21st Balkan Seniors Championship 2019
Female Kata
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
KOC ARZU FIRDEVS (TURKEY,TUR)
Anan
TEC
7
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.8
7.8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7
7.8
7.2
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.6
*0.3
6.72
22.68
2
KIUK VLATKA (CROATIA,CRO)
Anan
TEC
7.4
7.2
7
8
7.4
8
8.2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.8
8
*0.3
6.96
22.92
3
BOROVCANIN ISIDORA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7
7
7.4
6.6
6.8
7.6
7.6
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7.2
7.4
7.6
6.8
7
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.60
21.58
4
BUJKOVIC IVANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7
6.8
7.2
7
7.6
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.60
21.72
5
MLADEZIC BOJANA (SERBIA,SRB)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.8
7.4
6.8
7.6
8.2
7.8
8.4
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.8
7.8
7.2
8.2
8.2
7.6
8.2
*0.3
7.14
23.38
6
JUKIC NIKA (CROATIA,CRO)
Unsu
TEC
7
7.4
6.8
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7
7.2
7
7
7.4
7.4
7.6
*0.3
6.48
22.02
7
DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA (SERBIA,SRB)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
8
7.4
7.2
7.8
7.8
8.2
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.6
8
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.6
8
*0.3
6.84
23.08
8
MARIC JOVANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.8
7.6
8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.6
8.2
7.6
7.8
8
7.6
8.4
*0.3
7.02
23.26
9
RADIC MATEA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.8
7.4
7
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.8
7
6.6
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.42
21.68
10
GANZITTI NIA (SLOVENIA,SLO)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.2
6.8
8
8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.2
7.8
7.4
7.2
7
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.72
22.54
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
MALCEC SARA (CROATIA,CRO)
Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.8
7.4
8
7.4
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.8
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.84
22.94
2
AY BEYZA NUR (TURKEY,TUR)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8.2
7.4
7
7.6
8.4
8.2
7
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8.4
7.8
7.6
8
8.4
8
7.4
*0.3
7.14
23.38
3
MRAKOVIC MILA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.2
7.4
7
7.8
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.6
7.8
7.2
7
7.8
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.12
4
JAKIC LEONORA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.6
8
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.6
8
8
6.8
7.2
7.6
7
*0.3
6.72
22.68
5
PIPERIN KATARINA (SERBIA,SRB)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8.4
7.8
8
7.2
8
7.8
7.8
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8.4
7.8
8.2
7.4
8
7.6
7.8
*0.3
7.08
23.6
6
ROGANOVIC MIA (MONTENEGRO,MNE)
Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.8
8.2
8
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8
8.4
8
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.6
*0.3
7.02
23.4
7
KARAASLAN RABIA (TURKEY,TUR)
Sansai
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.6
6.6
7.2
7.8
6.8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.8
7.8
7.8
6.6
7
7.4
7
*0.3
6.66
22.2
8
PERIC TEODORA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH)
Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.8
8.2
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.4
*0.7
15.68
ATH
8
7.8
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.4
9
LEKOVIC JELENA (SERBIA,SRB)
Kanku Sho
TEC
8.2
8
8
7.4
8.2
7.8
7.6
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8.2
7.8
7.8
6.8
8.2
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.96
23.62
10
GALIC NASTJA (SLOVENIA,SLO)
Anan
TEC
7.8
8.4
7.8
8
7.8
7.8
7.4
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7.8
8.4
8
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.4
*0.3
7.02
23.4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 06:05:06 CET +01:00)