UFAK CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - CAIRO
Male Kata

  
Male Kata Pool 1
1 BUGUZI SIBOMANA (DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO,COD) 012 Enpi
TEC6.676.678.87.47.2*0.714.84
ATH6.66.86.67.28.677.6*0.36.30
21.14
2 HAOUA ABDELHAKIM (ALGERIA,ALG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC887.6798.47.2*0.716.52
ATH8.28.47.478.88.28.4*0.37.44
23.96
3 TOURE ELHADJ SEKOU (GUINEA,GUI) 078 Sansai
TEC78.277.28.47.27.8*0.715.54
ATH7.286.87.28.27.28.2*0.36.72
22.26
4 ABOYA BAYA PIERRE CLERY (CAMEROON,CMR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 MOUKASSA STEVEN (CONGO,CGO) 099 Unsu
TEC7.67.87.27.48.87.47.6*0.715.82
ATH7.67.677.48.67.28*0.36.78
22.6
6 GHALY KARIM WALEED (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.48.68.27.89.48.88.6*0.717.92
ATH8.48.887.89.299*0.37.86
25.78
Male Kata Pool 2
1 SANOU ALLAN (BURKINA FASO,BUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.48.26.87.288.27*0.715.82
ATH7.68.26.67.47.88.27.8*0.36.96
22.78
2 SLIMI BILEL (TUNISIA,TUN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC887.67.68.487.8*0.716.66
ATH8.27.87.27.48.288.2*0.37.20
23.86
3 OLORUNMBE OLUWASEUN (NIGERIA,NGR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 ISSOUFOU LABO ADAMOU (NIGER,NIG) 078 Sansai
TEC7.27.477.68.27.87.4*0.715.68
ATH7.27.66.87.687.87.8*0.36.90
22.58
5 DIOP OMAR (SENEGAL,SEN) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.687.47.68.67.88.2*0.716.38
ATH7.487.27.48.47.87.8*0.36.90
23.28
MALE KATA R2-G1
1 MOUKASSA STEVEN (CONGO,CGO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.26.87.68.68.47.8*0.715.82
ATH7.67.46.87.88.48.28.2*0.37.08
22.9
2 HAOUA ABDELHAKIM (ALGERIA,ALG) 063 Ohan
TEC7.88.288.298.67.6*0.717.08
ATH8.28.288.28.888.4*0.37.38
24.46
3 GHALY KARIM WALEED (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.68.48.48.49.68.68.8*0.717.92
ATH8.68.48.48.69.48.29.4*0.37.68
25.6
4 TOURE ELHADJ SEKOU (GUINEA,GUI) 099 Unsu
TEC6.67.26.67.88.47.87.4*0.715.68
ATH6.67.46.688.27.48*0.36.84
22.52
MALE KATA R2-G2
1 SANOU ALLAN (BURKINA FASO,BUR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.27.27.27.88.66.8*0.715.26
ATH7.27.27.27.47.68.46.6*0.36.54
21.8
2 SLIMI BILEL (TUNISIA,TUN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.48.27.47.68.67.2*0.716.10
ATH87.68.27.67.88.47*0.37.02
23.12
3 ISSOUFOU LABO ADAMOU (NIGER,NIG) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.67.677.487.4*0.715.68
ATH77.47.677.67.87.2*0.36.66
22.34
4 DIOP OMAR (SENEGAL,SEN) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.87.48.47.68.67.6*0.716.10
ATH7.47.87.48.67.68.47.4*0.36.84
22.94
MALE KATA R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 HAOUA ABDELHAKIM (ALGERIA,ALG) 067 Paiku
TEC8.47.87.67.68.288*0.716.66
ATH8.487.87.87.47.80*0.37.02
23.68
2 ISSOUFOU LABO ADAMOU (NIGER,NIG) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.27.47.47.47.27.87.4*0.715.54
ATH87.67.47.66.67.67.2*0.36.78
22.32
MALE KATA R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 MOUKASSA STEVEN (CONGO,CGO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.27.66.87.67.276.8*0.714.70
ATH6.67.87.27.87.26.86.4*0.36.36
21.06
2 DIOP OMAR (SENEGAL,SEN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC787.67.687.47.2*0.715.82
ATH7.287.47.887.46.8*0.36.78
22.6
MALE KATA R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 GHALY KARIM WALEED (EGYPT,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC8.49.29.28.88.68.48.2*0.718.06
ATH8.48.69.29.28.48.27*0.37.62
25.68
2 SLIMI BILEL (TUNISIA,TUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.2998.28.288.4*0.717.36
ATH8.28.48.88.48.288.2*0.37.44
24.8
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-22 04:00:04 CEST +02:00)