Karate1 Series A - Montreal 2019 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:24:58 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 8
1 KOLB RACHEL (AFR CHRISTIAN KARATE,USA) Anan
TEC6.46.66.266.25.85.8*0.712.88
ATH6.26.66.2665.66.2*0.35.52
18.4
2 VANUSANIKOVA JANA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) Papuren
TEC7.67.47.27.27.27.27.2*0.715.12
ATH7.87.477.477.47.6*0.36.66
21.78
3 DE LA PAZ CAROL (TEAM CHILE ROSEN,CHI) Papuren
TEC7.27.27.27.67.477.4*0.715.26
ATH7.27.27.27.27.26.87.6*0.36.48
21.74
4 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) Kururunfa
TEC7.67.87.287.67.87.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.87.47.87.488.2*0.36.96
23.2
5 TRAHAN-PERREAULT DAPHNE (SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC7.47.47.48.2777.2*0.715.40
ATH7.27.477.66.86.66.4*0.36.30
21.7
6 ANACAN ALEXANDREA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) Papuren
TEC87.87.47.67.68.28.2*0.716.38
ATH87.67.48.47.687.8*0.37.02
23.4
7 XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) Anan Dai
TEC7.67.67.687.87.67.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.28.27.67.47.4*0.36.78
22.88
8 JUETTNER JASMIN (GERMANY,GER) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.47.68.27.87.47.4*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.48.47.87.27.2*0.36.72
22.68
9 BABUR SAYERA (SUMMIT KARATE SCHOOLS INC.,CAN) Kanku Sho
TEC76.466.45.85.85.6*0.712.74
ATH76.466.25.25.65.4*0.35.34
18.08
10 YANAGISAWA KAZUKI (SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC7.27.67.48.47.28.28*0.716.10
ATH77.47.2877.87.8*0.36.72
22.82
11 BAILLARGEON MELISSA (STUDIOS UNIS,CAN) Anan Dai
TEC7.67.47.487.488.6*0.716.10
ATH7.67.47.48.4788.4*0.36.90
23.0
12 KOKUMAI SAKURA (USA NKF,USA) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.48.27.88.88.28.48.4*0.717.50
ATH8.28.488.888.68.6*0.37.56
25.06
Pool: 2 / 8
1 MCLAREN MICHELLE (AUSTRALIA,AUS) Suparinpei
TEC6.46.865.866.66.4*0.713.16
ATH6.26.865.466.86.6*0.35.64
18.8
2 SCHOPCHAKI THAINAN (BRAZIL,BRA) Suparinpei
TEC6.67.46.87.27.27.47.2*0.715.12
ATH6.67.46.677.47.67.4*0.36.54
21.66
3 TSUTSUI-KUNITAKE AKEMI (COLORADO BUDOKAN,USA) Papuren
TEC7.27.6777.87.87.6*0.715.68
ATH6.67.66.87.27.67.67.8*0.36.72
22.4
4 SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7.87.87.67.26.88.27.8*0.716.24
ATH7.887.47.477.88.2*0.36.90
23.14
5 MORIN LÉA (SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.67.27.47.488*0.715.68
ATH7.27.877.27.688*0.36.78
22.46
6 CRUZ ROMANO VICTORIA (MEXICO,MEX) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.477.27.87.87.8*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.27.67.67.87.6*0.36.84
22.8
7 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7.27.68.47.48.47.68*0.716.24
ATH7.47.88.27.68.27.67.8*0.36.96
23.2
8 MIRALLES OLLER CHARLOTTE (AMICALE JAMIN,FRA) Anan
TEC6.27.27.26.46.87.27.4*0.714.84
ATH6.27.46.676.677.6*0.36.18
21.02
9 KOKUBO URARA (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC8.47.898.68.48.67.4*0.717.78
ATH8.27.88.898.28.67.6*0.37.50
25.28
10 BILIUK ANASTASIIA (SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
11 RHÉAUME ROSE (CENTRE DE PERFECTIONNEMENT MARTIAL DE DONNACONA,CAN) Papuren
TEC7.87.688.27.87.88.2*0.716.52
ATH7.67.67.88.27.87.48*0.36.96
23.48
12 BOTTARO VIVIANA (ITALY,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC8.68.49.48.68.48.87.8*0.717.92
ATH8.68.49.298.48.48*0.37.62
25.54
Pool: 3 / 8
1 PAYNE NATALIE (YANAGI KAI,ENG) Anan Dai
TEC77,66,87,67,86,87,6*0.715.54
ATH6,87,46,67,487,27,6*0.36.60
22.14
2 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) Ohan
TEC6,677,67,28,477,8*0.715.26
ATH6,47,27,47,28,677,4*0.36.54
21.8
3 LAROSE-CARIGNAN ROXANNE (DOJO SEKAI,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC6,47,26,27,477,27,4*0.714.98
ATH6,27,26,2766,87,4*0.36.00
20.98
4 KLISARA MONIKA (SKIF CANADA,CAN) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,66,87,47,697,47,2*0.715.68
ATH7,477,47,48,87,27*0.36.60
22.28
5 TANAKA MISAKI (SEINOUNYU,JPN) Anan
TEC8,88,68,48,69,47,88*0.717.92
ATH8,68,48,28,48,27,48,2*0.37.44
25.36
6 HERRERA FABIANNA (SENSHI KARATE-DO,USA) Suparinpei
TEC6,86,466,65,66,46,8*0.713.58
ATH6,66,266,45,86,66,8*0.35.76
19.34
7 HYPOLITO NAOMI (HATHA,BRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,46,86,47,87,47,67,4*0.715.54
ATH7,276,288,27,47,2*0.36.54
22.08
8 SAMPANI IOANNA MARIA (AUSTRALIA,AUS) Ohan
TEC6,46,66,67,47,677,6*0.714.70
ATH6,26,66,67,28,877,8*0.36.24
20.94
9 THIBOUTÔT HÉLOÏSE (DOJO SEKAI,CAN) Tomari Bassai
TEC6,26,276,45,46,46,6*0.713.30
ATH66,26,86,26,26,66,6*0.35.70
19.0
10 BRAZDOVA EMA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) Papuren
TEC8,46,27,87,89,678*0.716.52
ATH8,26,47,87,667,27,8*0.36.78
23.3
11 WEVER DENISE (FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA,GUA) Papuren
TEC878767,47,2*0.715.12
ATH7,87,286,8877,2*0.36.66
21.78
12 ONO HIKARU (OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN) Anan
TEC98,48,28,498,48,4*0.717.64
ATH8,88,48,28,49,88,48,6*0.37.62
25.26
Pool: 4 / 8
1 TAIRA SAE (TEIKYO,JPN) Unsu
TEC8,47,498,28,488,2*0.717.36
ATH87,68,88,28,688*0.37.26
24.62
2 NELSON JAYCIE (JAYCIE NELSON,USA) Papuren
TEC7,47887,276,6*0.715.12
ATH7,277,87,876,86,2*0.36.36
21.48
3 SANTINI CARLA (SUMMIT KARATE SCHOOLS INC.,CAN) Enpi
TEC5,25,455555*0.710.50
ATH5,25,45,25555*0.34.56
15.06
4 DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA (MEXICO,MEX) Suparinpei
TEC878,8886,87,6*0.716.52
ATH7,878,687,86,87,4*0.36.90
23.42
5 LE BORGNE MARINE (SIK - YKC,FRA) Anan Dai
TEC6,66,28,87,26,47,27*0.714.56
ATH6,46,88,476,276,8*0.36.18
20.74
6 ALMARZA ROSA (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7,477,47,687,87,8*0.715.96
ATH7,4787,487,88*0.36.96
22.92
7 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC76,88,288,27,68,6*0.716.66
ATH76,697,88,67,68,4*0.37.14
23.8
8 ALMUTAWA YASMEEN (ALFATATCLUB,KUW) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,265,46,865,66,2*0.712.74
ATH65,856,465,46*0.35.34
18.08
9 GAUTHIER MARTINE (LAROUCHE KARATÉ,CAN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,66,26,66,46,466,4*0.713.44
ATH6,86,25,466,25,86*0.35.46
18.9
10 YIP CHING YEE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Papuren
TEC8,278,47,87,87,48,2*0.716.66
ATH8,27,47,887,87,28*0.37.08
23.74
11 RODRIGUEZ SASHA (PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM) 
Pool: 5 / 8
1 FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA) Papuren
TEC6.86.48.46.87.87.87.8*0.715.68
ATH76.28.27.27.67.88*0.36.78
22.46
2 TAKEHARA YUNA (YAMANASHI GAKUIN UNIVERSITY,JPN) Papuren
TEC7.26.68.687.28.27.8*0.716.10
ATH7.26.488.6787.8*0.36.90
23.0
3 ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH (PERU,PER) Unsu
4 LEMOYNE-ELLIOTT CHRISTINA (METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN) Unsu
TEC6.465.86.86.46.46.2*0.713.30
ATH6.26.25.86.66.26.46.4*0.35.64
18.94
5 NOVO YOUNMI (BELGIUM,BEL) Kanku Sho
TEC6.66.27.47.47.47.67.6*0.715.54
ATH6.66.67.27.67.47.47*0.36.48
22.02
6 KRO EMILY (WORLD SHOTOKAN KARATE-DO AUSTRALIA,AUS) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.6677.86.67.26.8*0.714.28
ATH6.86.66.87.67.277.4*0.36.30
20.58
7 PEREIRA SABRINA (BRAZIL,BRA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.47.28.4766.6*0.714.28
ATH7.26.87.28.87.25.87.2*0.36.48
20.76
8 JACQUES ÉMMANUELLE (BEAUDOIN KARATÉ GATINEAU,CAN) Unsu
TEC6.45.86.66.876.46.4*0.713.58
ATH6.666.67.27.266.2*0.35.82
19.4
9 BACIKOVA LUDMILA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) Papuren
TEC6.86.27.27.87.47.87.8*0.715.68
ATH6.867.47.47.47.67.6*0.36.66
22.34
10 KWONG JESSICA (USA KARATE,USA) Anan
TEC7.46.68.28.488.48.4*0.717.22
ATH7.46.88.28.88.28.48.2*0.37.38
24.6
11 BECHANE IRENE (MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ) Papuren
TEC6.65.65.866.276.2*0.712.88
ATH6.865.65.876.86.4*0.35.76
18.64
12 IWAMOTO EMIRI (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Anan
TEC7.87.69.28.68.88.28.6*0.717.78
ATH7.67.4998.68.28.2*0.37.50
25.28
Pool: 6 / 8
1 MARK MELINDA (SWITZERLAND,SUI) Paiku
TEC7.67.27.66.66.476.6*0.714.56
ATH7.67.47.46.66.67.27.4*0.36.60
21.16
2 RUTHVEN EMMA (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.46.666.27.27.8*0.714.84
ATH7.87.26.46.26.47.27.6*0.36.24
21.08
3 GALTUNG IRENE (STANGE KARATE KLUBB,NOR) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.26.665.466.66.4*0.713.02
ATH66.275.45.46.66.6*0.35.64
18.66
4 SOLDANO SARA (ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC87.66.876.47.27*0.714.84
ATH7.886.87.26.47.47.4*0.36.60
21.44
5 SEIWADA MASAMI (KIKKOMAN,JPN) Kururunfa
TEC8.48.8997.488.6*0.718.06
ATH8.28.49.28.87.48.28.4*0.37.50
25.56
6 MEANDRO MARISSA (CANADA,CAN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.886.477.67.4*0.715.96
ATH7.67.47.86.277.67.4*0.36.72
22.68
7 NGO HA THI (CANADA,CAN) Anan Dai
TEC8.88.48.87.677.67.8*0.716.66
ATH8.88.48.87.87.27.87.6*0.37.20
23.86
8 MAHONEY KASSIDY (ILLINOIS SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUBS,USA) Gankaku
TEC5.86.25.65.45.66.86.6*0.712.32
ATH5.66.25.85.45.66.66.4*0.35.28
17.6
9 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA (MEXICO,MEX) Papuren
TEC888.67.47.488*0.716.80
ATH7.87.88.47.87.27.87.8*0.37.02
23.82
10 MORENO WILKINSON JESSICA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7.88.27.66.66.67.47.2*0.715.54
ATH7.88.27.86.86.67.47.2*0.36.72
22.26
11 LUGO SUSANA (ONTARIO KARATE FEDERATION,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC6.46.66.46.25.86.66.8*0.713.58
ATH6.26.26.66.266.67*0.35.70
19.28
12 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Tomari Bassai
TEC8.69.28.67.87.687.8*0.717.08
ATH8.69.48.48.488.48.2*0.37.56
24.64
Pool: 7 / 8
1 LAOS LOO CLAUDIA (CANADA,CAN) Papuren
TEC7,687,27,47,67,87*0.715.82
ATH7,67,47,47,47,47,66,8*0.36.66
22.48
2 MOTA NICOLE (HAYASHI-HA MATRIZ BRASIL,BRA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC86,8777,285,8*0.714.84
ATH8,27,27,67,67,67,45,6*0.36.78
21.62
3 MERASICKA NIKOLETA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA,SVK) Suparinpei
TEC7,86,87,26,66,88,25,6*0.714.56
ATH86,87,27,277,85,4*0.36.42
20.98
4 LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP) Papuren
TEC86,47,47,278,46*0.715.12
ATH7,66,676,86,486*0.36.12
21.24
5 DICKINSON MEEZAAN (AUSTRALIA,AUS) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,27,277,66,67,46,8*0.715.12
ATH7,67,47,287,47,86,4*0.36.72
21.84
6 MARIEN VALÉRIE (SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN) Nipaipo
TEC7,25,86,65,667,45*0.712.88
ATH75,66,86,267,65*0.35.70
18.58
7 QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH (MEXICO,MEX) Papuren
TEC8,27,47,68,27,88,67,2*0.716.52
ATH7,877,67,67,68,47,2*0.36.84
23.36
8 BABUR FARIDA (SUMMIT KARATE SCHOOLS INC.,CAN) Bassai Dai
TEC7,46,25,85,45,67,25,2*0.712.32
ATH7,26,25,86,45,87,45,2*0.35.52
17.84
9 FLYNN UNA (ITOSUKAI IRELAND,IRL) Suparinpei
TEC76,65,865,87,65,4*0.712.88
ATH7,26,466,45,67,45,4*0.35.64
18.52
10 SCORDO SANDY (SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,68,48,4888,67,6*0.717.36
ATH8,48,28,48,48,48,47,8*0.37.56
24.92
11 ONO MAHO (KEIO UNIVERSITY,JPN) Anan
TEC8,48,68,48,88,68,67,8*0.717.92
ATH8,68,88,68,28,48,88*0.37.68
25.6
12 ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR) Suparinpei
TEC8,88,47,88,68,28,46,6*0.717.50
ATH8,48,48,28,288,66,8*0.37.44
24.94
Pool: 8 / 8
1 HOINVILLE KELLY (AUSTRALIA,AUS) Papuren
TEC7,47,46,46,46,86,47,2*0.714.28
ATH776,266,467*0.35.88
20.16
2 SCHOPCHAKI THAWANNA (BRAZIL,BRA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,86,8766,65,86,8*0.714.14
ATH6,66,675,86,45,66,8*0.35.88
20.02
3 OVECKOVA ALZBETA (KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA,SVK) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,28,27,46,878,4*0.715.54
ATH7,67,487,26,66,88,2*0.36.66
22.2
4 TERAGOUCHI MIKA (BUSHIDO KAI,USA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,86,67,276,86,67,6*0.714.42
ATH6,46,27,26,66,46,27,4*0.35.82
20.24
5 UMEKAGE YUI (JAPAN KYOTO,JPN) Anan
TEC8,68,49,28,47,87,87,2*0.717.22
ATH8,48,68,88,27,47,67*0.37.26
24.48
6 REYES CARLA (SHODOKAN GOJU RYU CANADA,CAN) Anan Dai
TEC7,47,65,46,86,666,8*0.714.14
ATH7,27,85,46,46,266,8*0.35.82
19.96
7 KARLSSON MIA (KUNIBA KAI KARATEFÖRENING DEGERFORS,SWE) Anan
TEC7,878,47,86,86,68*0.715.82
ATH7,67,68,47,46,66,27,8*0.36.78
22.6
8 BROWN ZOE (CANADA,CAN) Papuren
TEC77,86,66,66,85,68,2*0.714.28
ATH6,67,266,66,65,48*0.35.94
20.22
9 ALMUTAWA SALMA (ALFATATCLUB,KUW) Unsu
TEC6,46,45,25,65,85,47*0.712.46
ATH66,65,265,65,26,8*0.35.28
17.74
10 DIMITROVA MARIA (DOMINICAN REP.,DOM) Anan
TEC8,27,87,886,86,68,6*0.716.52
ATH87,47,68,26,86,68,4*0.36.90
23.42
11 ROMANI SOL MARIA (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7,688,276,66,48,4*0.715.82
ATH7,6887,26,46,48,2*0.36.84
22.66
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 11:24:58 CEST +02:00)