Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Female Kata

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 GAWEŁ ELIZA (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.87.46.86.67.66.8*0.715.12
ATH7.47.67.67.26.67.66.8*0.36.66
21.78
2 GARCIA GUTIERREZ LUCIA (KAIZEN IRELAND,IRL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.47.26.45.876.6*0.714.28
ATH6.67.27.26.85.876.4*0.36.12
20.4
3 HIDALGO MENDEZ MARIA (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.687.66.66.487.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.67.46.86.487.2*0.36.66
22.48
4 WONG SZE MAN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 LORENZO CATALÁN CARIBE (KARATE MARCE,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.676.46.27.28.2*0.714.98
ATH77.46.86.86.26.68*0.36.18
21.16
6 ANTAR NOHA AMR (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.48.27.67.468.48*0.716.66
ATH8.287.67.668.48*0.37.08
23.74
7 ALCARAZ CARRION IRENE YAO (KUMO SPORT,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC887.277.67.88.2*0.716.38
ATH7.87.876.87.67.68.4*0.36.90
23.28
8 ROVERSI ELENA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.47.87.888.48.6*0.717.36
ATH8.88.27.6888.28.6*0.37.32
24.68
9 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA (SPAIN,ESP) 001 Anan
TEC8.68.67.68.28.48.68.8*0.717.92
ATH8.48.47.67.88.48.69*0.37.56
25.48
10 KNAPP ABIGAIL (ABBY KNAPP,USA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.67.46.86.25.67.46*0.713.72
ATH6.47.275.85.66.86*0.35.76
19.48
11 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ INES (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.67.67.887.88.2*0.716.24
ATH7.27.47.8887.88.4*0.37.08
23.32
Main Tree Pool 2
1 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARÍA (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.877.687.87.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.877.487.67.68.2*0.36.90
23.14
2 BADAWY ZEINAB EHAB (EGYPT,EGY) 019 Gojushiho
TEC7.67.66.87.47.47.27.6*0.715.68
ATH7.66.877.47.27.47.8*0.36.60
22.28
3 RIESTRA CALOMARDE CARLA (KUMO SPORT,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.87.677.688*0.716.38
ATH8.27.87.677.47.87.4*0.36.84
23.22
4 STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.66.86.8776.8*0.714.56
ATH7.27.66.86.876.86.8*0.36.18
20.74
5 RUIZ GARCIA BLANCA (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC78.27.26.67.287.2*0.715.12
ATH7.48.27.47.27.27.87.8*0.36.78
21.9
6 CUKANOVA MICHAELA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.287.87.47.47.48.2*0.716.24
ATH8.487.87.477.67.6*0.36.90
23.14
7 NICOSANTI NOEMI (G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.48.68.48.287.28.6*0.717.50
ATH8.68.687.887.68.8*0.37.38
24.88
8 GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO AINARA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC8.28.87.86.88.47.88.2*0.716.94
ATH8.28.87.87.48.27.68.2*0.37.26
24.2
9 LUENGO ZUBALEZ MARÍA (CLUB SANKUKAI,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC8.497.46.68.27.47.4*0.716.10
ATH8.497.26.6877.6*0.36.84
22.94
10 ALEXANDRA SILVA CARIDADE MAISA (LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.68.47.27.27.86.87*0.715.40
ATH7.48.47.27.27.877.2*0.36.54
21.94
Main Tree Pool 3
1 HESHAM AYA (EGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8887.67.68.48.4*0.716.80
ATH7.87.887.87.68.48.6*0.37.08
23.88
2 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.68.67.687.288*0.716.52
ATH7.88.67.88.2788.2*0.37.20
23.72
3 PABLOS RODRÍGUEZ SARA (IRUKA GETXO KARATE,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.87.46.66.67.67.8*0.715.12
ATH7.46.67.66.86.47.87.6*0.36.54
21.66
4 BARCIELA SAN NARCISO ZENAIDA (COLEGIO MONTEALBIR,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.27.87.46.88.28.2*0.715.82
ATH7.677.67.66.88.48.4*0.36.84
22.66
5 DAGNINO SERENA (ASD PRO RECCO KARATE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.677.27.27.47.87.6*0.715.54
ATH7.477.2777.87.2*0.36.42
21.96
6 WILLIAMS DANNI (RYU SHOTOKAN KARATE,ENG) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.87.66.86.87.68.4*0.716.10
ATH7.87.67.677.27.88.6*0.36.90
23.0
7 WIENINGER KRISTIN (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC7.688.27.4788*0.716.52
ATH7.688.27.26.687.8*0.37.02
23.54
8 TAREK FARAH (ADAM,EGY) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 CIFUENTES RODRÍGUEZ NEREA (VÍCTOR PRADERA OLIMPIA,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.67.46.86.87.68*0.715.82
ATH7.47.67.26.66.87.68.2*0.36.66
22.48
10 ORBE CRISTINA (ECUADOR,ECU) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.87.88.27.88.28.6*0.716.66
ATH7.87.87.887.88.28.2*0.37.08
23.74
11 RUIZ TORRE SARA (ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.26.878.287.8*0.715.82
ATH7.66.86.86.687.87.6*0.36.60
22.42
Main Tree Pool 4
1 BRACKE LISA (KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN,BEL) 068 Papuren
TEC5.6677.86.46.46.6*0.713.58
ATH5.666.67.86.26.26.8*0.35.70
19.28
2 GHABN MALAK (GHABN,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.68.287.48.27.8*0.716.38
ATH7.47.487.87.287.6*0.36.84
23.22
3 MORALES OZUNA GEMA (KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.88.48.488.28.67.8*0.717.22
ATH88.68.68.288.68*0.37.44
24.66
4 LORENZO CATALAN ÁFRICA (KARATE MARCE,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC76.88.287.87.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.26.68.28.27.67.67.8*0.36.90
23.14
5 FERRACUTI EVA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.688.88.48.48.48*0.717.36
ATH7.88.28.68.48.48.47.8*0.37.50
24.86
6 MARIANA SEMBLANO (CKMAIA,POR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC78.27.87.877.27.4*0.715.68
ATH77.87.686.877.4*0.36.60
22.28
7 MASLO KATERYNA (WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.26.277.66.667*0.713.86
ATH6.26.26.67.66.46.27*0.35.76
19.62
8 MARTIN DIAZ LAURA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC6.46.67.47.66.66.67.2*0.714.28
ATH6.46.677.86.86.67.2*0.36.12
20.4
9 ALBERTE ANANDA (MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY,VEN) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.67.48.47.87.88*0.716.52
ATH87.67.48.4888*0.37.20
23.72
10 MIÑANO LANYFER (RYUEI-RYU KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC8.488.48.48.88.88.2*0.717.64
ATH8.488.68.28.68.68*0.37.56
25.2
Main Tree Pool 5
1 LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA (CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.687.67.87.46.8*0.716.10
ATH7.87.47.87.47.87.26.8*0.36.78
22.88
2 SILVA TELMA (CKMAIA,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.488.27.47.66.6*0.716.10
ATH87.488.47.27.27*0.36.78
22.88
3 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA (CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS,ROU) 068 Papuren
TEC8.47.88.47.887.27.2*0.716.52
ATH8.67.68.27.87.877.2*0.36.96
23.48
4 SEDEK SHAHD (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.288.27.27.477.6*0.716.10
ATH8.4887.277.27.6*0.36.84
22.94
5 LENNIK ALEKSANDRA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE MARRINOFF, SC KARATE FLAGMAN,RUS) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.48.68.28.26.87.8*0.716.80
ATH7.87.48.47.8877.4*0.36.90
23.7
6 DOMÍNGUEZ CEDILLO CARLOTA (SAISHO UTRERA KARATE CLUB,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.88.278.477.8*0.716.24
ATH7.87.88.46.88.26.88*0.37.08
23.32
7 SOLDANO SARA (ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.28.88.68.47.87.6*0.717.64
ATH8.888.88.88.47.67.8*0.37.56
25.2
8 ARENAS MORENO ROCIO (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC8.67.88.68.68.47.27.4*0.717.36
ATH8.67.68.6986.87.4*0.37.26
24.62
9 THIBOUTOT HÉLOÏSE (DOJO SEKAI,CAN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.67.87.2778*0.715.54
ATH7.47.67.86.66.66.87.8*0.36.54
22.08
10 RODRIGUEZ SASHA (PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER,DOM) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
11 TABUENCA SERRANO SARA (CLUB SANKUKAI,ESP) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Main Tree Pool 6
1 ABDELRAHIM SHAHD (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.68.27.87.687.4*0.716.10
ATH7.67.48.47.67.887.2*0.36.90
23.0
2 MOTA NICOLE (BRAZIL,BRA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.2888.28.48.27.8*0.716.94
ATH7.47.87.88.28.487.6*0.37.08
24.02
3 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.27.677.47.87*0.715.40
ATH7.477.86.87.27.87.2*0.36.54
21.94
4 ARTEAGA CARNERERO ZAINA (KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.47.88.487.67.4*0.716.24
ATH7.87.27.88.287.87.2*0.37.02
23.26
5 RIGONI CLELIA (ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC77.47.66.86.87.66.8*0.714.84
ATH6.877.46.86.67.87*0.36.24
21.08
6 TURNER NICOLE (MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.67.87.47.2887.2*0.715.68
ATH6.87.47.47.287.87.4*0.36.66
22.34
7 CAMPOS REYNES SARA (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 CELO FUNDA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.88.28.68.68.27.6*0.716.94
ATH7.288.28.48.28.27.4*0.37.32
24.26
9 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA (FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.688.47.47.87*0.715.96
ATH6.67.67.88.47.486.8*0.36.84
22.8
10 SEWIDAN NOURHAN (EGYPT,EGY) 068 Papuren
TEC7.48.288.48.28.27.8*0.717.08
ATH7.47.888.688.47.8*0.37.14
24.22
Main Tree Pool 7
1 REALE FRANCESCA (ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.47.47.47.87.87.2*0.715.68
ATH7.87.27.26.87.67.27*0.36.48
22.16
2 SKOGSTROM HANNA (SWEDEN,SWE) 001 Anan
TEC7.2776.876.87*0.714.70
ATH76.86.8776.66.8*0.36.18
20.88
3 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA (CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.27.67.48.48.67.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.47.87.288.47.6*0.36.84
22.52
4 ESCUER PRIMS INGRID (GIMNASIO BONAFAU,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC6.86.87.67.26.86.66.8*0.714.28
ATH76.67.46.86.67.27.2*0.36.30
20.58
5 ELSAYED NADIA (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.27.27.47.47.87.6*0.715.40
ATH7.46.87.27.47.27.67*0.36.54
21.94
6 MORENO WILKINSON JESSICA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.27.67.688.27.4*0.715.82
ATH7.27.47.67.47.887.4*0.36.72
22.54
7 TAILY HELVETIA (COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.87.87.68.28.88*0.716.52
ATH7.487.67.88.48.47.8*0.37.08
23.6
8 CRUZ ANA (GRUPO MUSICAL E DESPORTIVO MANIQUE DE BAIXO,POR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.47.687.47.68.27.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.87.27.687.4*0.36.84
22.94
9 ADAM HABIBA (ADAM,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.66.87.86.87.497.4*0.715.68
ATH7.26.6877.88.67.8*0.36.84
22.52
10 AMATO CAROLINA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.278.27.27.47.48.2*0.715.40
ATH7.46.886.87.678*0.36.60
22.0
Main Tree Pool 8
1 MAHMOUD ASMAA (EGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.26.87.46.886.88*0.714.98
ATH777.65.67.86.67.2*0.36.36
21.34
2 PEZZETTI MICHELA (GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7.27.87.87.47.47.87.4*0.715.82
ATH7.47.67.67.687.67.2*0.36.84
22.66
3 TORRES MORENO ISABEL (SPAIN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC76.87.27.26.67.27*0.714.84
ATH6.86.67.27.46.876.8*0.36.18
21.02
4 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.47.67.47.887.6*0.715.82
ATH7.27.27.46.67.67.87.4*0.36.60
22.42
5 REID OLIVIA (NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 STALLINGS SARAH (AMERICAN KARATE RENGO-KAI,USA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.27.27.477.47.2*0.715.26
ATH7.277.67.67.47.27.2*0.36.54
21.8
7 KHYL TETIANA (WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.46.86.47.47.26.66.8*0.714.14
ATH6.46.86.676.66.46.6*0.35.94
20.08
8 TUNG YEE YIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 MARK MELINDA (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC77.48.27.48.28.27.6*0.716.24
ATH6.87.28.47.28.287.6*0.36.84
23.08
10 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA (VENEZUELA,VEN) 099 Unsu
TEC6.87.287.47.487.4*0.715.54
ATH6.67.487.677.87*0.36.60
22.14
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-27 06:03:06 CET +01:00)