Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:33:32 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 8
1 SALAZAR JOVER FRANCISCO JOSE (SPAIN,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC7.47.47.47.6787.2*0.715.54
ATH7.47.47.27.47.286.8*0.36.60
22.14
2 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) Papuren
TEC7.27.47.676.87.27.2*0.715.12
ATH7.27.27.276.876.8*0.36.36
21.48
3 PARK HEEJUN (KARATEAHN,KOR) Suparinpei
TEC77.68877.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.87.87.87.47.27*0.36.72
22.4
4 TRUONG KHAI (SWEDEN,SWE) Kururunfa
TEC7.27.27.47.26.877.6*0.715.12
ATH7.27.46.8776.87.2*0.36.36
21.48
5 VALET PATRICK (AUSTRIA,AUT) Anan Dai
TEC777.27.46.67.27*0.714.84
ATH6.87.26.87.26.67.46.8*0.36.24
21.08
6 IODICE ALESSANDRO (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) Unsu
TEC7.47.47.27.87.677.8*0.715.68
ATH7.67.46.67.887.67.6*0.36.84
22.52
7 KATESHOV MADI (KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ) Gankaku
TEC7.27.8887.277.4*0.715.68
ATH77.87.8887.47.2*0.36.90
22.58
8 MOTO KAZUMASA (TEIKYO,JPN) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.88.28.28.687.88*0.716.94
ATH7.887.88.47.87.47.8*0.37.02
23.96
Pool: 2 / 8
1 VOJVODIC MIJAT (KARATE KLUB PODGORICA,MNE) Kanku Sho
TEC86.87.27.27.27.67.2*0.715.12
ATH87.47.47.27.47.47*0.36.66
21.78
2 DU PLESSIS MICHAEL (VA PENSIERO,RSA) Suparinpei
TEC7.86.46.87.277.47.6*0.715.12
ATH7.86.877.26.87.47.2*0.36.42
21.54
3 KULYK VITALIY (UKRAINE,UKR) Suparinpei
TEC7.4777.27.27.47.4*0.715.26
ATH7.27777.27.27.2*0.36.42
21.68
4 ARIMOTO KOJI (TEIKYO,JPN) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.26.87.87.87.67.87.8*0.716.38
ATH87.27.87.87.87.67.6*0.36.96
23.34
5 ENKAMP JESSE (COMBAT ACADEMY,FIN) Anan
TEC7.86.66.67.26.877.2*0.714.70
ATH7.66.66.67.26.87.27.2*0.36.36
21.06
6 KUBO HIROKI (OSAKA GAKUGEI,JPN) Papuren
TEC87.27.67.87.87.67.8*0.716.24
ATH87.277.87.87.67.6*0.36.90
23.14
7 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Anan
TEC7.66.87.67.47.87.27.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.47.87.47.87.47.2*0.36.66
22.34
8 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.8887.887.87.6*0.716.52
ATH7.67.887.887.67.4*0.36.96
23.48
Pool: 3 / 8
1 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE (TEIKYO,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC8,48,27,488,27,87,8*0.716.80
ATH8,487,28,287,87,6*0.37.14
23.94
2 CENCION HECTOR (RODOFILE KARATEDO ACADEMY,PAN) Sansai
TEC7,87,687,27,87,67,6*0.716.10
ATH7,68,47,47,47,87,67,4*0.36.78
22.88
3 BAKWADI OFENTSE (BAKWADI KARATE ACADEMY,BOT) Suparinpei
TEC7,677,27,47,27,27,2*0.715.12
ATH7,477,27,47,27,27,2*0.36.48
21.6
4 SHAWKY AHMED (EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY) Unsu
TEC88,47,47,88,47,67,8*0.716.52
ATH7,88,67,488,27,47,6*0.37.02
23.54
5 NISHIYAMA KAKERU (OITA,JPN) Sansai
TEC8,27,88,27,88,27,68,2*0.716.94
ATH88,28887,68*0.37.20
24.14
6 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI) Anan Dai
TEC887,887,87,67,8*0.716.52
ATH8,28,47,48,27,87,87,8*0.37.14
23.66
7 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Suparinpei
TEC887,67,87,87,88*0.716.52
ATH7,88,47,2887,88*0.37.14
23.66
8 BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,28,28,27,8888,2*0.717.08
ATH88,47,687,87,88,2*0.37.14
24.22
Pool: 4 / 8
1 HORIBA YUHEI (JAPAN KARATE PHASE3,JPN) Anan
TEC8,46,87,66,88,27,87,4*0.715.96
ATH8,67,27,88,2887,6*0.37.14
23.1
2 ALMOSAWI SAIED SALMAN (KUWAIT,KUW) Unsu
TEC877,67,46,87,47,2*0.715.40
ATH8,2788,27,27,67,4*0.36.90
22.3
3 KOCH SZABOLCS (HUNGARY,HUN) Anan
4 CEROVIC LUKA (KARATE KLUB VAZDUHOPLOVAC,SRB) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,27,26,87,86,87,4*0.715.26
ATH7,87,27,87,4877,4*0.36.78
22.04
5 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X,ITA) Gankaku
TEC877,87,28,27,27,8*0.715.96
ATH7,86,87,87,6877,4*0.36.84
22.8
6 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,887,47,87,47,47,4*0.715.82
ATH7,87,87,686,87,47,4*0.36.84
22.66
7 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP) Anan
TEC8,67,87,88,488,27,8*0.716.80
ATH8,487,88,87,87,87,6*0.37.08
23.88
Pool: 5 / 8
1 GALLO GIANLUCA (SPORTING CLUB TUSCOLANA,ITA) Unsu
TEC7,67,67,47,287,47,4*0.715.68
ATH7,67,47,27,287,47,6*0.36.72
22.4
2 UEMURA TAKUYA (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Anan
TEC7,28,27,87,888,87,6*0.716.52
ATH7,487,47,888,87,8*0.37.08
23.6
3 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN (KARATE KLUB RODA,SRB) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,87,67,27,47,66,87,4*0.715.40
ATH77,87,47,47,47,27,4*0.36.66
22.06
4 YAKAN MEHMET (TURKEY,TUR) Anan Dai
TEC8,287,87,48,27,67,6*0.716.38
ATH8,47,87,87,28,27,87,6*0.37.02
23.4
5 STOLAR TOMISLAV (CROATIA,CRO) Unsu
TEC7,27,86,877,46,86,8*0.714.70
ATH77,6777,27,27*0.36.36
21.06
6 LAU CHI MING (HONG KONG, CHINA,HKG) Suparinpei
TEC7,6887,48,27,48*0.716.52
ATH7,87,67,87,487,67,8*0.36.96
23.48
7 MONTARELLO ENZO (FRANCE,FRA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC887,67,4887,6*0.716.52
ATH8,27,87,67,4887,8*0.37.08
23.6
8 DIAZ ANTONIO (VENEZUELA,VEN) Anan
TEC8,287,888,28,28*0.716.94
ATH87,887,888,47,8*0.37.14
24.08
Pool: 6 / 8
1 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO (SPAIN,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC7,47,27,677,27,67,2*0.715.26
ATH7,27,27,87,27,27,67,2*0.36.48
21.74
2 CAEIROS JORGE (CLUBE KARATÉ DA BOBADELA,POR) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,87,67,26,677,27,2*0.714.98
ATH6,87,8777,27,47,4*0.36.48
21.46
3 SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER) Suparinpei
TEC77,47,4777,87*0.714.98
ATH6,87,47,47,47,287*0.36.60
21.58
4 MOTO RYUJI (TEIKYO,JPN) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,67,67,47,47,68,27,4*0.715.82
ATH8,47,87,27,47,48,27,6*0.36.84
22.66
5 MACZKA BARTOSZ (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,47,26,87,27,47,2*0.715.26
ATH7,67,677,277,67,4*0.36.66
21.92
6 FABIAN PETER (SLOVAKIA,SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,27,67,877,47,27*0.715.26
ATH7,27,87,67,47,27,46,8*0.36.60
21.86
7 SHIMBABA ISSEI (JAPAN,JPN) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,47,487,687,4*0.716.10
ATH87,67,487,487,6*0.36.96
23.06
Pool: 7 / 8
1 PETRILLO DANIELE (ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.67.27.4687.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.477.468.27.27*0.36.48
22.02
2 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA (TURKISH KARATE,TUR) Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.67.87.88.28.27.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.87.67.88.287.6*0.37.02
23.4
3 KINJO ARATA (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Anan Dai
TEC8.47.47.48.2888*0.716.80
ATH8.27.47.28.2887*0.37.02
23.82
4 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD (HONG KONG KARATE,HKG) Anan Dai
TEC7.87.27.677.87.68*0.716.10
ATH7.677.477.87.87.8*0.36.84
22.94
5 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI (LUCKLAND,JPN) Gojushiho Dai
TEC87.47.488.27.88*0.716.66
ATH87.67.288.27.67.8*0.37.02
23.68
6 TOZAKI GAKUJI (--USA KARATE--,USA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.27.47.87.87.67.27.6*0.716.10
ATH87.47.68.27.67.47.4*0.36.78
22.88
7 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC7.86.87.26.27.47.67.4*0.715.40
ATH7.67.2777.47.87.2*0.36.54
21.94
8 WANG YI TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) Suparinpei
TEC7.48.27.68.67.47.27.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.87.48.67.27.47.4*0.36.66
22.34
Pool: 8 / 8
1 NAGY BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) Papuren
TEC7.47.47.27.267.87*0.715.26
ATH7.67.47.27.277.67*0.36.54
21.8
2 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) Kanku Sho
TEC6.87.677.277.46.8*0.714.84
ATH77.67.47.277.46.8*0.36.48
21.32
3 RAMIREZ WALDO (MEXICO,MEX) Unsu
TEC77.67.27.467.67.6*0.715.54
ATH7.27.87.47.45.87.67.4*0.36.66
22.2
4 GHALY KARIM (EGYPT,EGY) Unsu
TEC7.276.87.25.887*0.714.84
ATH7.27.27.47.45.87.87.2*0.36.54
21.38
5 TADAYON AMIRBAHADOR (IRAN NATIONAL TEAM,IRI) Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.47.478.26.86.8*0.715.26
ATH7.47.27.478.26.86.8*0.36.48
21.74
6 RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gankaku
TEC87.67.47.487.46.6*0.715.68
ATH7.87.87.47.487.46.8*0.36.78
22.46
7 KIYUNA RYO (JAPAN,JPN) Ohan
TEC8.88.48.688.88.68*0.717.92
ATH8.68.48.6898.68.2*0.37.68
25.6
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:33:32 CEST +02:00)