Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 16:18:40 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 16
1 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) 099 Unsu
TEC7,87,67,47,67,87,67,8*0.716.10
ATH7,87,47,27,68,27,47,6*0.36.78
22.88
2 GUERRINI MAURIZIO (HENKO DO ITA,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,67,46,87,66,87,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,277,67,47,67,4*0.36.72
22.54
3 PARK HEEJUN (KOREA KARATE FEDERATION,KOR) 001 Anan
TEC7,87,87,47,48,27,88,2*0.716.38
ATH7,87,87,27,28,488*0.37.08
23.46
4 JUIZ MARTIN (ARGENTINA,ARG) 099 Unsu
TEC77,47,27,27,47,47,6*0.715.40
ATH7,27,46,87,27,67,27,2*0.36.48
21.88
5 MORALES RIOS MIGUEL ANGEL (ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL DE KARATE SHOTOKAN,PER) 067 Paiku
TEC6,87,276,86,87,27,2*0.714.70
ATH76,86,86,86,87,27,2*0.36.18
20.88
6 GARCIA GODOS AQUEVEQUE BRYAN MANUEL (ASOCIACION IBK CHILE,CHI) 015 Gankaku
TEC6,86,86,46,66,677,2*0.714.14
ATH6,66,66,66,46,67,27*0.35.94
20.08
7 WILKES DOMINIC (TRINIDAD KARATE ASSOCIATION,TTO) 078 Sansai
TEC7776,86,87,27,4*0.714.70
ATH7,276,86,67,27,47,2*0.36.42
21.12
8 YONEYAMA YUSUKE (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,287,87,48,27,87,8*0.716.52
ATH8,287,67,4887,6*0.37.08
23.6
Pool: 2 / 16
1 TOKESHI IKUMA (OKINAWA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY,JPN) Suparinpei
TEC88,27,87,87,47,88*0.716.52
ATH7,687,67,67,47,67,6*0.36.84
23.36
2 ALQUINTA ANKAR (NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,67,27,4777,4*0.715.40
ATH7,67,27,27,2777,2*0.36.48
21.88
3 CONTRERAS DAVID (COLOMBIA1,COL) 001 Anan
TEC7,88,2887,47,87,8*0.716.52
ATH888,28,27,27,67,4*0.37.08
23.6
4 CACERES VALLE CRISTOPHER CALET (CLUB TOMODACHI,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC7776,86,877*0.714.70
ATH76,6776,86,86,8*0.36.18
20.88
5 KIMURA DYUN (RYUBU-KAI BRAZIL,BRA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,887,27,27,288*0.716.10
ATH7,87,87,47,47,27,87,6*0.36.84
22.94
6 RIOS HUENUMAN ALEJANDRO (JKS PUENTE ALTO,CHI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,66,66,86,66,86,8*0.714.14
ATH6,86,46,66,86,66,66,4*0.35.94
20.08
7 DIAZ ANTONIO (VENEZUELA,VEN) 061 Nipaipo
TEC8,48,48,28,67,48,48,6*0.717.64
ATH8,28,288,47,48,28,4*0.37.38
25.02
Pool: 3 / 16
1 TOZAKI TAISHI (USA NATIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION,USA) 068 Papuren
TEC7,877,47,48,47,87,8*0.716.10
ATH7,67,27,67,48,67,67,6*0.36.84
22.94
2 GALINDO MIGUEL FRANCISCO (DOJO JUNDOKAN,VEN) 052 Matsumura Bassai
TEC7,8787,287,87,8*0.716.38
ATH7,8787,27,87,88*0.37.02
23.4
3 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87,48,27,48,48,48*0.716.94
ATH8,27,28,67,48,28,47,8*0.37.26
24.2
4 DEL PINO ORTEGA ALEJANDRO (CLUB DANES,CHI) 001 Anan
TEC7,67,27,47,277,87,8*0.715.54
ATH7,86,87,4777,67,6*0.36.60
22.14
5 BATTIOLI RICCARDO (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,47,67,27,47,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,87,27,6777,27,2*0.36.48
22.02
6 IKEDA RYUSEI (OKINAWA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY,JPN) 001 Anan
TEC87,68,47,48,48,48,4*0.717.36
ATH8,27,48,67,48,28,28,2*0.37.38
24.74
7 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,48,47,28,68,28,2*0.717.08
ATH8,27,28,87,28,888*0.37.26
24.34
8 PAPPACHAN BINU BIGIN (SEIKO KAI KARATE INTERNATIONAL INDIA,IND) 068 Papuren
TEC6,26,66,46,86,66,67,4*0.713.86
ATH66,46,26,86,66,47*0.35.82
19.68
Pool: 4 / 16
1 RISTIC DIMITRIJE (KARATE-DO KLUB ELID,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,67,27,46,87,26,86,8*0.714.56
ATH6,877,27,27,46,86,6*0.36.30
20.86
2 MADRIGAL ACOSTA DARIKSON ENIEL (ASOCIACION REGIONAL DE KARATE IV REGION,CHI) 099 Unsu
TEC6,46,66,86,86,46,87*0.714.14
ATH6,46,26,46,66,66,87*0.35.88
20.02
3 DEL CASTILLO OLIVER (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC6,87,87,87,47,677,8*0.715.96
ATH77,67,47,6877,6*0.36.78
22.74
4 SANTOS LUCAS (BRAZIL,BRA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,67,27,87,47,67,27,4*0.715.68
ATH7,87,27,47,87,87,27,2*0.36.72
22.4
5 QUINTERO DANIEL (COLOMBIA1,COL) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,688,27,6777,8*0.716.10
ATH7,47,87,87,87,277,8*0.36.90
23.0
6 NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,48,47,87,878*0.716.38
ATH7,87,68,28877,8*0.37.08
23.46
7 SHIMBABA ISSEI (SEINOUNYU,JPN) 001 Anan
TEC88,48,888,67,48*0.717.08
ATH88,28,67,88,87,47,8*0.37.20
24.28
Pool: 5 / 16
1 GUZMAN CARDENAS SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO (ASOCIACION DE KARATE DO SHITO RYU KAI CHILE,CHI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.87.287.47.277.4*0.715.26
ATH6.67.47.87.27.46.87.6*0.36.60
21.86
2 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO (ARGENTINA,ARG) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.487.67.67.27.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.687.47.67.48*0.36.84
22.94
3 CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO (COSTA RICA,CRC) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.47.87.27.86.87.6*0.715.82
ATH77.27.87.27.86.87.6*0.36.60
22.42
4 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 001 Anan
TEC8.27.68.27.67.67.47.6*0.715.96
ATH8.27.88.27.67.67.48*0.37.02
22.98
5 SHAWKY AHMED (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.67.687.47.47.47.8*0.715.96
ATH8.67.487.47.47.68.2*0.36.90
22.86
6 HAYASHIDA CHIKASHI (LUCKLAND,JPN) 091 Sochin
TEC8.87.88.28.28.27.88*0.717.08
ATH8.47.88.48.48.27.68.4*0.37.50
24.58
7 ALASMARI MESFER (SAUDI ARABIA,KSA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.67.88.27.86.87.4*0.715.96
ATH7.27.47.887.86.87.8*0.36.90
22.86
8 LEMUS JAIME DIDIER FRANCO (ASOCIACION TOMODACHI,CHI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.27.47.67.47.86.67*0.715.26
ATH67.47.87.47.66.67.4*0.36.66
21.92
Pool: 6 / 16
1 UEDA KENJI (PERU,PER) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.47.67.47.877*0.715.54
ATH7.47.27.67.486.86.6*0.36.60
22.14
2 PAZOS NAYA DANIEL ENRIQUE (FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE-DO,VEN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.67.87.47.67.26.8*0.715.82
ATH7.47.47.67.27.477*0.36.60
22.42
3 NISHIYAMA KAKERU (OITA FIRE DEPT.,JPN) 090 Shisochin
TEC8.67.888.27.87.47.4*0.716.52
ATH8.87.87.8887.47.2*0.37.08
23.6
4 STOWELL MASON (UNITED STATES,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.47.887.47.47.6*0.715.96
ATH8.47.6887.67.27.4*0.36.96
22.92
5 ROSIELLO JESS (WAKAI TEAM,BEL) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.47.67.47.46.87.2*0.715.54
ATH7.67.47.47.27.26.87*0.36.54
22.08
6 BARAHONA FUENTES CRISTIAN (NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77.27.47.67.26.87*0.714.98
ATH6.87.47.67.47.26.67.2*0.36.54
21.52
7 BUSATO MATTIA (CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.687.67.677.4*0.715.96
ATH8.27.88.27.47.877.6*0.36.96
22.92
Pool: 7 / 16
1 GUILLEN JUNIOR (NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.47.67.67.67.27.6*0.715.82
ATH7.47.47.67.67.87.28*0.36.78
22.6
2 RIOS GUERRERO SANTINO VICTO HUGO (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC6.87.27.47.47.27.27.4*0.715.26
ATH6.66.87.47.27.46.87.6*0.36.42
21.68
3 SACRISTANI FRANCO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.67.87.67.47.47.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.47.67.67.677.8*0.36.84
22.66
4 GIRALDO M SAMUEL (COLOMBIA1,COL) 099 Unsu
TEC8.27.27.67.47.46.87.6*0.715.68
ATH877.47.27.26.67.2*0.36.48
22.16
5 GALARCA GABRIEL (BRAZIL,BRA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87.67.47.47.47.47*0.715.54
ATH7.87.27.27.47.277.2*0.36.48
22.02
6 SATO KAKERU (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.67.487.687.47.8*0.716.38
ATH8.47.68.27.88.47.27.6*0.37.08
23.46
7 VATCHA KARL (INDIA,IND) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.47.67.67.477.2*0.715.54
ATH77.47.67.47.26.87*0.36.48
22.02
Pool: 8 / 16
1 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC8.67.887.887.48*0.716.66
ATH8.688.27.88.27.68.2*0.37.32
23.98
2 WANG YI-TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) 001 Anan
TEC8.47.68.2887.28*0.716.80
ATH8.47.68.27.887.48.4*0.37.20
24.0
3 WESTON KEITH (NTKS,CAN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.27.67.47.477.2*0.715.26
ATH7.47.47.47.27.26.67*0.36.54
21.8
4 KINJO ARATA (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) 063 Ohan
TEC8.87.67.887.67.67.8*0.716.24
ATH8.67.67.87.87.87.48.2*0.37.02
23.26
5 VERGARA YAEGER RODOLFO (ASOCIACIÓN BORUKAN,CHI) 001 Anan
TEC7.87.27.47.67.677.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.27.67.47.86.87.8*0.36.72
22.4
6 ENKAMP JESSE (FINLAND,FIN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC87.47.87.47.67.27.6*0.715.82
ATH7.87.67.67.27.46.87.2*0.36.66
22.48
7 KATAYAMA YUGO (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.68887.47.8*0.716.66
ATH8.27.67.88.287.47.6*0.37.02
23.68
Pool: 9 / 16
1 MACHADO ARAÚJO VICTOR HUGO (MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA,BRA) 012 Enpi
TEC77,27,27,27,476,6*0.714.98
ATH7,27,27,47,47,66,86,4*0.36.54
21.52
2 YAMAZAKI FUMIYA (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) 063 Ohan
TEC8,47,87,87,47,87,27,4*0.716.10
ATH8,687,87,67,677,8*0.36.96
23.06
3 HOSHI ISAAC (NEW ZEALAND,NZL) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87,67,67,47,67,47,6*0.715.96
ATH87,67,87,67,47,67,8*0.36.90
22.86
4 ALVAREZ JESUS (VENEZUELA,VEN) 068 Papuren
TEC8,27,47,87,487,87,4*0.716.10
ATH8,27,47,67,2887,4*0.36.90
23.0
5 RETAMAL JUAN (ASOCIACION DE KARATE DE ARICA,CHI) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL (OGKKUSA,USA) 001 Anan
TEC8,287,87,48,287,6*0.716.66
ATH8,68,287,48,28,28*0.37.32
23.98
7 WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC87,67,67,48,47,87,6*0.716.10
ATH87,87,67,68,27,87,8*0.37.02
23.12
8 SERRA CRISTIAN (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,87,67,67,27,87,67,4*0.715.96
ATH87,27,47,47,87,47,8*0.36.78
22.74
Pool: 10 / 16
1 TREBEJO JHON (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC87,877,87,67,47,8*0.716.24
ATH7,87,6787,67,68*0.36.90
23.14
2 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE (JAPAN,JPN) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,487,487,47,68,4*0.716.52
ATH8,27,87,47,67,87,48,4*0.36.96
23.48
3 RAMOS CARRASCO ANIBAL (NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,87,46,47,46,87,46,8*0.714.70
ATH6,87,46,47,26,87,27,4*0.36.36
21.06
4 DIAZ DANNY (COLOMBIA1,COL) 099 Unsu
TEC7,87,26,87,87,27,47,6*0.715.54
ATH7,47,26,87,67,47,27,8*0.36.60
22.14
5 MONTARELLO ENZO (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,88,26,87,47,87,68,2*0.716.24
ATH7,68,277,47,87,88,6*0.36.96
23.2
6 YU HO CHEUNG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 068 Papuren
TEC7,87,67,67,67,47,88*0.716.10
ATH7,67,67,47,47,688,2*0.36.84
22.94
7 MOTO KAZUMASA (TEIKYO,JPN) 091 Sochin
TEC8,68,27,67,87,68,28,8*0.716.94
ATH8,887,67,87,889*0.37.14
24.08
Pool: 11 / 16
1 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (SPAIN,ESP) 099 Unsu
TEC8,27,27,67,88,48,27,6*0.716.52
ATH87,27,888,68,47,8*0.37.14
23.66
2 ACHIO ROJAS JUAN ANDRES (COSTA RICA,CRC) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,677,47,67,47,87,2*0.715.68
ATH7,877,27,47,487*0.36.60
22.28
3 YUEN SHAUN (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 067 Paiku
TEC7,67,47,87,688,28*0.716.38
ATH7,27,47,87,48,28,48,4*0.37.02
23.4
4 SILVA FIGUEROA JONATHAN (ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REGIONAL JUNDOKAN CHILE,CHI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6,86,67,27,46,87,46,8*0.714.56
ATH6,86,677,277,27*0.36.30
20.86
5 MATSUDA RYUKI (ASHIYA UNIVERSITY KARATE TEAM,JPN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,47,47,68,28,28,48,4*0.716.80
ATH7,47,47,888,48,68,4*0.37.26
24.06
6 NUVOLONI CHRISTIAN (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,87,47,87,87,287,8*0.716.38
ATH7,67,27,87,47,67,87,2*0.36.78
23.16
7 DELGADILLO KAUSER DANIEL (ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,66776,67,26,6*0.714.14
ATH6,46776,476,6*0.36.00
20.14
Pool: 12 / 16
1 GUPTA ANIKET (INDIA,IND) 001 Anan
TEC7,47,47,47,47,27,46,8*0.715.54
ATH7,67,27,27,27,27,27,2*0.36.48
22.02
2 CENCION HECTOR (PANAMA,PAN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,68,288,288,28,4*0.717.08
ATH7,887,8888,48,6*0.37.20
24.28
3 VERA LAREDO ANTHONY (ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL DE KARATE SHOTOKAN,PER) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,46,87,47,47,87,47,8*0.715.54
ATH7,86,87,67,48,27,28*0.36.84
22.38
4 NAHUELÑIR PONCE FELIPE (ASOCIACIÓN REGIONAL DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SHOREI,CHI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC76,26,87,27,26,86,2*0.714.42
ATH6,866,87,26,86,66,6*0.36.06
20.48
5 SHIMOMURA SEREN (RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI,JPN) 067 Paiku
TEC7,88,2888,48,48,8*0.717.22
ATH88888,48,48,6*0.37.32
24.54
6 ELHAKIMI ADNANE (MOROCCO,MAR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,67,68,288,28,48,2*0.717.08
ATH87,88,48,28,28,68,4*0.37.44
24.52
7 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) 091 Sochin
TEC7,888,288,68,68,8*0.717.36
ATH8,27,88,488,68,48,8*0.37.50
24.86
Pool: 13 / 16
1 BOTTEN AYAQUINTAY KENNETH (ASOCIACIÓN KENSHOKAN MAGALLANES,CHI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.27.27.47.47.67.2*0.715.40
ATH777.4777.87.4*0.36.42
21.82
2 WITIK CABRERA JOSE DAVID (SHOTOKAN.SHOBUKAI,VEN) 099 Unsu
TEC7.28.26.67.47.47.88.4*0.715.82
ATH7.486.87.26.888.2*0.36.78
22.6
3 ALVES MURILO (ACADEMIA SPORT WAY,BRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.676.86.87.27.27.6*0.714.98
ATH7.46.87.276.87.47.4*0.36.48
21.46
4 ARKA BANERJEE (SEIKO KAI KARATE INTERNATIONAL INDIA,IND) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.67.47.87.87.88.4*0.716.38
ATH8.67.47.67.67.87.88.6*0.36.96
23.34
5 AYATO KAI (TEIKYO,JPN) 091 Sochin
TEC8.487.28888.8*0.716.80
ATH87.67.47.888.28.8*0.37.14
23.94
6 GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN (ARGENTINA,ARG) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.46.87.47.878.4*0.715.40
ATH7.47.2777.47.28.6*0.36.54
21.94
7 MARTINEZ JOSEPH (OGKK USA,USA) 001 Anan
TEC87.87.87.887.88.6*0.716.52
ATH8.27.687.6888.8*0.37.20
23.72
8 MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.48.27.47.67.68.28.8*0.716.80
ATH8.27.87.67.27.48.29*0.37.08
23.88
Pool: 14 / 16
1 LAM CARLOS (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.67.47.67.67.87.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.67.47.287.8*0.36.84
22.94
2 TEJADA ANDRES (ECUADOR,ECU) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.26.887.47.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.477.27.66.87.67.2*0.36.54
22.08
3 SEKINE TOMU (KOKUSHIKAN UNIVERSITY,JPN) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC8.68.28.47.88.28.28*0.717.22
ATH8.47.88.27.6887.8*0.37.14
24.36
4 DURAN KUTLUHAN (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.47.88.67.88.28.28.2*0.717.22
ATH8.87.48.47.48.28.48*0.37.38
24.6
5 AROS LUIS (ASOCIACION DE KARATE DE ARICA,CHI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.286.87.47.67.88.4*0.715.96
ATH7.87.27.276.87.88.2*0.36.66
22.62
6 PETRONI GABRIELE (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87.47.4887.87.4*0.716.24
ATH877.87.87.487.6*0.36.96
23.2
7 DE LA PEÑA NARVAEZ MANUEL FABIAN (SHINKENKAI,COL) 001 Anan
TEC7.486.87.47.47.68.2*0.715.68
ATH6.886.87.277.88*0.36.60
22.28
Pool: 15 / 16
1 LOPES RAFAEL (TEAM LOPES - BRA,BRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.26.86.46.876.87.4*0.714.42
ATH7.26.86.66.66.86.87.6*0.36.12
20.54
2 TOZAKI GAKUJI (--USA KARATE--,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.28.28.48.287.48*0.717.08
ATH8.28.28.27.887.67.8*0.37.20
24.28
3 MARUANI JONATHAN (FRANCE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.677.67.87.88.2*0.716.10
ATH7.87.47.27.47.888.2*0.36.90
23.0
4 PETRILLO DANIELE (ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.27.2888.68.2*0.716.66
ATH7.677.47.688.88.2*0.36.96
23.62
5 RAMÍREZ ALEJANDRO (COLOMBIA1,COL) 099 Unsu
TEC7.888.27.87.88.28*0.716.66
ATH7.888.47.47.88.48.2*0.37.20
23.86
6 TAKARA SORA (OKINAWA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY,JPN) 001 Anan
TEC7.48.28.28.28.28.68.2*0.717.22
ATH7.48.47.888.28.88.2*0.37.32
24.54
7 COFRE SOTO ANGEL (CLUB DANES,CHI) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.26.87.47.66.87.4*0.715.40
ATH7.2777.277.47.8*0.36.42
21.82
Pool: 16 / 16
1 KUMAGAI TAKUYA (GENSEIRYU BUTOKUKAI,JPN) 063 Ohan
TEC7.68.27.8888.88.2*0.716.94
ATH7.688.27.67.698*0.37.08
24.02
2 ALARCÓN MEGÍAS MANUEL (NIHON JKA CONCEPCION,CHI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.26.86.67.276.87*0.714.56
ATH7.26.66.86.86.677.2*0.36.18
20.74
3 LI CHI KONG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.48.28.48.298.4*0.717.36
ATH7.8788.28.29.28.6*0.37.32
24.68
4 SERJI SOUFIANE (6TIGERS ACADEMY,CAN) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.67.87.67.87.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.47.67.47.67.87.8*0.36.84
23.08
5 CHEN CHAO CHING (ALEXKARATE,TPE) 001 Anan
TEC8.288.688.28.88.4*0.717.36
ATH8.288.27.8898.6*0.37.32
24.68
6 GATJENS CAMPOS ROY LEE (COSTA RICA,CRC) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.27.27.67.68.27.8*0.715.96
ATH7.47.26.87.27.48.68*0.36.60
22.56
7 CCAPA KEN (ORGANIZACION INTERNACIONAL DE KARATE SHOTOKAN,PER) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.67.67.67.88.28.4*0.716.24
ATH7.67.67.87.47.68.68.6*0.36.90
23.14
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 16:18:40 CET +01:00)