Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2021 - Male Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 04:51:15 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 HAMA SALIH BINAR (KHORMAL,IRQ) 019 Gojushiho
TEC7.87.67.46.87.477.4*0.715.54
ATH87.67.46.87.67.67.4*0.36.78
22.32
2 KATESHOV MADI (KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.67.67.27.47.47.47.6*0.715.68
ATH7.67.87.67.47.87.47.2*0.36.78
22.46
3 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.47.67.67.87.87.8*0.716.10
ATH7.27.47.67.67.87.27.4*0.36.72
22.82
4 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.46.477.26.87.2*0.714.98
ATH7.47.66.877.47.27.4*0.36.60
21.58
5 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.888.68.47.67.8*0.716.52
ATH7.67.688.68.68.48*0.37.32
23.84
6 STELCL ADAM (METROPOL KARATE,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.87.287.687.6*0.716.10
ATH7.27.87.487.487.6*0.36.84
22.94
7 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.488.89.28.68.68.4*0.717.92
ATH8.488.88.88.68.28.2*0.37.56
25.48
Pool: 2 / 4
1 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC87.68.48.6887.6*0.716.80
ATH8.27.68.48.47.88.27.8*0.37.26
24.06
2 DURAN KUTLUHAN (İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBÜ,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.26.87.48.477.27.8*0.715.26
ATH7.277.286.87.27.8*0.36.48
21.74
3 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO (SPAIN,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.48897.87.87.6*0.716.66
ATH8.28.27.88.87.488*0.37.26
23.92
4 BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.88.68.87.68.68.2*0.717.36
ATH8.48.28.48.47.68.88.4*0.37.56
24.92
5 CENCION HECTOR (PANAMA,PAN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.27.28.48.47.47.6*0.715.82
ATH7.67.47.27.887.48*0.36.84
22.66
6 GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN (ROMANIA,ROU) 092 Suparinpei
TEC77.47.27.87.27.27.6*0.715.26
ATH7.276.87.66.47.27.6*0.36.42
21.68
7 GUPTA ANIKET (INDIA,IND) 001 Anan
TEC6.26.46.67.46.46.27*0.713.58
ATH666.47.26.46.27.2*0.35.70
19.28
Pool: 3 / 4
1 UJIHARA YUKI (SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,28,27,88,47,87,88*0.716.80
ATH8,487,68,87,887,8*0.37.14
23.94
2 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER (IRUKA GETXO KARATE,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,877,87,487,6*0.716.10
ATH7,67,47,27,67,47,87,4*0.36.72
22.82
3 OZDEMIR ENES (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC98,67,87,68,28,68,6*0.717.78
ATH9,28,68,47,88,68,68,2*0.37.68
25.46
4 DIAZ ANTONIO (VENEZUELA,VEN) 061 Nipaipo
TEC8,68,47,48,68,48,47,8*0.717.64
ATH8,67,8888,88,47,6*0.37.32
24.96
5 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,287,88,47,67,67,4*0.716.10
ATH78,487,87,47,87,2*0.36.90
23.0
6 VALET PATRICK (AUSTRIA,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6,87,46,677,47,27,2*0.714.98
ATH6,67,26,67,27,26,87*0.36.30
21.28
7 STOWELL MASON (UNITED STATES,USA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,87,87,48,487,47*0.716.24
ATH98,288,88,47,67,4*0.37.38
23.62
Pool: 4 / 4
1 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 NAGY BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC788,27,67,688,4*0.716.52
ATH6,87,67,87,87,888,4*0.37.02
23.54
3 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,68,68,48,88,48,48,8*0.717.92
ATH8,48,87,898,88,68,6*0.37.80
25.72
4 TOZAKI GAKUJI (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,47,88,68,48,87,68*0.716.94
ATH7,68,67,88,68,88,48,2*0.37.56
24.5
5 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 068 Papuren
TEC8,28,48,888,288*0.717.08
ATH88,27,8887,88*0.37.20
24.28
6 COMANESCU PETRU (CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS,ROU) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,27,47,87,47,47,87,8*0.715.82
ATH787,67,47,67,87,8*0.36.90
22.72
7 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,88,49,29,48,899*0.718.76
ATH8,68,289,298,88,8*0.37.86
26.62
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-04-21 04:51:15 CEST +02:00)