Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 05:38:21 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 16
1 ISIC FERRI (KARATE KLUB VARDAR,MKD) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,687,27,27,27,8*0.715.12
ATH6,86,2877,67,28,2*0.36.54
21.66
2 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) Papuren
TEC86,87,68,277,48,4*0.716.10
ATH7,86,67,887,47,68,6*0.36.96
23.06
3 SEIFOLLAHZADEH KHIAVI JAVAD (IRAN-TABRIZ SHAHIN CLUB,IRI) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,47,87,46,66,68*0.714.84
ATH7,26,287,26,86,88*0.36.36
21.2
4 BARRECA MIRKO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,66,887,87,67,28*0.716.10
ATH7,66,67,87,67,87,47,8*0.36.90
23.0
5 DU PLESSIS MICHAEL (VA PENSIERO,RSA) 
TEC0000000*10.00
ATH0000000*10.00
0.0
6 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL (ARMENIA,ARM) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,67,66,876,267,6*0.714.28
ATH6,67,676,86,86,47,6*0.36.18
20.46
7 WESTON KEITH (NTKS,CAN) Suparinpei
TEC77,66,67,676,68,2*0.715.12
ATH6,87,26,47,26,66,87,8*0.36.24
21.36
8 PAVENTO ANTONIO (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,26,26,26,86,467,6*0.713.16
ATH6,26,26,26,66,867,4*0.35.70
18.86
9 SHIMOMURA SEREN (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Ohan
TEC8,67,88,48,488,28,4*0.717.50
ATH8,47,88,48,68,48,48,2*0.37.56
25.06
10 RZAEV MEHMAN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gankaku
TEC8,27,487,87,67,47,8*0.716.24
ATH87,487,887,87,4*0.37.08
23.32
11 FORGACS TAMAS (HUNGARY,HUN) Gankaku
TEC86,878,27,477,6*0.715.40
ATH877,27,87,27,27*0.36.48
21.88
12 TADAYON AMIRYAZDAN (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI) Kanku Sho
TEC7,887,68,67,27,87,4*0.716.24
ATH7,687,88,6887,6*0.37.14
23.38
13 GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD (KARATE PIRINEUS,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC7,487,67,87,27,88,2*0.716.24
ATH7,47,87,687,47,87,8*0.36.96
23.2
Pool: 2 / 16
1 MARAKTANOV ANDREY (NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION,RUS) Paiku
TEC86,87,87,46,46,67*0.714.84
ATH7,66,67,676,46,66,8*0.36.12
20.96
2 PHAM DAVID (SWEDEN,SWE) Nipaipo
TEC7,67887,47,47,6*0.715.82
ATH7,46,87,887,47,67,4*0.36.72
22.54
3 SHEKITAEV TAALAIBEK (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ) Kanku Sho
TEC7,86,67,46,865,86,2*0.713.72
ATH7,46,47,26,4666,2*0.35.70
19.42
4 CEROVIC LUKA (KARATE KLUB VAZDUHOPLOVAC,SRB) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,87,88,67,68,27,68*0.716.80
ATH8,47,88,488,287,8*0.37.26
24.06
5 NAVARRO TEDDY (PKCM,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,26,67,27,27,27,27,8*0.715.12
ATH7,86,477,27,27,67,6*0.36.60
21.72
6 MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,47,68,47,87,67,28,2*0.716.52
ATH87,488,287,88,2*0.37.20
23.72
7 ZARA GABRIELE (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) Gankaku
TEC8,27,67,87,47,47,47,2*0.715.68
ATH87,47,67,67,67,47*0.36.78
22.46
8 KHODADADI CHAMGORDANI MOHAMMADHOSSEIN (VAHID,IRI) Anan Dai
TEC87,47,87,86,876,8*0.715.54
ATH7,86,87,67,46,87,26,6*0.36.42
21.96
9 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) Unsu
TEC98,28,68,88,688,4*0.717.92
ATH8,68,28,68,48,68,68,4*0.37.68
25.6
10 SATO KAKERU (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC8,688,89988,2*0.717.92
ATH8,28,28,68,898,28*0.37.50
25.42
11 BORKAR ABHIJIT (INDIA,IND) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,46,26,66,45,85,45,2*0.712.88
ATH7,26,26,46,65,865,2*0.35.58
18.46
12 LISI PIETRO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) Gankaku
TEC8,46,87,68,47,87,47*0.715.96
ATH8,26,67,48,687,66,8*0.36.90
22.86
13 DIAZ ANTONIO (VENEZUELA,VEN) Anan
TEC8,688,29,28,68,27,6*0.717.50
ATH8,46,888,88,68,47,4*0.37.44
24.94
Pool: 3 / 16
1 HOSHI ISAAC (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,27,688,287,8*0.716.66
ATH8,27,47,67,887,87,6*0.36.96
23.62
2 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN (BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,687,88,68,47,67,4*0.716.38
ATH7,48,27,88,28,27,87,2*0.37.14
23.52
3 IZBASKANOV BOLAT (KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ) Kururunfa
TEC6,66,87,27,8877,2*0.714.98
ATH6,66,677,47,87,27,2*0.36.42
21.4
4 KARAMI AMIRHOSSEIN (IRAN-TABRIZ SHAHIN CLUB,IRI) Unsu
TEC7,47,67,68,28,287,6*0.716.24
ATH7,47,67,6888,47,6*0.36.96
23.2
5 ALASMARI MESFER (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC77,47,48,48,47,47,6*0.715.68
ATH6,87,67,68,28,27,27,2*0.36.72
22.4
6 ANNUNZIATA ERMINIO (SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA) Unsu
TEC7,27,46,88,67,67,67,2*0.715.54
ATH77,46,68,27,47,67*0.36.54
22.08
7 SOUZA WILLIAMES (BRAZIL,BRA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,67,88,48,48,68*0.716.94
ATH7,67,87,68,28,28,67,8*0.37.14
24.08
8 GUERRINI MAURIZIO (HENKO DO ITA,ITA) Suparinpei
TEC6,87,47,28,287,67,6*0.715.82
ATH6,67,47,287,67,27,6*0.36.66
22.48
9 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO (SPAIN,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC8,27,48,48,68,88,28,2*0.717.36
ATH87,68,48,48,87,88*0.37.32
24.68
10 MATSUDA RYUKI (ASHIYA UNIVERSITY KARATE TEAM,JPN) Papuren
TEC8,48,28,68,698,68*0.717.92
ATH8,48,48,68,48,88,48*0.37.56
25.48
11 ILGEZDI GOKAY (TURKEY,TUR) Kanku Sho
TEC8,27,67,88,4888,2*0.716.94
ATH8,27,27,88,27,67,88*0.37.08
24.02
12 NIKOČEVIĆ KENAN (KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE) 
13 WONG MARIANO (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC888,28,48,48,68,4*0.717.50
ATH87,88,28,28,48,88,4*0.37.44
24.94
Pool: 4 / 16
1 RUSSO JAMES (JISSEN DOJO KARATE,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,877,26,677,47,2*0.714.98
ATH7,67,276,46,87,27,4*0.36.42
21.4
2 HOSNY ISLAM (AHLY SPORTING KARATE,EGY) 
3 CHERNIAYEV ALEXANDER (NORVEN,UKR) Gankaku
TEC87,47,46,66,67,67,4*0.715.54
ATH7,8776,46,67,27*0.36.30
21.84
4 TODIRAS RADU ALEXANDRU (ROMANIA,ROU) Unsu
TEC8,47,47,67,477,27,2*0.715.40
ATH8,27,26,877,477,2*0.36.42
21.82
5 EASTON LUKE (LE KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) Sansai
TEC87,87,877,27,47,4*0.715.82
ATH7,87,67,66,87,67,47,4*0.36.78
22.6
6 TARDÍO ROYO MARIO (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Unsu
TEC8,48,4887,48,27,8*0.716.94
ATH8,48,687,888,47,6*0.37.32
24.26
7 KIM VALENTIN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Unsu
TEC8,28,287,87,27,68*0.716.66
ATH88,287,87,67,47,8*0.37.08
23.74
8 DASHYAICHIL BAYART (ALL MONGOLIAN KARATE FEDERATION,MGL) Kanku Sho
TEC77,476,66,47,87,2*0.714.84
ATH6,67,26,86,677,47*0.36.24
21.08
9 SHIDZI MOHAMMADSADRA (IRAN-TABRIZ SHAHIN CLUB,IRI) Unsu
TEC87,687,477,67,8*0.716.10
ATH7,87,87,877,27,87,8*0.37.02
23.12
10 TRABUIO FABIO (ASD KARATE 2001,ITA) Unsu
TEC87,87,86,86,87,87,6*0.716.24
ATH7,67,67,46,67,47,67,6*0.36.78
23.02
11 KASPORSKI BORIS (KARATE KLUB SKIPPER,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC8,27,87,67,86,487,6*0.716.24
ATH7,887,67,67,87,47,4*0.36.90
23.14
12 MARUANI JONATHAN (FRANCE,FRA) Kanku Sho
TEC8,28,48,487,48,48*0.717.22
ATH7,88,28,28888*0.37.20
24.42
13 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) Sansai
TEC8,68,68,88,47,88,68,4*0.717.92
ATH8,48,48,88,48,68,48,2*0.37.56
25.48
14 OLORUNMBE OLUWASEUN (KARATE FEDERATION OF NIGERIA,NGR) Suparinpei
TEC87,67,87,86,87,47,2*0.715.96
ATH7,67,87,687,47,87,2*0.36.90
22.86
Pool: 5 / 16
1 HOSSEINPOUR SHAD AMANOLLAH (IRAN-TABRIZ SHAHIN CLUB,IRI) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,26,86,26,66,66,6*0.714.00
ATH6,87,26,86,26,86,47*0.36.12
20.12
2 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER (FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP) Unsu
TEC7,67,47,47,48,27,66,6*0.715.68
ATH7,67,47,27,68,27,47*0.36.72
22.4
3 TRAN FABIEN (KARATÉ CLUB DE VILLEPINTE ET OMNISPORTS,FRA) Unsu
TEC7,27,27,26,47,47,46,4*0.715.12
ATH7,47,47,46,87,67,27*0.36.60
21.72
4 RISTIC DIMITRIJE (KARATE-DO KLUB ELID,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,276,276,26,6*0.714.42
ATH77,27,26,4767*0.36.30
20.72
5 BRIATICO FEDERICO ROCCO (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) Gankaku
TEC6,87,27,46,67,86,86,8*0.714.56
ATH7,27,47,46,47,86,67*0.36.48
21.04
6 KHUAT HUY THANG (VIETNAM,VIE) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,67,66,486,67*0.715.54
ATH7,67,67,86,286,47*0.36.66
22.2
7 YONEYAMA YUSUKE (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC7,888,28,48,47,67,4*0.716.80
ATH8888,28,27,47*0.37.20
24.0
8 GHINAMI ALESSIO (ASD ATLETIC KARATE AZZANO X,ITA) Unsu
TEC87,887,87,67,86,8*0.716.38
ATH7,88887,87,66,6*0.37.08
23.46
9 KHARE BASU (INDIA,IND) Anan
TEC6,876,85,86,66,26,6*0.714.00
ATH6,67,26,85,66,466,4*0.35.82
19.82
10 EL HANNI MOHAMMED (MOROCCO,MAR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,488,28,487,87*0.716.94
ATH8,488,48,28,47,66,8*0.37.38
24.32
11 GATCH WILLIAM (USA KARATE,USA) Unsu
TEC7,27,47,67,47,27,26,4*0.715.26
ATH7,27,47,47,27,276,2*0.36.48
21.74
12 SOFUOĞLU YUNUS EMRE (ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,47,87,47,47,26,6*0.715.54
ATH7,87,67,87,27,66,86,4*0.36.72
22.26
13 GIULIANI ALESSIO (A.S.D KARATE ROMA,ITA) Unsu
TEC7,87,27,87,27,67,66,8*0.715.68
ATH87,47,47,27,87,46,8*0.36.66
22.34
Pool: 6 / 16
1 KARAPETIAN ARTEM (NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION,RUS) Ohan
TEC6,876,87,26,876,2*0.714.42
ATH6,46,86,67,26,27,26*0.35.94
20.36
2 DE LOS SANTOS ORENCIO JAMES VIRGIL (KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI) 
3 PANAGIA GIUSEPPE (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Unsu
TEC7,87,87,477,47,46,6*0.715.54
ATH7,687,27,677,47*0.36.66
22.2
4 KINJO ARATA (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) Ohan
TEC8,68,68,288,68,47,8*0.717.64
ATH8,48,68,47,88,28,48*0.37.50
25.14
5 DURAN KUTLUHAN (TURKEY,TUR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,28,27,68,488,28,2*0.717.22
ATH88,27,88,47,68,28,4*0.37.32
24.54
6 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI (CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,67,47,47,27,47,4*0.715.54
ATH77,47,67,46,67,47*0.36.54
22.08
7 HUSSAIN MOHAMMED ALI (BOTSWANA,BOT) Suparinpei
TEC5,86,86,66,86,675,6*0.714.00
ATH5,66,66,66,667,25,4*0.35.76
19.76
8 PIÑANGO HERRERA FERNANDO (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,87,67,87,87,66,6*0.716.10
ATH7,47,87,87,87,47,66,6*0.36.84
22.94
9 KHAKPOUR AMIRHOSSEIN (IRAN-TABRIZ SHAHIN CLUB,IRI) Unsu
TEC6,46,87,277,876,2*0.714.56
ATH6,27,276,87,676*0.36.24
20.8
10 BONOMELLI MICHAEL (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,487,87,67,67,86,4*0.716.10
ATH7,2887,87,47,86,4*0.36.90
23.0
11 SHODIBEKOV KHAMDAMJON (UZBEKISTAN,UZB) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,47,27,47,47,25,6*0.715.26
ATH7,27,27,47,47,27,45,6*0.36.54
21.8
12 JASARSPAHIC MIRALEM (MAWASHI SARAJEVO,BIH) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,87,67,687,45,8*0.715.82
ATH7,27,47,87,47,87,45,8*0.36.66
22.48
13 BUSATO MATTIA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC8,48,288,68,48,28*0.717.36
ATH8,68,48,28,68,48,28,4*0.37.56
24.92
Pool: 7 / 16
1 RYBALCHENKO EVGENIY (СОСФК,RUS) Anan Dai
TEC7,27,46,87,67,27,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,47,477,47,46,87,4*0.36.66
21.92
2 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (SPAIN,ESP) 
3 SONNEMA RICK (KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU,NED) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,46,47,47,476,8*0.715.26
ATH7,27,46,27,27,46,66,8*0.36.36
21.62
4 IODICE ALESSANDRO (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) Kanku Sho
TEC88,27,888,47,47,8*0.716.66
ATH8,28,487,88,678*0.37.26
23.92
5 BHINDIA NAVEEN (INDIA,IND) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,8776,876,66,6*0.714.42
ATH76,86,86,67,26,26,6*0.36.06
20.48
6 RIZK AHMED (EGYPT,EGY) Unsu
TEC7,47,47,27,27,46,87,2*0.715.26
ATH7,67,66,66,87,46,67,4*0.36.48
21.74
7 TREBEJO JHON (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7,67,86,67,47,67,47,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,67,27,27,677,8*0.36.72
22.54
8 KULYK VITALIY (UKRAINE,UKR) Suparinpei
TEC7,27,47,47,47,67,27,8*0.715.54
ATH7,47,47,47,67,66,67,8*0.36.72
22.26
9 VOJVODIC MIJAT (KARATE KLUB PODGORICA,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,687,67,887,27,6*0.716.10
ATH7,87,87,87,686,88*0.37.02
23.12
10 NISHIYAMA KAKERU (OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN) Shisoching
TEC8,288,48,88,288,2*0.717.22
ATH8,488,48,68,47,48,4*0.37.56
24.78
11 MARSDEN HARRY (PRO-KARATE ACADEMY ,ENG) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,267,47,47,67,4*0.715.54
ATH7,27677,277,2*0.36.36
21.9
12 GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN (ROMANIA,ROU) Suparinpei
TEC7,67,66,27,67,47,67,6*0.715.96
ATH7,87,46,27,47,477,4*0.36.66
22.62
13 ABASGHOLIZADEH EHSAN (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Papuren
TEC7,66,85,477,27,27*0.714.84
ATH7,66,85,26,87,46,66,6*0.36.06
20.9
Pool: 8 / 16
1 YAZDAN KHAH SADEGH (VAHID,IRI) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,66,26,87,276,8*0.714.42
ATH7,26,46,46,67,27,26,8*0.36.18
20.6
2 HARTL JAN (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,26,46,26,87,47,47,2*0.714.84
ATH7,26,26,677,27,47*0.36.36
21.2
3 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,47,47,87,67,87,87,6*0.716.10
ATH7,47,47,67,47,687,4*0.36.72
22.82
4 KOCA CENGIZHAN (TURKEY,TUR) Unsu
TEC7,47,487,87,87,67,8*0.716.24
ATH7,67,27,87,87,87,47,8*0.36.96
23.2
5 ENKAMP JESSE (FINLAND,FIN) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,27,887,87,67,2*0.715.96
ATH7,477,67,87,67,87*0.36.78
22.74
6 WANG YI-TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,28,288,288*0.716.94
ATH8,277,87,88,28,28*0.37.20
24.14
7 BONEV BOGDAN (BULGARIA,BUL) Anan Dai
TEC7,46,877,47,47,47*0.715.26
ATH7,26,66,87,27,47,67*0.36.42
21.68
8 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,26,88,28,28,27,87,8*0.716.94
ATH86,68,48,28,47,88*0.37.26
24.2
9 LICHONIN EDUARD (SC JUDOKAN E.V.,GER) Kanku Sho
TEC777,477,47,27,4*0.715.12
ATH7,26,87,26,87,47,47,2*0.36.48
21.6
10 UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,46,87,67,27,47,87,4*0.715.54
ATH7,26,67,477,47,87,6*0.36.60
22.14
11 SACRISTANI FRANCO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Unsu
TEC7,877,67,4887,6*0.716.10
ATH7,86,87,87,47,88,27,6*0.36.96
23.06
12 TAS SAMI (NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG) Suparinpei
TEC77,27,277,47,47,4*0.715.26
ATH7,277,26,87,47,67,6*0.36.54
21.8
13 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP) Kururunfa
TEC8,288,68,68,48,48*0.717.50
ATH8,27,88,48,68,28,47,8*0.37.44
24.94
Pool: 9 / 16
1 ALVAREZ JESUS (VENEZUELA,VEN) Papuren
TEC8,27,27,67,87,67,27,8*0.716.10
ATH87,67,47,67,27,47,6*0.36.78
22.88
2 SZAFRANEK JORDAN (SHITOKAI SCOTLAND,SCO) Suparinpei
TEC7,86,87,47,47,46,87,4*0.715.54
ATH7,67,277,27,26,67,6*0.36.48
22.02
3 BOUCHAHROUF YASSINE (BELGIUM,BEL) Kanku Sho
TEC87,677,67,478*0.715.82
ATH7,68,27,47,67,66,88,2*0.36.84
22.66
4 ZAND ALI (VAHID,IRI) Anan
TEC8,47,47,87,287,47,6*0.715.96
ATH8,28,47,47,28,27,68*0.37.14
23.1
5 MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC877,67,87,27,27,8*0.715.82
ATH7,67,477,66,877,8*0.36.60
22.42
6 UCEBAKAN YUSUF YAGIZ (TURKEY,TUR) Kanku Sho
TEC7,66,66,87,27,26,87,6*0.714.84
ATH7,27,46,87,46,66,87,4*0.36.42
21.26
7 LENA DEVID (A.S.D.SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC86,46,67,47,66,87,2*0.714.98
ATH7,67,87,47,46,87,47,4*0.36.66
21.64
8 MUSHCHIN DMITRII (NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION,RUS) Anan
TEC7,47,476,87,477,4*0.715.26
ATH76,67,26,86,66,67,2*0.36.12
21.38
9 MAZURAIS DAIVY (MABUSHI VEIGNE CLUB KARATE,FRA) Kanku Sho
TEC7,66,87,4776,67,6*0.714.98
ATH7,477,277,26,67,4*0.36.42
21.4
10 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN (KARATE KLUB RODA,SRB) Gankaku
TEC8,68,28,48,487,87,8*0.717.22
ATH8,28,888,28,47,67,6*0.37.32
24.54
11 RAVAGLI JASON (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) Unsu
TEC7,47,47,27,26,67,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,26,87,47,26,877,2*0.36.42
21.68
12 RIHA MATEJ (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Unsu
TEC8,287,67,67,47,27,4*0.715.82
ATH88,67,47,87,47,27,4*0.36.78
22.6
13 ESLAMI SAHAND (IRAN-TABRIZ SHAHIN CLUB,IRI) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,8887,87,47,4*0.716.38
ATH7,48,27,87,887,27,8*0.37.02
23.4
Pool: 10 / 16
1 MOKWUNYE HEZEKIAH (SUZUKIA-HA SHITORYU SEIKOKAI NIGERIA,NGR) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,66,87,46,87,46,86,8*0.714.28
ATH6,46,87,26,67,27,26,8*0.36.24
20.52
2 SALAZAR JOVER FRANCISCO JOSE (SPAIN,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC8,68,28,277,68,28*0.717.08
ATH8,4887,27,67,87,8*0.37.08
24.16
3 GALLO GIANLUCA (JUDO KARATE PRENESTE,ITA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,488,47,47,68,68,4*0.717.36
ATH8,8887,87,88,28,4*0.37.26
24.62
4 SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,887,67,47,68*0.716.24
ATH7,67,47,87,67,47,47,8*0.36.78
23.02
5 YUDA AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA (REGION,INA) Unsu
TEC7,47,48,67,27,488,2*0.715.96
ATH6,87,28,47,47,28,28*0.36.78
22.74
6 ALTUNDAL HÜSEYIN (TRABZON BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) Anan
TEC7,888,47,47,67,88*0.716.52
ATH7,28,28,27,67,47,27,8*0.36.84
23.36
7 MANGANO LUCA (BERGAMOFIGHT,ITA) Unsu
TEC6,277,877,47,27,6*0.715.12
ATH5,87,67,677,47,47,8*0.36.72
21.84
8 ROY RUBIO ALFREDO (SPAIN,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC77,67,67,47,47,67,4*0.715.68
ATH6,477,47,47,27,87,4*0.36.60
22.28
9 DINDARMEHR REZA (IRAN-TABRIZ,IRI) Unsu
TEC5,65,87,477,26,46,6*0.714.00
ATH5,45,67,26,87,26,66,8*0.36.06
20.06
10 BAREIKA MAKSIM (ADAMANT,BLR) Papuren
TEC7,27,47,87,47,46,87,2*0.715.40
ATH6,67,87,67,27,46,87*0.36.48
21.88
11 PETRILLO DANIELE (ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) Unsu
TEC6,67877,67,67,6*0.715.54
ATH67,67,87,27,47,87,8*0.36.84
22.38
12 FUNAKOSHI DAISUKE (KIRYUEN,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC988,687,88,68,6*0.717.64
ATH8,888,487,88,48,4*0.37.44
25.08
13 DHOIYA MANOJ (INDIA,IND) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC5,877,67,27,47,26,8*0.714.98
ATH5,46,67,277,27,47*0.36.36
21.34
Pool: 11 / 16
1 ELHAKIMI ADNANE (MOROCCO,MAR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,88,28,27,887,8*0.716.66
ATH8,27,48,2887,87,8*0.37.14
23.8
2 TOZAKI GAKUJI (--USA KARATE--,USA) Suparinpei
TEC8,27,67,87,887,87,4*0.716.38
ATH7,87,27,67,27,47,87,4*0.36.72
23.1
3 SERRA CRISTIAN (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Unsu
TEC7,27,27,26,87,27,67,2*0.715.12
ATH777,26,687,87,4*0.36.48
21.6
4 MARQUES PATRICK (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) Papuren
TEC77,47,46,677,67,2*0.715.12
ATH6,87,27,26,26,87,47,8*0.36.36
21.48
5 ESFANDIARI SHAYGAN (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Anan Dai
TEC7,46,86,85,86,87,27,4*0.714.56
ATH76,66,65,47,877*0.36.18
20.74
6 ZAMORANO MERINO MIGUEL (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Unsu
TEC6,87,27777,67*0.714.70
ATH6,66,66,86,677,26,8*0.36.06
20.76
7 YAKAN MEHMET (TURKEY,TUR) Anan
TEC7,87,8888,488*0.716.80
ATH7,87,488,48,88,28*0.37.26
24.06
8 BELIAEV DENIS (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Gankaku
TEC77,47,87,26,87,47,6*0.715.40
ATH6,677,86,67,67,27,2*0.36.42
21.82
9 MORASSI SOREY (MABUSHI VEIGNE CLUB KARATE,FRA) Gankaku
TEC7,46,86,66,67,47,67,6*0.715.12
ATH7,26,86,667,87,47,8*0.36.42
21.54
10 HUSAIN MOHAMMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) Gankaku
TEC7,47,46,46,27,67,67*0.715.26
ATH6,666,45,87,67,67,6*0.36.18
21.44
11 KEKOVIC VLADAN (KARATE KLUB VAZDUHOPLOVAC,SRB) 
12 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI (LUCKLAND,JPN) Sansai
TEC8,48,88,88,4988,4*0.717.92
ATH8,28,28,88,29,28,48,4*0.37.50
25.42
13 SEMBINELLI GIULIO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Gankaku
TEC7,67,27,887,27,47,4*0.715.68
ATH7,277,67,48,688*0.36.90
22.58
Pool: 12 / 16
1 HAMDALLAH AHMED (QALQILYA KARATE CENTER,PLE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,67,26,66,45,87,27,2*0.714.28
ATH6,476,66,667,27*0.36.06
20.34
2 HAGHNAZARI MAHDI (IRAN-TABRIZ SHAHIN CLUB,IRI) Unsu
TEC7,87,277,26,87,27,2*0.715.12
ATH7,4776,86,86,67,4*0.36.24
21.36
3 ZAMORANO MERINO SERGIO (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Gankaku
TEC87,67,27,47,47,27,8*0.715.68
ATH7,87,47,47,66,86,67,6*0.36.72
22.4
4 BALLARIN SAMUEL (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,27,87,27,67,67,87,8*0.716.24
ATH87,67,27,67,87,67,4*0.36.84
23.08
5 YARDY MATTHEW (JKS ENGLAND,ENG) Unsu
TEC8,67,87,47,87,67,47,4*0.715.96
ATH8,27,67,27,67,47,67,2*0.36.78
22.74
6 CHABANOV BOGDAN (UKRAINE,UKR) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,87,27,67,27,27,2*0.715.40
ATH7,47,677,27,27,47,4*0.36.60
22.0
7 DEL CASTILLO OLIVER (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC7,87,87,687,67,67,6*0.716.10
ATH7,47,87,47,87,87,87,4*0.36.90
23.0
8 SHAWKY AHMED (EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY) Gojushiho Dai
TEC98,28,28,48,488,2*0.717.36
ATH8,888,28,688,28,6*0.37.50
24.86
9 SANDU ALEXANDRU (ROMANIA,ROU) Anan Dai
TEC88,287,887,47,6*0.716.66
ATH7,887,87,87,87,67,8*0.37.02
23.68
10 PETROVIC DUSAN (KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,287,87,87,47,67,4*0.716.24
ATH7,87,87,887,87,87,8*0.37.02
23.26
11 ANDREANI LUCA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA) Ohan Dai
TEC7,47,87,26,87,87,27*0.715.26
ATH7,27,677,27,47,47,2*0.36.54
21.8
12 GUNGEL SELAHATTIN (TURKEY,TUR) Papuren
TEC8,88,28,288,68,28*0.717.22
ATH8,68,287,88,48,48,2*0.37.44
24.66
13 SHIMBABA ISSEI (SEINOUNYU,JPN) Anan
TEC9,28,88,68,88,88,68,4*0.718.34
ATH98,68,69,28,48,88,6*0.37.80
26.14
Pool: 13 / 16
1 HAGHI AMIRHOSSEIN (AVA RAZM,IRI) Kanku Sho
TEC5,85,85,86,2566*0.712.32
ATH65,85,66,25,26,26,2*0.35.40
17.72
2 GHALY KARIM (EGYPT,EGY) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,87,47,67,887,67,4*0.715.82
ATH77,27,87,687,87,6*0.36.90
22.72
3 LAM CARLOS (PERU,PER) Unsu
TEC77,47,47,887,87,6*0.715.96
ATH6,87,6788,27,87,6*0.36.90
22.86
4 AKILLIOĞLU AHMET EMIN (TÜGVA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,876,26,477,47,6*0.714.56
ATH6,66,866,677,67,6*0.36.12
20.68
5 KUZNETSOV NIKOLAY (СОСФК,RUS) Nipaipo
TEC7,27,47,27,87,88,28,2*0.716.10
ATH7,47,67,47,6888*0.36.96
23.06
6 FORCADA FRAILE CARLOS (SHINGI KAI CORNELLA,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC6,67,27,47,46,87,87,8*0.715.40
ATH6,87,277,26,87,87,6*0.36.42
21.82
7 TIRABOSCHI SANJIV (MASTER CLUB BERGAMO KARATE TEAM ASD,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,47,677,88,28,28,2*0.716.52
ATH77,67,27,688,28*0.36.96
23.48
8 BATTIOLI RICCARDO (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) Gankaku
TEC7,47,88,27,68,288,2*0.716.80
ATH7,27,687,88,288*0.37.14
23.94
9 YAMAZAKI FUMIYA (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC88,48,688,48,48,4*0.717.64
ATH7,88,28,47,888,48,4*0.37.38
25.02
10 VATCHA KARL (INDIA,IND) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,4777,67,87,87,6*0.715.82
ATH776,67,47,67,67,6*0.36.60
22.42
11 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL (ROMANIA,ROU) Papuren
TEC7,67,67,67,67,88,28,2*0.716.10
ATH7,47,47,87,88,28,28,2*0.37.14
23.24
12 MIJAČ VLADIMIR (KARATE KLUB BAR,MNE) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,87,87,48,27,67,8*0.716.38
ATH7,87,88,47,68,67,87,8*0.37.02
23.4
13 COUTIERE GAETAN (MABUSHI VEIGNE CLUB KARATE,FRA) Gankaku
TEC7,687,47,88,47,47,4*0.715.96
ATH7,4877,88,47,67,2*0.36.84
22.8
Pool: 14 / 16
1 SUBOTA UROS (KARATE KLUB SKIPPER,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC8,27,67,67,46,87,26,4*0.715.54
ATH87,67,47,46,67,26,6*0.36.60
22.14
2 SPERATI ANDREA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC8,47,888,27,48,28,2*0.717.08
ATH8,47,67,88,27,28,48,2*0.37.26
24.34
3 GJUKA VENTOR (MIZUCHI KARATE TEAM,NOR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,87,46,66,276,86*0.714.14
ATH6,67,26,46,26,66,86,2*0.35.88
20.02
4 NUNKOO KIERAN (KHALSA CHAMPIONS,ENG) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,67,877,27,86,8*0.715.82
ATH87,48777,86,8*0.36.66
22.48
5 CAEIROS JORGE (CLUBE KARATÉ DA BOBADELA,POR) Unsu
TEC8,488,28,27,67,87,4*0.716.80
ATH8,2888,27,487,2*0.37.20
24.0
6 PARK HEEJUN (KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR) Suparinpei
TEC8,68,28,48,48,28,48,6*0.717.64
ATH8,68,28,48,28,28,48,6*0.37.50
25.14
7 ERMENC IVAN (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC887,47,67,67,87*0.716.10
ATH8,287,87,67,47,67,2*0.36.90
23.0
8 MARDANI ALI (KOIRAN,IRI) 
9 UTRERA VÁZQUEZ DANIEL (CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,67,88,27,87,87,87,6*0.716.38
ATH87,88,47,887,67,8*0.37.08
23.46
10 NORDIN MOHD NORFARHAN (LABUAN,MAS) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,47,67,287,87,87,4*0.715.96
ATH7,27,46,67,87,887*0.36.72
22.68
11 OZDEMIR MEHMET BATUHAN (TURKEY,TUR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,28,47,87,8888*0.716.80
ATH8,68,287,87,888,4*0.37.26
24.06
12 AYATO KAI (TEIKYO,JPN) Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,88,68,28,28,68,49*0.717.92
ATH8,88,68,48,28,48,68,6*0.37.68
25.6
13 SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,888,28,48,48,6*0.717.36
ATH8,47,88,28,48,28,48,4*0.37.50
24.86
Pool: 15 / 16
1 RAKOVSKII ALEKSEI (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Unsu
TEC7,47,277,67,47,67,6*0.715.68
ATH7,2777,27,47,87,8*0.36.54
22.22
2 TODOROVIC UROS (BELGRADE KARATE ASSOCIATION,SRB) Kanku Sho
TEC7,686,87,67,67,67,6*0.715.96
ATH7,67,86,86,87,47,87,8*0.36.84
22.8
3 MAANAOUI MAROUAN (ASSOCIATION DOUANE MAROCAINE,MAR) Unsu
TEC7,88,28,27,68,27,87,8*0.716.66
ATH88,48,27,88,288*0.37.26
23.92
4 NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE,FRA) Unsu
TEC7,88,48,48,28,48,28*0.717.36
ATH7,88,28,28,48,48,28*0.37.38
24.74
5 GUPTA ANIKET (INDIA,IND) Papuren
TEC6,46,86,86,277,47,6*0.714.42
ATH6,46,66,85,86,87,67,4*0.36.06
20.48
6 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA (TURKEY,TUR) Kanku Sho
TEC8,48,68,48,28,48,28,2*0.717.50
ATH8,48,88,688,48,48,2*0.37.56
25.06
7 PENEV PENYO (BULGARIA,BUL) Suparinpei
TEC7,888,27,67,67,87,6*0.716.24
ATH7,67,887,27,47,87,8*0.36.96
23.2
8 SZOLÁR PAVOL (BUDOKAN ZVOLEN,SVK) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87,67,68888*0.716.80
ATH887,88,2888,2*0.37.20
24.0
9 GHORBANALIPOUR MEHRAN (GOLESTAN KARATE,IRI) Anan Dai
TEC8,288,27,88,28,28,2*0.717.22
ATH8,48,487,4888,2*0.37.26
24.48
10 PETRONI GABRIELE (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,47,488,28,47,87,8*0.716.52
ATH7,687,888,48,28*0.37.20
23.72
11 SCHOFLEST CHICO ALBERTO (KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP) Suparinpei
TEC6,677,26,66,87,27,4*0.714.70
ATH6,66,66,86,26,67,47,6*0.36.00
20.7
12 SKLONNYY VALENTYN (UKRAINE,UKR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,6886,86,87,67,6*0.715.96
ATH7,68,28,27787,6*0.36.96
22.92
13 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL (OGKKUSA,USA) Anan
TEC8,28,48,28,48,488*0.717.36
ATH8,48,488,28,48,28,2*0.37.44
24.8
Pool: 16 / 16
1 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL (IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI) Anan
TEC8,47,88,27,287,68*0.716.66
ATH8,4887,888,47,8*0.37.20
23.86
2 NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,87,67,67,67,47,88,2*0.716.10
ATH7,87,47,47,47,68,28,4*0.36.84
22.94
3 OCASAR PEREZ DANIEL (CLUB FRANCISCO MAYORAL,ESP) Anan Dai
TEC8,27,888,28,287,8*0.716.94
ATH8,27,47,88,287,87,8*0.37.08
24.02
4 VIRTANEN SAKU (FINLAND,FIN) Gankaku
TEC6,67,47,87,66,477*0.714.98
ATH6,87,87,47,46,877,4*0.36.54
21.52
5 TAS YANIS (NAJAH CLUB BOUIRA,ALG) Papuren
TEC7,487,68,26,27,46*0.715.68
ATH7,67,87,486,67,66,2*0.36.78
22.46
6 HARTL BOR (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC888,27,67,67,26,6*0.716.24
ATH7,87,88,47,87,87,26,6*0.37.02
23.26
7 SEKINE TOMU (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) Kosoukun Dai
TEC8,48,28,68,48,48,48*0.717.64
ATH8,488,48,48,28,48,2*0.37.50
25.14
8 DURRER ANDRIN (KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN ZÜRICH,SUI) Suparinpei
TEC7,47,87,47,86,87,27,4*0.715.54
ATH7,27,677,66,67,27,6*0.36.60
22.14
9 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR (KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,67,67,47,67,87,8*0.716.10
ATH7,67,67,47,67,87,68*0.36.84
22.94
10 CHEN CHAO CHING (ALEXKARATE,TPE) Anan
TEC8,47,88,27,47,88,68,4*0.717.08
ATH8,47,68,47,688,48,4*0.37.44
24.52
11 BECKERS MITCHELL (SPORTSCHOOL RAYMOND SNEL,NED) Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,687,67,27,47,46,8*0.715.68
ATH7,67,87,27,477,26,6*0.36.54
22.22
12 BALJANLI TURAL (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) Unsu
TEC8,27,88,688,487,6*0.716.94
ATH87,88,28,28,287,6*0.37.26
24.2
13 TERSKIY ROMAN (MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS) Sansai
TEC7,27,87,47,87,286,6*0.715.68
ATH7,4877,677,46,4*0.36.54
22.22
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 05:38:21 CEST +02:00)