Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019
Female Kata
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
KOLB RACHEL (AFR CHRISTIAN KARATE,USA)
Anan
TEC
6.4
6.6
6.2
6
6.2
5.8
5.8
*0.7
12.88
ATH
6.2
6.6
6.2
6
6
5.6
6.2
*0.3
5.52
18.4
2
VANUSANIKOVA JANA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK)
Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7.8
7.4
7
7.4
7
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.66
21.78
3
DE LA PAZ CAROL (TEAM CHILE ROSEN,CHI)
Papuren
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.4
7
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
6.8
7.6
*0.3
6.48
21.74
4
CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)
Kururunfa
TEC
7.6
7.8
7.2
8
7.6
7.8
7.8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.4
8
8.2
*0.3
6.96
23.2
5
TRAHAN-PERREAULT DAPHNE (SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.4
7.4
7.4
8.2
7
7
7.2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
7.4
7
7.6
6.8
6.6
6.4
*0.3
6.30
21.7
6
ANACAN ALEXANDREA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL)
Papuren
TEC
8
7.8
7.4
7.6
7.6
8.2
8.2
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8
7.6
7.4
8.4
7.6
8
7.8
*0.3
7.02
23.4
7
XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.6
7.6
8
7.8
7.6
7.8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.2
8.2
7.6
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.78
22.88
8
JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.8
7.4
7.6
8.2
7.8
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.4
8.4
7.8
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.68
9
BABUR SAYERA (SUMMIT KARATE SCHOOLS INC.,CAN)
Kanku Sho
TEC
7
6.4
6
6.4
5.8
5.8
5.6
*0.7
12.74
ATH
7
6.4
6
6.2
5.2
5.6
5.4
*0.3
5.34
18.08
10
YANAGISAWA KAZUKI (SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN)
Suparinpei
TEC
7.2
7.6
7.4
8.4
7.2
8.2
8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7
7.4
7.2
8
7
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.72
22.82
11
BAILLARGEON MELISSA (STUDIOS UNIS,CAN)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.4
8
7.4
8
8.6
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.6
7.4
7.4
8.4
7
8
8.4
*0.3
6.90
23.0
12
KOKUMAI SAKURA (USA NKF,USA)
Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
8.4
8.2
7.8
8.8
8.2
8.4
8.4
*0.7
17.50
ATH
8.2
8.4
8
8.8
8
8.6
8.6
*0.3
7.56
25.06
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
MCLAREN MICHELLE (AUSTRALIA,AUS)
Suparinpei
TEC
6.4
6.8
6
5.8
6
6.6
6.4
*0.7
13.16
ATH
6.2
6.8
6
5.4
6
6.8
6.6
*0.3
5.64
18.8
2
SCHOPCHAKI THAINAN (BRAZIL,BRA)
Suparinpei
TEC
6.6
7.4
6.8
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6.6
7.4
6.6
7
7.4
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.54
21.66
3
TSUTSUI-KUNITAKE AKEMI (COLORADO BUDOKAN,USA)
Papuren
TEC
7.2
7.6
7
7
7.8
7.8
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
6.6
7.6
6.8
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.72
22.4
4
SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN (PERU,PER)
Unsu
TEC
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.2
6.8
8.2
7.8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.8
8
7.4
7.4
7
7.8
8.2
*0.3
6.90
23.14
5
MORIN LÉA (SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.4
8
8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.2
7.8
7
7.2
7.6
8
8
*0.3
6.78
22.46
6
CRUZ ROMANO VICTORIA (MEXICO,MEX)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.6
7.4
7
7.2
7.8
7.8
7.8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.8
7.6
*0.3
6.84
22.8
7
VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.6
8.4
7.4
8.4
7.6
8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.4
7.8
8.2
7.6
8.2
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.96
23.2
8
MIRALLES OLLER CHARLOTTE (AMICALE JAMIN,FRA)
Anan
TEC
6.2
7.2
7.2
6.4
6.8
7.2
7.4
*0.7
14.84
ATH
6.2
7.4
6.6
7
6.6
7
7.6
*0.3
6.18
21.02
9
KOKUBO URARA (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN)
Suparinpei
TEC
8.4
7.8
9
8.6
8.4
8.6
7.4
*0.7
17.78
ATH
8.2
7.8
8.8
9
8.2
8.6
7.6
*0.3
7.50
25.28
10
BILIUK ANASTASIIA (SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
11
RHÉAUME ROSE (CENTRE DE PERFECTIONNEMENT MARTIAL DE DONNACONA,CAN)
Papuren
TEC
7.8
7.6
8
8.2
7.8
7.8
8.2
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.8
8.2
7.8
7.4
8
*0.3
6.96
23.48
12
BOTTARO VIVIANA (ITALY,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
8.6
8.4
9.4
8.6
8.4
8.8
7.8
*0.7
17.92
ATH
8.6
8.4
9.2
9
8.4
8.4
8
*0.3
7.62
25.54
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
PAYNE NATALIE (YANAGI KAI,ENG)
Anan Dai
TEC
7
7,6
6,8
7,6
7,8
6,8
7,6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
6,8
7,4
6,6
7,4
8
7,2
7,6
*0.3
6.60
22.14
2
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA)
Ohan
TEC
6,6
7
7,6
7,2
8,4
7
7,8
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6,4
7,2
7,4
7,2
8,6
7
7,4
*0.3
6.54
21.8
3
LAROSE-CARIGNAN ROXANNE (DOJO SEKAI,CAN)
Suparinpei
TEC
6,4
7,2
6,2
7,4
7
7,2
7,4
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6,2
7,2
6,2
7
6
6,8
7,4
*0.3
6.00
20.98
4
KLISARA MONIKA (SKIF CANADA,CAN)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,6
6,8
7,4
7,6
9
7,4
7,2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7,4
7
7,4
7,4
8,8
7,2
7
*0.3
6.60
22.28
5
TANAKA MISAKI (SEINOUNYU,JPN)
Anan
TEC
8,8
8,6
8,4
8,6
9,4
7,8
8
*0.7
17.92
ATH
8,6
8,4
8,2
8,4
8,2
7,4
8,2
*0.3
7.44
25.36
6
HERRERA FABIANNA (SENSHI KARATE-DO,USA)
Suparinpei
TEC
6,8
6,4
6
6,6
5,6
6,4
6,8
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6,6
6,2
6
6,4
5,8
6,6
6,8
*0.3
5.76
19.34
7
HYPOLITO NAOMI (HATHA,BRA)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7,4
6,8
6,4
7,8
7,4
7,6
7,4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7,2
7
6,2
8
8,2
7,4
7,2
*0.3
6.54
22.08
8
SAMPANI IOANNA MARIA (AUSTRALIA,AUS)
Ohan
TEC
6,4
6,6
6,6
7,4
7,6
7
7,6
*0.7
14.70
ATH
6,2
6,6
6,6
7,2
8,8
7
7,8
*0.3
6.24
20.94
9
THIBOUTÔT HÉLOÏSE (DOJO SEKAI,CAN)
Tomari Bassai
TEC
6,2
6,2
7
6,4
5,4
6,4
6,6
*0.7
13.30
ATH
6
6,2
6,8
6,2
6,2
6,6
6,6
*0.3
5.70
19.0
10
BRAZDOVA EMA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK)
Papuren
TEC
8,4
6,2
7,8
7,8
9,6
7
8
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8,2
6,4
7,8
7,6
6
7,2
7,8
*0.3
6.78
23.3
11
WEVER DENISE (FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA,GUA)
Papuren
TEC
8
7
8
7
6
7,4
7,2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,8
7,2
8
6,8
8
7
7,2
*0.3
6.66
21.78
12
ONO HIKARU (OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN)
Anan
TEC
9
8,4
8,2
8,4
9
8,4
8,4
*0.7
17.64
ATH
8,8
8,4
8,2
8,4
9,8
8,4
8,6
*0.3
7.62
25.26
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
TAIRA SAE (TEIKYO,JPN)
Unsu
TEC
8,4
7,4
9
8,2
8,4
8
8,2
*0.7
17.36
ATH
8
7,6
8,8
8,2
8,6
8
8
*0.3
7.26
24.62
2
NELSON JAYCIE (JAYCIE NELSON,USA)
Papuren
TEC
7,4
7
8
8
7,2
7
6,6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,2
7
7,8
7,8
7
6,8
6,2
*0.3
6.36
21.48
3
SANTINI CARLA (SUMMIT KARATE SCHOOLS INC.,CAN)
Enpi
TEC
5,2
5,4
5
5
5
5
5
*0.7
10.50
ATH
5,2
5,4
5,2
5
5
5
5
*0.3
4.56
15.06
4
DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA (MEXICO,MEX)
Suparinpei
TEC
8
7
8,8
8
8
6,8
7,6
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7,8
7
8,6
8
7,8
6,8
7,4
*0.3
6.90
23.42
5
LE BORGNE MARINE (SIK - YKC,FRA)
Anan Dai
TEC
6,6
6,2
8,8
7,2
6,4
7,2
7
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6,4
6,8
8,4
7
6,2
7
6,8
*0.3
6.18
20.74
6
ALMARZA ROSA (PERU,PER)
Unsu
TEC
7,4
7
7,4
7,6
8
7,8
7,8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7,4
7
8
7,4
8
7,8
8
*0.3
6.96
22.92
7
LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7
6,8
8,2
8
8,2
7,6
8,6
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7
6,6
9
7,8
8,6
7,6
8,4
*0.3
7.14
23.8
8
ALMUTAWA YASMEEN (ALFATATCLUB,KUW)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6,2
6
5,4
6,8
6
5,6
6,2
*0.7
12.74
ATH
6
5,8
5
6,4
6
5,4
6
*0.3
5.34
18.08
9
GAUTHIER MARTINE (LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6,6
6,2
6,6
6,4
6,4
6
6,4
*0.7
13.44
ATH
6,8
6,2
5,4
6
6,2
5,8
6
*0.3
5.46
18.9
10
YIP CHING YEE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)
Papuren
TEC
8,2
7
8,4
7,8
7,8
7,4
8,2
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8,2
7,4
7,8
8
7,8
7,2
8
*0.3
7.08
23.74
11
RODRIGUEZ SASHA (PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Main Tree Pool 5
#
1
FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA)
Papuren
TEC
6.8
6.4
8.4
6.8
7.8
7.8
7.8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7
6.2
8.2
7.2
7.6
7.8
8
*0.3
6.78
22.46
2
TAKEHARA YUNA (YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY,JPN)
Papuren
TEC
7.2
6.6
8.6
8
7.2
8.2
7.8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.2
6.4
8
8.6
7
8
7.8
*0.3
6.90
23.0
3
ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH (PERU,PER)
Unsu
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
LEMOYNE-ELLIOTT CHRISTINA (METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN)
Unsu
TEC
6.4
6
5.8
6.8
6.4
6.4
6.2
*0.7
13.30
ATH
6.2
6.2
5.8
6.6
6.2
6.4
6.4
*0.3
5.64
18.94
5
NOVO YOUNMI (BELGIUM,BEL)
Kanku Sho
TEC
6.6
6.2
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
6.6
6.6
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.4
7
*0.3
6.48
22.02
6
KRO EMILY (WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA,AUS)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.6
6
7
7.8
6.6
7.2
6.8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6.8
6.6
6.8
7.6
7.2
7
7.4
*0.3
6.30
20.58
7
PEREIRA SABRINA (BRAZIL,BRA)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.8
6.4
7.2
8.4
7
6
6.6
*0.7
14.28
ATH
7.2
6.8
7.2
8.8
7.2
5.8
7.2
*0.3
6.48
20.76
8
JACQUES ÉMMANUELLE (BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN)
Unsu
TEC
6.4
5.8
6.6
6.8
7
6.4
6.4
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6.6
6
6.6
7.2
7.2
6
6.2
*0.3
5.82
19.4
9
BACIKOVA LUDMILA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK)
Papuren
TEC
6.8
6.2
7.2
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
6.8
6
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.66
22.34
10
KWONG JESSICA (USA KARATE,USA)
Anan
TEC
7.4
6.6
8.2
8.4
8
8.4
8.4
*0.7
17.22
ATH
7.4
6.8
8.2
8.8
8.2
8.4
8.2
*0.3
7.38
24.6
11
BECHANE IRENE (MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ)
Papuren
TEC
6.6
5.6
5.8
6
6.2
7
6.2
*0.7
12.88
ATH
6.8
6
5.6
5.8
7
6.8
6.4
*0.3
5.76
18.64
12
IWAMOTO EMIRI (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN)
Anan
TEC
7.8
7.6
9.2
8.6
8.8
8.2
8.6
*0.7
17.78
ATH
7.6
7.4
9
9
8.6
8.2
8.2
*0.3
7.50
25.28
Main Tree Pool 6
#
1
MARK MELINDA (SWITZERLAND,SUI)
Paiku
TEC
7.6
7.2
7.6
6.6
6.4
7
6.6
*0.7
14.56
ATH
7.6
7.4
7.4
6.6
6.6
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.60
21.16
2
RUTHVEN EMMA (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
8
7.4
6.6
6
6.2
7.2
7.8
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7.8
7.2
6.4
6.2
6.4
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.24
21.08
3
GALTUNG IRENE (STANGE KARATE KLUBB,NOR)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.2
6.6
6
5.4
6
6.6
6.4
*0.7
13.02
ATH
6
6.2
7
5.4
5.4
6.6
6.6
*0.3
5.64
18.66
4
SOLDANO SARA (ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO,ITA)
Anan Dai
TEC
8
7.6
6.8
7
6.4
7.2
7
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7.8
8
6.8
7.2
6.4
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.60
21.44
5
SEIWADA MASAMI (KIKKOMAN,JPN)
Kururunfa
TEC
8.4
8.8
9
9
7.4
8
8.6
*0.7
18.06
ATH
8.2
8.4
9.2
8.8
7.4
8.2
8.4
*0.3
7.50
25.56
6
MEANDRO MARISSA (CANADA,CAN)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.8
7.8
8
6.4
7
7.6
7.4
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.6
7.4
7.8
6.2
7
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.72
22.68
7
NGO HA THI (CANADA,CAN)
Anan Dai
TEC
8.8
8.4
8.8
7.6
7
7.6
7.8
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8.8
8.4
8.8
7.8
7.2
7.8
7.6
*0.3
7.20
23.86
8
MAHONEY KASSIDY (ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA)
Gankaku
TEC
5.8
6.2
5.6
5.4
5.6
6.8
6.6
*0.7
12.32
ATH
5.6
6.2
5.8
5.4
5.6
6.6
6.4
*0.3
5.28
17.6
9
CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA (MEXICO,MEX)
Papuren
TEC
8
8
8.6
7.4
7.4
8
8
*0.7
16.80
ATH
7.8
7.8
8.4
7.8
7.2
7.8
7.8
*0.3
7.02
23.82
10
MORENO WILKINSON JESSICA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP)
Anan Dai
TEC
7.8
8.2
7.6
6.6
6.6
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.8
8.2
7.8
6.8
6.6
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.26
11
LUGO SUSANA (ONTARIO KARATE FEDERATION,CAN)
Suparinpei
TEC
6.4
6.6
6.4
6.2
5.8
6.6
6.8
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6.2
6.2
6.6
6.2
6
6.6
7
*0.3
5.70
19.28
12
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)
Tomari Bassai
TEC
8.6
9.2
8.6
7.8
7.6
8
7.8
*0.7
17.08
ATH
8.6
9.4
8.4
8.4
8
8.4
8.2
*0.3
7.56
24.64
Main Tree Pool 7
#
1
LAOS LOO CLAUDIA (CANADA,CAN)
Papuren
TEC
7,6
8
7,2
7,4
7,6
7,8
7
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,6
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,4
7,6
6,8
*0.3
6.66
22.48
2
MOTA NICOLE (HAYASHI-HA MATRIZ BRASIL,BRA)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
8
6,8
7
7
7,2
8
5,8
*0.7
14.84
ATH
8,2
7,2
7,6
7,6
7,6
7,4
5,6
*0.3
6.78
21.62
3
MERASICKA NIKOLETA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK)
Suparinpei
TEC
7,8
6,8
7,2
6,6
6,8
8,2
5,6
*0.7
14.56
ATH
8
6,8
7,2
7,2
7
7,8
5,4
*0.3
6.42
20.98
4
LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP)
Papuren
TEC
8
6,4
7,4
7,2
7
8,4
6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,6
6,6
7
6,8
6,4
8
6
*0.3
6.12
21.24
5
DICKINSON MEEZAAN (AUSTRALIA,AUS)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
8,2
7,2
7
7,6
6,6
7,4
6,8
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7,6
7,4
7,2
8
7,4
7,8
6,4
*0.3
6.72
21.84
6
MARIEN VALÉRIE (SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN)
Nipaipo
TEC
7,2
5,8
6,6
5,6
6
7,4
5
*0.7
12.88
ATH
7
5,6
6,8
6,2
6
7,6
5
*0.3
5.70
18.58
7
QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH (MEXICO,MEX)
Papuren
TEC
8,2
7,4
7,6
8,2
7,8
8,6
7,2
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7,8
7
7,6
7,6
7,6
8,4
7,2
*0.3
6.84
23.36
8
BABUR FARIDA (SUMMIT KARATE SCHOOLS INC.,CAN)
Bassai Dai
TEC
7,4
6,2
5,8
5,4
5,6
7,2
5,2
*0.7
12.32
ATH
7,2
6,2
5,8
6,4
5,8
7,4
5,2
*0.3
5.52
17.84
9
FLYNN UNA (ITOSUKAI IRELAND,IRL)
Suparinpei
TEC
7
6,6
5,8
6
5,8
7,6
5,4
*0.7
12.88
ATH
7,2
6,4
6
6,4
5,6
7,4
5,4
*0.3
5.64
18.52
10
SCORDO SANDY (SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE,FRA)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8,6
8,4
8,4
8
8
8,6
7,6
*0.7
17.36
ATH
8,4
8,2
8,4
8,4
8,4
8,4
7,8
*0.3
7.56
24.92
11
ONO MAHO (KEIO UNIVERSITY,JPN)
Anan
TEC
8,4
8,6
8,4
8,8
8,6
8,6
7,8
*0.7
17.92
ATH
8,6
8,8
8,6
8,2
8,4
8,8
8
*0.3
7.68
25.6
12
ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR)
Suparinpei
TEC
8,8
8,4
7,8
8,6
8,2
8,4
6,6
*0.7
17.50
ATH
8,4
8,4
8,2
8,2
8
8,6
6,8
*0.3
7.44
24.94
Main Tree Pool 8
#
1
HOINVILLE KELLY (AUSTRALIA,AUS)
Papuren
TEC
7,4
7,4
6,4
6,4
6,8
6,4
7,2
*0.7
14.28
ATH
7
7
6,2
6
6,4
6
7
*0.3
5.88
20.16
2
SCHOPCHAKI THAWANNA (BRAZIL,BRA)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6,8
6,8
7
6
6,6
5,8
6,8
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6,6
6,6
7
5,8
6,4
5,6
6,8
*0.3
5.88
20.02
3
OVECKOVA ALZBETA (KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA,SVK)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,6
7,2
8,2
7,4
6,8
7
8,4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7,6
7,4
8
7,2
6,6
6,8
8,2
*0.3
6.66
22.2
4
TERAGOUCHI MIKA (BUSHIDO KAI,USA)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
6,8
6,6
7,2
7
6,8
6,6
7,6
*0.7
14.42
ATH
6,4
6,2
7,2
6,6
6,4
6,2
7,4
*0.3
5.82
20.24
5
UMEKAGE YUI (JAPAN KYOTO,JPN)
Anan
TEC
8,6
8,4
9,2
8,4
7,8
7,8
7,2
*0.7
17.22
ATH
8,4
8,6
8,8
8,2
7,4
7,6
7
*0.3
7.26
24.48
6
REYES CARLA (SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN)
Anan Dai
TEC
7,4
7,6
5,4
6,8
6,6
6
6,8
*0.7
14.14
ATH
7,2
7,8
5,4
6,4
6,2
6
6,8
*0.3
5.82
19.96
7
KARLSSON MIA (KUNIBA KAI KARATEFÖRENING DEGERFORS,SWE)
Anan
TEC
7,8
7
8,4
7,8
6,8
6,6
8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,6
7,6
8,4
7,4
6,6
6,2
7,8
*0.3
6.78
22.6
8
BROWN ZOE (CANADA,CAN)
Papuren
TEC
7
7,8
6,6
6,6
6,8
5,6
8,2
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6,6
7,2
6
6,6
6,6
5,4
8
*0.3
5.94
20.22
9
ALMUTAWA SALMA (ALFATATCLUB,KUW)
Unsu
TEC
6,4
6,4
5,2
5,6
5,8
5,4
7
*0.7
12.46
ATH
6
6,6
5,2
6
5,6
5,2
6,8
*0.3
5.28
17.74
10
DIMITROVA MARIA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM)
Anan
TEC
8,2
7,8
7,8
8
6,8
6,6
8,6
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8
7,4
7,6
8,2
6,8
6,6
8,4
*0.3
6.90
23.42
11
ROMANI SOL MARIA (PERU,PER)
Unsu
TEC
7,6
8
8,2
7
6,6
6,4
8,4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7,6
8
8
7,2
6,4
6,4
8,2
*0.3
6.84
22.66
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 04:07:56 CEST +02:00)