Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 02:32:17 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN (KUWAIT,KUW) Gankaku
TEC6.87.88.288.28.67.8*0.716.80
ATH7.2888.28.28.67.6*0.37.26
24.06
2 NISHIYAMA KAKERU (OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN) Anan Dai
TEC7.48.68.48.688.48*0.717.36
ATH7.68.48.28.27.88.48.2*0.37.38
24.74
3 LIM CHEE WEI (MALAYSIA,MAS) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC6.87.28.27.27.687.8*0.715.82
ATH6.86.88.27.87.27.87.6*0.36.78
22.6
4 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.66.6888.27.67.8*0.716.38
ATH76.87.87.88.27.47.6*0.36.84
23.22
5 SHAWKY AHMED (EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY) Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.88.47.48.47.67.8*0.716.94
ATH7.68.68.47.87.87.67.8*0.37.02
23.96
6 MOTO KAZUMASA (TEIKYO,JPN) Sansai
TEC99.28.898.68.68.2*0.718.48
ATH8.698.68.88.48.68*0.37.74
26.22
7 ARIMOTO KOJI (TEIKYO,JPN) Sansai
TEC7.688.48.28.28.28*0.717.08
ATH7.87.88.48.28.48.28.2*0.37.38
24.46
8 MONTARELLO ENZO (FRANCE,FRA) Gankaku
TEC7.67.48.47.48.27.68.2*0.716.38
ATH7.2787.87.87.88.4*0.37.02
23.4
9 TANG YU HIN (KARATEDO INOUEHA SHITORYU SHOUDOKAN,HKG) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.667.87.46.87.47.6*0.715.12
ATH6.85.887.26.47.47.8*0.36.42
21.54
10 MARTINEZ JOSEPH (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Anan Dai
TEC7.4886.87.87.68.2*0.716.38
ATH7.47.6877.67.88.4*0.36.90
23.28
11 DU PLESSIS MICHAEL (VA PENSIERO,RSA) Anan
TEC7.467.86.87.47.47.8*0.715.54
ATH7.26.27.87.26.87.47.8*0.36.54
22.08
12 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) Kanku Sho
TEC8.89.48.48.48.68.68.4*0.717.92
ATH8.89.28.68.48.48.68.4*0.37.68
25.6
Pool: 2 / 4
1 WANG YI TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) Ohan Dai
TEC8.27.67.877.87.47.8*0.716.24
ATH8.67.8877.67.88*0.37.08
23.32
2 FABIAN PETER (SLOVAKIA,SVK) Papuren
TEC7.47.47.68.27.87.27.6*0.715.82
ATH7.87.67.687.87.27.4*0.36.90
22.72
3 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE (TEIKYO,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC8.4888.687.88.4*0.717.08
ATH8.27.8887.87.68.2*0.37.14
24.22
4 ABE SAKICHI (KEIO,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC8.48.28.28.88.288*0.717.22
ATH8.488.48.48.47.67.4*0.37.44
24.66
5 ALASMARI MESFER (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA) Unsu
TEC7.27.27.667.676.8*0.714.98
ATH7.47.27.65.67.276.6*0.36.42
21.4
6 BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.87.686.88.48.48*0.717.08
ATH8.67.68.278.28.48.2*0.37.38
24.46
7 UEMURA TAKUYA (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Anan Dai
TEC8.47.47.67.67.88.68.6*0.716.66
ATH8.67.67.877.68.28.8*0.37.08
23.74
8 STOWELL MASON (UNITED STATES,USA) Anan Dai
TEC7.27.67.67.27.67.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.47.46.87.47.27.2*0.36.60
22.28
9 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD (HONG KONG KARATE,HKG) Ohan
TEC87.27.887.88.27.6*0.716.52
ATH8.27.487.67.48.27.8*0.37.02
23.54
10 UJIHARA YUKI (SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI) Suparinpei
TEC7.487.26.67.67.47.2*0.715.40
ATH787.66.47.47.46.8*0.36.54
21.94
11 RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.47.66.27.87.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.87.27.667.47.67.8*0.36.78
22.88
12 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP) Kururunfa
TEC8.88.48.898.48.88.8*0.718.48
ATH98.298.88.48.28.8*0.37.80
26.28
Pool: 3 / 4
1 TOZAKI GAKUJI (--USA KARATE--,USA) Anan
TEC7,87,88,488,27,47,6*0.716.52
ATH87,88,28,28,47,27,4*0.37.20
23.72
2 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED (KUWAIT,KUW) Gankaku
TEC8,287,87,88,27,28,2*0.716.80
ATH8,27,87,88,28,47,28*0.37.20
24.0
3 SHIMOMURA SEREN (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,68,697,88,28,6*0.717.22
ATH7,67,48,49,28,28,28,6*0.37.44
24.66
4 ENKAMP JESSE (COMBAT ACADEMY,FIN) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,47,46,86,87,47,2*0.715.26
ATH7,27,27,277,477,2*0.36.48
21.74
5 YUEN SHAUN (AUSTRALIA,AUS) Anan Dai
TEC7,46,87,687,67,27,2*0.715.54
ATH7,46,67,47,87,877*0.36.54
22.08
6 DIAZ ANTONIO (VENEZUELA,VEN) Suparinpei
TEC8,88,48,498,48,29,2*0.717.92
ATH8,68,68,49,2889,2*0.37.68
25.6
7 MOTO RYUJI (TEIKYO,JPN) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,88,68,28,887,68,2*0.717.50
ATH8,88,68,28,88,27,68*0.37.50
25.0
8 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO (SPAIN,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87,888,67,67,48,6*0.716.66
ATH87,67,88,87,87,28,4*0.37.08
23.74
9 PARK HEEJUN (KARATEAHN,KOR) Suparinpei
TEC6,67,47,688,47,88,4*0.716.38
ATH6,67,47,68,28,47,68,6*0.37.02
23.4
10 ELHAKIMI ADNANE (MOROCCO,MAR) Unsu
TEC8,26,67,88,48,67,68*0.716.80
ATH8,46,67,68,28,47,87,8*0.37.14
23.94
11 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Anan Dai
TEC7,888,28,487,87,8*0.716.66
ATH7,8888,28,487,6*0.37.20
23.86
12 SHIMBABA ISSEI (JAPAN,JPN) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,28,88,88,68,488,2*0.717.64
ATH88,68,88,68,28,28,2*0.37.50
25.14
Pool: 4 / 4
1 KATESHOV MADI (KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,27,87,87,86,27,27,6*0.715.82
ATH7,48,27,87,86,27,47,6*0.36.84
22.66
2 DACK VU DUC MINH (NOUVELLE CALÉDONIE,NCL) Anan
TEC7,87,6886,47,68*0.716.38
ATH7,47,8886,47,48*0.36.96
23.34
3 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,8887,6687,6*0.716.38
ATH7,87,88,27,868,27,8*0.37.02
23.4
4 HOSHI ISAAC (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) Paiku
TEC7,67,68,27,477,47,8*0.715.82
ATH7,67,88,27,677,47,8*0.36.90
22.72
5 KINJO ARATA (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Anan Dai
TEC8,488,28,288,68,4*0.717.36
ATH8,27,88,2888,48,4*0.37.32
24.68
6 SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER) Ohan Dai
TEC7,88,28,486,888,2*0.716.94
ATH7,88,487,86,888,4*0.37.14
24.08
7 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI (LUCKLAND,JPN) Sansai
TEC8,48,488,27,28,28,8*0.717.36
ATH8,68,47,88,27,28,48,8*0.37.50
24.86
8 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) Anan
TEC8,48,88,4878,48,2*0.717.50
ATH8,498,28,27,88,68,4*0.37.50
25.0
9 LAU CHI MING (HONG KONG, CHINA,HKG) Suparinpei
TEC8,27,48,27,87,48,28*0.716.80
ATH8,27,47,87,87,48,28*0.37.08
23.88
10 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (SPAIN,ESP) 
11 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA (TURKISH KARATE,TUR) Kanku Sho
TEC8,27,68,47,87,68,67,8*0.716.66
ATH8,47,48,287,88,88*0.37.26
23.92
12 KIYUNA RYO (JAPAN,JPN) Ohan
TEC8,898,88,499,48,8*0.718.62
ATH8,898,68,299,68,6*0.37.92
26.54
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-17 02:32:17 CEST +02:00)