Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Female Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 05:58:30 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 8
1 WEVER DENISE (FEDERACION NACIONAL DE KARATE DO GUATEMALA,GUA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,87,27,47,87,877,4*0.715.40
ATH6,8777,67,477,2*0.36.36
21.76
2 AMATO CAROLINA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,87,47,87,67,87,27,6*0.716.10
ATH7,87,27,87,87,87,27,2*0.36.84
22.94
3 MESZARO ZOE (USA ,USA) Suparinpei
TEC77,47,687,87,48,2*0.715.96
ATH7,477,67,67,67,47,8*0.36.78
22.74
4 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) 001 Anan
TEC7,67,687,887,47,8*0.716.24
ATH7,47,48,287,87,27,6*0.36.84
23.08
5 BECHANE IRENE (MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ) 068 Papuren
TEC776,86,87,67,27,2*0.714.84
ATH76,86,86,87,47,46,8*0.36.18
21.02
6 CALDERON OSORIO CAMILA (CLUB DANES,CHI) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,2777,27,47,46,8*0.714.98
ATH7,277,477,27,46,6*0.36.42
21.4
7 PULIDO SULBARAN ANGIE (ASOCIACION SHITO RYU SHOBUKAI,CHI) 067 Paiku
TEC7,47,47,26,877,47,4*0.715.40
ATH7,47,27777,47,2*0.36.42
21.82
8 HYPOLITO NAOMI (HATHA,BRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,47,887,87,87,47,8*0.716.38
ATH8,27,688,27,87,27,6*0.37.02
23.4
9 LOAIZA CAROLINA (COLOMBIA1,COL) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,677,477,27,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,26,87,26,877,47,2*0.36.42
21.68
10 SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC8,67,87,88,287,48*0.716.66
ATH8,67,67,687,87,47,6*0.36.90
23.56
11 IWAMOTO EMIRI (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) 001 Anan
TEC8,88,48,28,48,27,88,4*0.717.50
ATH8,88,28,28,687,88,2*0.37.38
24.88
Pool: 2 / 8
1 COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY,TUR) 001 Anan
TEC77,87,87,47,87,87,6*0.716.24
ATH77,687,87,67,87,4*0.36.90
23.14
2 AFSANEH MAHSA (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC87,87,88,28,288,2*0.716.94
ATH87,88,28,487,88*0.37.20
24.14
3 ALMARZA ROSA (PERU,PER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,687,67,87,47,8*0.716.10
ATH7,47,487,87,67,47,8*0.36.84
22.94
4 PEREZ TAPIA CATALINA (NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,6776,87,47,27,4*0.714.84
ATH6,46,86,86,67,277,2*0.36.18
21.02
5 AZUMA SAEKO (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,688,28,28,28,28,6*0.717.22
ATH7,67,888888,4*0.37.20
24.42
6 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA (SPAIN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC8,28,28,288,288,2*0.717.22
ATH7,888,27,8888*0.37.20
24.42
7 MONSALVE GUZMAN ALEXANDRA NOEMI (ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CHAMPIONZU,CHI) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,27,46,877,487,6*0.715.40
ATH6,87,26,66,67,27,87,2*0.36.36
21.76
8 SCHOPCHAKI THAINAN (BRAZIL,BRA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,27,47,877,287,8*0.715.68
ATH7,27,27,66,8787,6*0.36.60
22.28
9 CHAIKA VALERIA (FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,87,67,67,688,2*0.716.24
ATH7,87,67,47,67,47,88*0.36.90
23.14
10 KOKUBO URARA (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC8,48,287,87,88,48,4*0.717.22
ATH8,487,887,88,48,4*0.37.32
24.54
11 BOTTARO VIVIANA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,68,68,28,288,28,2*0.717.22
ATH8,68,48,48,2888,2*0.37.44
24.66
Pool: 3 / 8
1 LE BORGNE MARINE (SIK - YKC,FRA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.87.27.87.47.47.27.4*0.715.40
ATH6.677.67.27.26.87.2*0.36.42
21.82
2 VEGA KIMMY (NIHON KARATE ARICA,CHI) 099 Unsu
TEC6.46.877.26.66.86.8*0.714.28
ATH6.26.66.876.86.46.6*0.36.00
20.28
3 LO SUM MAN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.687.687.67.6*0.715.96
ATH7.87.47.87.48.27.47.8*0.36.90
22.86
4 ORTIZ HEYDI (PERU,PER) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.47.47.27.47.87.67.8*0.715.96
ATH8.27.477.27.47.48*0.36.66
22.62
5 YANAGISAWA KAZUKI (SEISINKAN SHOUTOFUDOUKAN,JPN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.87.87.67.47.28.2*0.716.24
ATH7.87.67.47.67.26.68.2*0.36.78
23.02
6 TEIXEIRA THAYANE NESI (MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.27.477.487.86.6*0.715.40
ATH77.46.87.47.86.66.4*0.36.36
21.76
7 ISHIBASHI SAORI (JAPAN,JPN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.87.88.27.67.888.2*0.716.80
ATH8.87.87.87.687.88.4*0.37.08
23.88
8 FERRACUTI EVA (G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC87.67.87.47.87.87.4*0.716.24
ATH8.27.47.47.27.87.47.6*0.36.72
22.96
9 HERNANDEZ EMILY (ASOCIACIÓN BORUKAN,CHI) 019 Gojushiho
TEC5.86.86.676.86.86*0.714.14
ATH5.66.666.86.66.46*0.35.70
19.84
10 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.27.87.87.67.67.47.6*0.716.10
ATH8.27.87.47.47.87.47.4*0.36.78
22.88
11 KOKUMAI SAKURA (USA NKF,USA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC98.48.27.67.67.88.2*0.716.94
ATH8.88.287.67.87.48.2*0.37.20
24.14
Pool: 4 / 8
1 CIESA ALICESOFIA (ASD NUOVO KARATE,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.47.47.47.67.27*0.715.54
ATH7.6777.27.26.86.8*0.36.36
21.9
2 LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA (NIKKEI KARATE,CAN) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.87.67.67.87.87*0.716.24
ATH8.27.87.47.47.67.67.4*0.36.78
23.02
3 DIMPLE SURAPANENI (SEIKO KAI KARATE INTERNATIONAL INDIA,IND) 068 Papuren
TEC5.66.25.876.66.66.6*0.713.58
ATH5.665.46.86.26.26.4*0.35.52
19.1
4 QUEVEDO ANDREA (WSKF VENEZUELA,VEN) 099 Unsu
TEC76.66.67.47.86.87*0.714.56
ATH7.26.46.27.276.46.8*0.36.06
20.62
5 ORBE CRISTINA (ECUADOR,ECU) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.28.477.6887.6*0.716.52
ATH8.486.67.48.26.67.8*0.36.96
23.48
6 DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA (MEXICO,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.88.28.27.68.287*0.717.08
ATH8.88.287.67.87.66.8*0.37.02
24.1
7 ANACAN ALEXANDREA (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.68.47.677.88*0.716.94
ATH8.68.67.87.47.47.68*0.37.02
23.96
8 XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8887.67.47.48*0.716.52
ATH7.887.67.476.88.2*0.36.84
23.36
9 CARDENAS GUENUMAN JAVIERA CATALINA (ASOCIACION DE KARATE DO SHITO RYU KAI CHILE,CHI) 019 Gojushiho
TEC6.26576.26.46*0.712.88
ATH65.856.8666*0.35.40
18.28
10 TAIRA SAE (TEIKYO,JPN) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.488.67.48.487.4*0.717.08
ATH888.27.27.67.47.6*0.36.96
24.04
Pool: 5 / 8
1 UMEKAGE YUI (JAPAN KYOTO,JPN) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,48,47,47,87,87,87,8*0.716.38
ATH8,28,27,67,87,67,68,2*0.37.08
23.46
2 REALE FRANCESCA (ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,47,477,67,87,6*0.715.82
ATH8,47,27,47,2887,8*0.36.96
22.78
3 SCORDO SANDY (SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC8,28,287,87,48,28*0.716.94
ATH8,48,287,47,68,28,2*0.37.32
24.26
4 PEREIRA CAROLAINI ZEFINO (MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,27,67,48,27,287,6*0.715.82
ATH77,47,287,287,4*0.36.60
22.42
5 KWONG JESSICA (USA KARATE,USA) 001 Anan
TEC8,287,88888*0.716.80
ATH8,2887,88,28,28,2*0.37.32
24.12
6 QUEZADA POBLETE ROCIO (SHITOKAI PEÑAFLOR,CHI) 001 Anan
TEC6,86,87,27,66,86,66,8*0.714.28
ATH6,66,877,26,86,66,6*0.36.06
20.34
7 BAILLARGEON MELISSA (STUDIOS UNIS,CAN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,877,47,67,47,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,47,27,87,47,67,6*0.36.78
22.6
8 ORDONEZ NICOLE (ECUADOR,ECU) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,87,27,67,27,67,6*0.715.96
ATH7,87,677,67,47,87,8*0.36.90
22.86
9 CARDENAS AMPUERO MAE SOFIA (ASOCIACION IBK CHILE,CHI) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 WIGG HOLLY (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 068 Papuren
TEC7,277,87,67,27,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,47,487,67,277,4*0.36.66
21.92
11 ONO HIKARU (OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,68,88,48,28,28,28,4*0.717.50
ATH8,48,88,288,28,48,6*0.37.50
25.0
Pool: 6 / 8
1 ONO MAHO (KEIO UNIVERSITY,JPN) 001 Anan
TEC8,68,488,687,68,4*0.717.36
ATH8,68,688,48,27,88,6*0.37.56
24.92
2 SCHOPCHAKI THAWANNA (BRAZIL,BRA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77,67,88,276,86,8*0.715.12
ATH6,87,87,8876,87*0.36.54
21.66
3 ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH (PERU,PER) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,67,68,28,486,66,6*0.716.24
ATH7,67,88,48,48,66,87,4*0.37.14
23.38
4 MORENO VALDEBENITO PAULINA (ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI,CHI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6,8767,4666,2*0.713.30
ATH6,66,867,26,266*0.35.64
18.94
5 MARK MELINDA (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,87,87,88,28,67,27,6*0.716.38
ATH7,887,88,28,67,27,8*0.37.08
23.46
6 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,28,27,88,487,48,4*0.717.08
ATH8888,487,48,2*0.37.20
24.28
7 AGALMAM SANAE (MOROCCO,MAR) 099 Unsu
TEC7,88,288,68,27,47,8*0.716.80
ATH8,48,288,68,27,48*0.37.32
24.12
8 REZEI NEDA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 PEÑA CARDENAS CATALINA (KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI) 068 Papuren
TEC87,67,48,27,677,4*0.715.82
ATH7,67,47,487,677,8*0.36.78
22.6
10 BRUNA AZOCAR PAULA (NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,677,66,466,6*0.714.70
ATH7,47,477,26,467*0.36.36
21.06
11 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 097 Tomari Bassai
TEC8,88,4888,47,88,8*0.717.36
ATH8,88,67,88,28,67,88,6*0.37.62
24.98
Pool: 7 / 8
1 QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH (MEXICO,MEX) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.2887.68.68.2*0.716.52
ATH7.27.27.87.678.48.4*0.36.78
23.3
2 OLIVARES ASENJO YARELLA YMAY (ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.876.87.67.477*0.714.70
ATH6.66.877.2777.4*0.36.30
21.0
3 FERACCI ALEXANDRA (FRANCE,FRA) 001 Anan
TEC8.488.68.48.48.68.6*0.717.78
ATH8.47.68.48.28.28.88.8*0.37.50
25.28
4 YIP CHING YEE (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 068 Papuren
TEC87.88.2888.88.4*0.716.94
ATH7.67.47.87.87.898.6*0.37.02
23.96
5 PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO (MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.88.27.68.288.48*0.716.94
ATH7.67.887.87.68.48.2*0.37.08
24.02
6 SEIWADA MASAMI (KIKKOMAN,JPN) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.88.48.88.68.698.8*0.718.34
ATH8.88.28.48.48.499*0.37.68
26.02
7 PIVI LISA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.68.28.48.48.88*0.717.22
ATH7.478.28.28.48.88.4*0.37.44
24.66
8 CCAPA XENNA (PERU,PER) 068 Papuren
TEC7.26.67.47.47.67.88*0.715.68
ATH6.86.67.67.277.67.8*0.36.54
22.22
9 TSUTSUI-KUNITAKE AKEMI (COLORADO BUDOKAN,USA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.47.68.487.68*0.716.24
ATH6.87.27.48.47.67.48*0.36.72
22.96
10 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC888.288.28.28.4*0.717.08
ATH7.47.67.87.888.28.6*0.37.08
24.16
11 ELTEMUR DILARA (TURKEY,TUR) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.698.68.68.48.8*0.718.06
ATH8.68.48.88.48.68.89.2*0.37.80
25.86
Pool: 8 / 8
1 ROMANI SOL MARIA (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.67.88.288.48.6*0.716.80
ATH7.47.27.687.88.28.8*0.37.02
23.82
2 PAEZ MADISON (OGKK USA,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.26.67.47.67.87.88.4*0.715.96
ATH7.26.67.27.47.67.88.4*0.36.66
22.62
3 MOTA NICOLE (BRAZIL,BRA) 068 Papuren
TEC87.88.48.48.48.68.6*0.717.64
ATH8.87.48.28.28.48.88.6*0.37.56
25.2
4 BERNARDI VALERIA (G.S FIAMME ORO ,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.27.27.887.87.8*0.716.38
ATH7.26.87.47.67.87.88.2*0.36.84
23.22
5 FUENTES QUEVEDO MORIN FABIOLA (CHILE,CHI) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.47.67.67.488.4*0.715.82
ATH7.47.27.87.67.488.6*0.36.84
22.66
6 VASQUEZ ROJAS TERESA (ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI,CHI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.46.66.47.2766.8*0.713.86
ATH6.66.66.87767*0.36.12
19.98
7 NONOMURA NAMI (JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.28.28.88.67.88.6*0.717.78
ATH8.28.27.88.48.67.68.8*0.37.44
25.22
8 SHETTY POOJA SHRI (SEIKO KAI KARATE INTERNATIONAL INDIA,IND) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC66.26.26.86.85.25.8*0.712.88
ATH6.46.266.66.65.26*0.35.58
18.46
9 ZERVOU NIKOLETA (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.488.898.88.48.6*0.718.06
ATH8.67.88.68.88.88.49*0.37.80
25.86
10 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA (VENEZUELA,VEN) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.88.288.28.48.6*0.717.08
ATH8.288.27.688.68.6*0.37.32
24.4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 05:58:30 CET +01:00)