54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:06:43 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 SCOTT CHRISTOPHER (SCOTLAND,SCO) Papuren
TEC7.67.67.46.67.67.46.6*0.715.68
ATH7.67.87.66.87.47.26.4*0.36.66
22.34
2 HARTL BOR (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.47.677.66.86.8*0.714.84
ATH77.67.86.87.476.6*0.36.42
21.26
3 MOREIRA SILVIO (ANDORRA,AND) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.26.47.67.26.67.6*0.715.12
ATH77.46.67.46.86.87.4*0.36.36
21.48
4 RIHA MATEJ (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Unsu
TEC7.27.677.28.277.4*0.715.26
ATH7.27.67.47.27.86.87.6*0.36.66
21.92
5 NAGY BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) Paiku
TEC7.87.88.47.88.67.87.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.88.27.88.27.47.6*0.37.02
23.4
6 FABIAN PETER (SLOVAKIA,SVK) Papuren
TEC7.6887.48.477.4*0.716.10
ATH87.88.27.48.27.47.2*0.36.96
23.06
7 TARASHKEVICH ALIAKSEI (BELARUS,BLR) Suparinpei
TEC77.687.2876.6*0.715.26
ATH77.47.877.66.46.4*0.36.42
21.68
8 MEMBO KIRILS (LATVIA,LAT) Unsu
TEC7.67.87.27.47.47.67*0.715.68
ATH7.67.67.47.277.46.8*0.36.60
22.28
9 DOLPHIN SHANE (IRELAND,IRL) Suparinpei
TEC6.47.46.46.476.46.2*0.713.44
ATH6.67.26.66.46.86.46*0.35.88
19.32
10 BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.48.888.689*0.717.92
ATH8.88.498.68.47.89.2*0.37.74
25.66
Pool: 2 / 4
1 SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC8.47.87.66.68.47.27.8*0.716.24
ATH8.27.67.478.277.6*0.36.78
23.02
2 GARDINER JOHN (ENGLAND,ENG) Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.26.66.276.48*0.714.56
ATH7.46.86.46.87.26.67.4*0.36.24
20.8
3 RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.47.47.687.88*0.716.24
ATH7.67.67.2788.28*0.36.96
23.2
4 ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS (LITHUANIA,LTU) Gojushiho Dai
TEC76.86.26.86.86.27.8*0.714.28
ATH6.86.666.66.66.47.6*0.35.94
20.22
5 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS (GREECE,GRE) Suparinpei
TEC7.6777.27.46.87*0.714.84
ATH7.2777.276.66.8*0.36.30
21.14
6 SONNEMA RICK (NEDERLANDS,NED) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.66.67.277.26.87.6*0.714.98
ATH7.67.27.27.26.87.27.4*0.36.48
21.46
7 MIJAC VLADIMIR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.27.67.6888.2*0.716.52
ATH8.27.67.888.28.48*0.37.26
23.78
8 MACZKA BARTOSZ (POLAND,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.26.86.87.277.4*0.714.98
ATH7.87.26.877.27.27.2*0.36.48
21.46
9 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.67.88.28.68.69*0.718.06
ATH8.48.27.48.48.28.28.4*0.37.44
25.5
Pool: 3 / 4
1 ISIC FERRI (FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD) Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,27,47,27,47,27,8*0.715.40
ATH7,26,86,87,87,277,6*0.36.42
21.82
2 DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO (BELGIUM,BEL) Gankaku
TEC6,86,66,46,66,46,67,6*0.713.86
ATH6,66,466,86,26,67,4*0.35.88
19.74
3 VALET PATRICK (AUSTRIA,AUT) Anan Dai
TEC77,66,46,86,87,67,8*0.714.98
ATH6,87,26,67,277,28*0.36.42
21.4
4 MONTARELLO ENZO (FRANCE,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,47,87,687,68,48,4*0.716.94
ATH8,27,87,28,27,48,68,6*0.37.26
24.2
5 ENKAMP JESSE (FINLAND,FIN) Suparinpei
TEC7,486,88,67,26,68*0.715.82
ATH7,27,66,27,876,67,6*0.36.54
22.36
6 MARQUES PATRICK (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) Gojushiho Dai
TEC86,86,277,26,88,2*0.714.70
ATH7,87,26,66,86,86,88*0.36.24
20.94
7 STOLAR TOMISLAV (CROATIA,CRO) Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,86,87,87,27,68,4*0.716.10
ATH7,686,47,47,27,28,6*0.36.66
22.76
8 UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI) Anan Dai
TEC87,487,87,688,6*0.716.66
ATH7,87,67,68,47,688,4*0.37.02
23.68
9 BIRT LLOYD (WALES,WAL) Unsu
TEC6,86,45,46,66,86,67,4*0.714.00
ATH6,66,25,66,26,86,47,2*0.35.76
19.76
10 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,88,48,27,87,68,48,8*0.717.50
ATH8,68,47,88,47,68,29*0.37.50
25.0
Pool: 4 / 4
1 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL (ARMENIA,ARM) Kanku Sho
TEC8,27,46,86,46,66,28*0.714.56
ATH87,66,86,66,86,47,6*0.36.36
20.92
2 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN (SERBIA,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC8,28,47,47,87,27,68,2*0.716.52
ATH8,28,47,68,47,27,48*0.37.14
23.66
3 MATTEI LEONARDO (SAN MARINO,SMR) Unsu
TEC6,66,86,46,66,667,6*0.713.86
ATH6,66,86,46,46,45,87,4*0.35.82
19.68
4 GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN (ROMANIA,ROU) Suparinpei
TEC8,286,8877,68,4*0.716.52
ATH8,2878,26,87,47,8*0.36.66
23.18
5 KULYK VITALIY (UKRAINE,UKR) Suparinpei
TEC88,27,67,87,27,68*0.716.38
ATH88,27,67,877,67,8*0.36.96
23.34
6 TRUONG KHAI (SWEDEN,SWE) Suparinpei
TEC7,887,68,47,67,88,2*0.716.52
ATH7,887,687,67,67,8*0.36.96
23.48
7 BERJANI ARGJEND (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) Enpi
TEC77,876,66,66,47,6*0.714.42
ATH77,86,86,46,86,27,4*0.36.18
20.6
8 CAEIROS JORGE (PORTUGAL,POR) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,88,27,68,27,67,68,6*0.716.52
ATH7,68,27,67,87,47,48,2*0.36.90
23.42
9 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP) Kururunfa
TEC8,28,68,28,88,28,89*0.717.92
ATH8,48,4898,28,88,8*0.37.68
25.6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:06:43 CEST +02:00)