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,687,67,88,68,47,8*0.716.52
ATH7,687,67,28,487,6*0.36.96
23.48
7 BAILLARGEON MELISSA (STUDIOS UNIS,CAN) Anan Dai
TEC887,888,48,68*0.716.80
ATH88,28,28,28,28,88*0.37.38
24.18
8 SHAHPARI YEGANEH (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Papuren
TEC8,28,487,88,29,28,6*0.717.36
ATH88,68,48,28,69,48,6*0.37.68
25.04
9 COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY,TUR) Anan
TEC8,68,88,48,48,49,48,6*0.717.92
ATH8,48,88,68,68,69,48,6*0.37.74
25.66
10 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Unshu
TEC998,68,88,89,89,2*0.718.76
ATH8,88,88,68,899,69*0.37.98
26.74
Pool: 13 / 16
1 POLAT IDIL (TURKEY,TUR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,46,66,87,87,26,87*0.714.70
ATH76,87,27,67,26,87*0.36.36
21.06
2 OLTEANU LAVINIA (ROMANIA,ROU) Papuren
TEC77,87,48,27,47,27*0.715.40
ATH6,87,86,887,477,2*0.36.48
21.88
3 FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA) Anan Dai
TEC7,488,27,888,27,6*0.716.66
ATH7,288888,47,6*0.37.20
23.86
4 MAAQOUL IMANE (BUDO CLUBE FADEL,MAR) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,46,45,67,86,876,8*0.714.00
ATH66,65,27,66,86,66,6*0.35.94
19.94
5 FANTI AGNESE (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,68,26,887,87,88*0.716.52
ATH7,28,26,47,87,887,8*0.37.02
23.54
6 BALAZADEH MOHADESEH (IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI) Sansai
TEC6,67,46,67,47,67,27*0.715.12
ATH6,47,277,27,67,27,4*0.36.48
21.6
7 KAMCHESKA KIRIANA (RONIN MAMISDE KARATE,AUS) Suparinpei
TEC7,87,67,68,47,87,88,2*0.716.38
ATH7,687,48,27,67,68*0.36.96
23.34
8 SHALA VLERONA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,46,87,67,67,87,6*0.715.96
ATH8,27,86,47,67,487,8*0.36.96
22.92
9 VANUSANIKOVA JANA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) Papuren
TEC786,67,87,88,28,4*0.716.52
ATH6,67,87,27,67,88,48,4*0.36.96
23.48
10 CHAIKA VALERIA (FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS) Gankaku
TEC7,276,27,67,46,87,4*0.715.12
ATH7,47,25,87,87,46,67*0.36.48
21.6
11 ISHIBASHI SAORI (TEIKYO,JPN) Gankaku
TEC8,88,68,28,28,28,88,6*0.717.78
ATH8,68,2888,28,68,4*0.37.44
25.22
Pool: 14 / 16
1 BAGHERI BAZARDEH NEGIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) Suparinpei
TEC7,885,87,87,87,87,8*0.716.38
ATH7,87,86,28,27,688*0.37.08
23.46
2 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7,27,46,67,887,67,8*0.715.96
ATH7,47,26,887,87,88*0.36.90
22.86
3 TROITSKAYA IRINA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,46,27,6887,8*0.716.10
ATH7,67,47,288,28,28,2*0.37.14
23.24
4 FERRACUTI EVA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,47,25,687,688,2*0.716.10
ATH7,27,46,28,2888,4*0.37.02
23.12
5 SEIWADA MASAMI (KIKKOMAN,JPN) Kururunfa
TEC8,48,26,88,48,48,27,8*0.717.36
ATH8,48,47,488,48,48,2*0.37.50
24.86
6 TYRKICH KSENIYA (ADAMANT,BLR) Tomari Bassai
TEC6,875,46,27,27,67,2*0.714.70
ATH6,86,85,86,677,47,4*0.36.18
20.88
7 ZERVOU NIKOLETA (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) Anan Dai
TEC77,26,27,48,28,28,2*0.715.96
ATH776,87,88,28,28,6*0.36.90
22.86
8 SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN (PERU,PER) Kanku Sho
TEC7,27,45,66,87,88,28,4*0.715.68
ATH6,87,467,48,288,4*0.36.84
22.52
9 HESHAM AYA (AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY) Kanku Sho
TEC885,67,88,68,27,6*0.716.66
ATH7,87,85,888,488,2*0.37.14
23.8
10 ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR) Anan
TEC8,68,26,888,68,68,6*0.717.78
ATH8,687,28,28,48,68,8*0.37.56
25.34
Pool: 15 / 16
1 SHCHERBINA ANNA (СОСФК,RUS) Anan Dai
TEC7,27,287,87,67,67,2*0.715.68
ATH7,47,47,887,87,47,2*0.36.78
22.46
2 TANO KEITO (KATE TANO,JPN) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,48,498,28,28,4*0.717.36
ATH7,87,68,28,88,48,28,2*0.37.38
24.74
3 XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) Anan Dai
TEC7,47,488,88,67,88*0.716.66
ATH7,47,67,88,68,67,88,4*0.37.20
23.86
4 PEZZETTI MICHELA (GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,67,67,67,88,488,6*0.716.38
ATH7,87,87,87,68,488,4*0.37.08
23.46
5 GARCÍA LOZANO MARTA (KUMO SPORT SPAIN,ESP) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 PELIT DAMLA (TURKEY,TUR) Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,67,47,67,87,87,8*0.716.10
ATH7,27,87,67,47,67,87,8*0.36.90
23.0
7 PIPERIN KATARINA (KARATE KLUB UNSU,SRB) Gojushiho Sho
TEC777,27,67,67,87,6*0.715.68
ATH7,27,47,67,27,87,67,8*0.36.78
22.46
8 MARATOVA ANEL (ACADEMY KARATE SPARTAK,KAZ) Papuren
TEC6,66,86,677,47,47,2*0.714.70
ATH6,66,66,46,877,27,6*0.36.12
20.82
9 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Gankaku
TEC77,28,67,88,47,68,6*0.716.66
ATH77,48,47,687,68,4*0.36.96
23.62
10 MARK MELINDA (SWITZERLAND,SUI) Kosoukun Dai
TEC6,8777,48,27,67,4*0.715.26
ATH777,27,287,47,2*0.36.48
21.74
11 WÅGLUND LINA (FÖRENINGEN MALAVÉ KARATE DO STOCKHOLM,SWE) Anan
TEC7,27,46,67,2787,8*0.715.26
ATH7,47,46,86,86,87,88*0.36.48
21.74
Pool: 16 / 16
1 GHORBI NAHAL (AVA RAZM,IRI) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,666,46,65,45,45,6*0.712.60
ATH6,45,66,26,455,25,4*0.35.16
17.76
2 IWATANI AZUKI (THAI BUDO TEAM,THA) Papuren
TEC7,88,27,887,87,87,2*0.716.38
ATH7,687,87,87,67,67*0.36.90
23.28
3 MCILRAITH HEATHER (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO) Suparinpei
TEC7,66,87,47,677,46,6*0.715.26
ATH7,477,47,27,276,6*0.36.42
21.68
4 DE LA PAZ CAROL (TEAM CHILE ROSEN,CHI) Nipaipo
TEC7,87,87,87,66,67,67,8*0.716.24
ATH7,687,67,46,87,27,6*0.36.78
23.02
5 KAUTSAR MASTURA NAWAR (INDONESIA,INA) Anan
TEC7,687,688,27,87,8*0.716.52
ATH7,48,27,68,287,47,8*0.37.02
23.54
6 WONG ADA (KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR) Papuren
TEC7,88,487,68,688*0.716.80
ATH7,88,27,87,47,87,67,6*0.36.96
23.76
7 FABIAN CSENGE ZITA (HUNGARY,HUN) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,87,67,67,46,87,67,2*0.715.82
ATH7,67,67,67,477,26,6*0.36.66
22.48
8 JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER) Gojushiho Dai
TEC88,27,67,88,68,28,2*0.717.08
ATH7,887,87,8888,4*0.37.14
24.22
9 AFENDIKOVA VIKTORIYA (UKRAINE,UKR) Papuren
TEC7,86,877,887,27,4*0.715.68
ATH7,86,877,67,677,8*0.36.66
22.34
10 SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP) Kururunfa
TEC8,898,48,499,29*0.718.76
ATH8,68,88,48,28,89,29*0.37.86
26.62
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 02:32:46 CEST +02:00)