Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2021
Female Kata

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.87.487.47.47.6*0.715.68
ATH7.67.87.287.47.67.6*0.36.84
22.52
2 KOTLYAROVA POLINA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 001 Anan
TEC6.8777.477.66.8*0.714.70
ATH7.27.26.87.47.27.87.2*0.36.48
21.18
3 MINANO LANYFER (KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN,SUI) 001 Anan
TEC76.87.28.287.87.2*0.715.54
ATH76.87.28.27.87.87.4*0.36.72
22.26
4 VARDAR MENEKSE (TURKEY,TUR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.26.86.67.27.47.2*0.715.12
ATH6.87.26.86.67.67.27.4*0.36.36
21.48
5 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA (PORTUGAL,POR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.87.47.47.87.67.27.6*0.715.82
ATH7.87.47.67.87.87.27.4*0.36.84
22.66
6 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.67.68.687.48.4*0.716.52
ATH87.67.68.687.88.4*0.37.14
23.66
7 VANUSANIKOVA JANA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.66.87.2787.4*0.715.40
ATH7.47.47.27.27.67.87.8*0.36.72
22.12
8 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 068 Papuren
TEC8.287.898.28.47.8*0.717.08
ATH8.487.69888.2*0.37.26
24.34
9 SAKULRATTANATARA MONSICHA (THAILAND,THA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.66.87.67.68.27.2*0.715.82
ATH7.27.86.67.67.687.4*0.36.78
22.6
10 FERRACUTI EVA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.27.67.46.87.27.6*0.715.26
ATH7.47.27.87.87.277.6*0.36.66
21.92
Main Tree Pool 2
1 DE LA PAZ CAROL (TEAM CHILE,CHI) 068 Papuren
TEC77.47.87.47.67.27*0.715.40
ATH6.67.27.87.27.47.46.6*0.36.54
21.94
2 STERCK LAURA (HUNGARY,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.48.47.67.47.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.27.68.47.87.27.87.6*0.36.90
22.44
3 FURSAVA MARYIA (KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.67.6887.68*0.716.38
ATH7.87.47.487.87.87.8*0.37.02
23.4
4 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC877.48.28.47.87.8*0.716.52
ATH86.87.28.48.287.2*0.36.96
23.48
5 BOZAN DILARA (TURKEY,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.88.688.68.688.4*0.717.92
ATH8.88.47.88.68.48.28*0.37.50
25.42
6 TUREMEN DAMLA SU (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.27.47.48.288.27.4*0.716.52
ATH87.47.287.88.27*0.36.96
23.48
7 WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.87.88.26.87.87*0.716.38
ATH8.47.47.686.48.26.6*0.36.90
23.28
8 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA (MEXICO,MEX) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.87.27.677.86.8*0.715.82
ATH7.67.677.87.286.4*0.36.72
22.54
9 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA (VENEZUELA,VEN) 078 Sansai
TEC7.887.66.66.27.67.2*0.715.68
ATH7.487.47.86.286.4*0.36.78
22.46
10 SAYED SARAH (EGYPT,EGY) 001 Anan
TEC7.66.87.287.68.28*0.716.24
ATH7.6778.278.47.8*0.36.72
22.96
Main Tree Pool 3
1 YILMAZ AYSE (TURKEY,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,287,87,67,46,28*0.715.96
ATH7,48,47,887,86,48,2*0.37.08
23.04
2 CASALE CAROLA (A.S.D RONIN KAI VERONA ,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7,688,28,28,47,28,6*0.717.08
ATH7,8888,48,27,48,4*0.37.26
24.34
3 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA (CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC77,87,47,67,26,67,8*0.715.54
ATH7,487,27,476,88*0.36.60
22.14
4 BALCIAROVA DOROTA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,27,27,48,27,28*0.715.40
ATH7,27,46,87,28,67,87,8*0.36.72
22.12
5 BAGHERI BAZARDEH NEGIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 068 Papuren
TEC7,87,67,67,48,28,28,6*0.716.52
ATH7,67,27,47,888,48,2*0.37.02
23.54
6 HESHAM AYA (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,8887,67,68,28,8*0.716.52
ATH77,87,887,48,48,6*0.37.08
23.6
7 MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,677,67,48,27,28,4*0.715.54
ATH6,47,27,27,47,86,88*0.36.54
22.08
8 PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA (PACHON,COL) 068 Papuren
TEC6,46,86,88,27,66,68,6*0.714.84
ATH6,46,86,88,4878,2*0.36.54
21.38
9 WAGLUND LINA (KATRINEHOLMS KARATE FORENING,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC0*10.00
ATH0*10.00
0.0
10 GARCIA LOZANO MARTA (SPAIN,ESP) 001 Anan
TEC88,87,27,88,88,28,4*0.717.22
ATH8,28,87,68,48,68,68,4*0.37.62
24.84
Main Tree Pool 4
1 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL (SPAIN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC77,67,87,67,88,67,8*0.716.24
ATH7,27,67,67,87,68,47,8*0.36.90
23.14
2 COLAK KEYDA NUR (TURKEY,TUR) 001 Anan
TEC7,477,48,2887,2*0.715.96
ATH7,678887,87,4*0.37.02
22.98
3 AFSANEH MAHSA (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,47,27,66,88,288,2*0.716.10
ATH7,47,27,87,27,87,88,2*0.36.90
23.0
4 CUKANOVA MICHAELA (RAPID BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC6,87,477,67,277,2*0.714.98
ATH6,87,46,87,4777*0.36.30
21.28
5 RADULOVIC BISERKA (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,87,27,88,28,47,4*0.716.38
ATH7,67,87,47,888,27,6*0.36.96
23.34
6 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,28,48,48,28,68,68,8*0.717.78
ATH7,88,48,48,28,68,48,8*0.37.56
25.34
7 CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,86,46,46,86,886,8*0.714.28
ATH6,66,46,26,66,87,86,8*0.36.00
20.28
8 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA (FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76,86,66,47,67,88*0.714.98
ATH76,86,86,67,27,48*0.36.30
21.28
9 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 068 Papuren
TEC8,27,88,47,68,68,27,4*0.716.94
ATH8,47,68,67,68,487,6*0.37.20
24.14
10 SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA (SPAIN,ESP) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,89,28,88,69,49,49,2*0.719.04
ATH8,8998,69,49,29,2*0.38.16
27.2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-01 01:02:23 CET +01:00)