EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Male Kata

  
Male Kata Pool 1
1 VALET PATRICK (AUSTRIA,AUT) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC77.86.87.47.277.4*0.715.12
ATH7.27.86.67.476.87.6*0.36.48
21.6
2 FAGERLAND RUBEN VINJE (NORWAY,NOR) 099 Unsu
TEC6.67.67.26.87.876.4*0.714.70
ATH6.87.6776.87.27.2*0.36.36
21.06
3 GJUKA VENTOR (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.66.678.26.86.8*0.714.84
ATH7.27.86.477.66.67*0.36.36
21.2
4 SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC8.28.288988.2*0.717.08
ATH8.28.27.68.28.87.88.6*0.37.38
24.46
5 BECKERS MITCHELL (NEDERLANDS,NED) 068 Papuren
TEC7.887.87.68.67.47.2*0.716.24
ATH7.687.87.48.47.67.6*0.36.90
23.14
6 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL (ARMENIA,ARM) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.687.27.27.47.86.4*0.715.54
ATH7.48.27.27.6887.4*0.36.90
22.44
7 NAGY BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) 001 Anan
TEC88.48.27.888.27.8*0.716.94
ATH7.88.487.888.48*0.37.20
24.14
8 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.287.68.88.27.6*0.716.80
ATH8.288.288.48.68*0.37.32
24.12
9 UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 047 Kururunfa
TEC88.47.67.88.48.48.2*0.717.22
ATH8.28.287.4987.6*0.37.26
24.48
Male Kata Pool 2
1 ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS (LITHUANIA,LTU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.67.67.46.66.86.8*0.714.70
ATH6.87.47.67.26.676.8*0.36.30
21.0
2 TAMBORLANI MATTEO (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.67.87.87.67.27.27.8*0.715.82
ATH6.67.8887.277.8*0.36.84
22.66
3 SZOLAR PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7.488.27.88.27.88.2*0.716.80
ATH7.67.88.288.488.2*0.37.26
24.06
4 VIRTANEN SAKU (FINLAND,FIN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77.67.46.87.87.67.2*0.715.54
ATH7.27.67.877.67.87.2*0.36.72
22.26
5 PRICINS IVARS (LATVIA,LAT) 068 Papuren
TEC6.47.47.2666.66.6*0.713.72
ATH6.27.27.6666.66.6*0.35.82
19.54
6 SHAMILOV RAMI (ISRAEL,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.67.47.26.27.47.4*0.715.40
ATH6.67.67.26.85.877.4*0.36.30
21.7
7 SOTERIOU VRYONIS (CYPRUS,CYP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.67.477.2777*0.714.70
ATH6.47.47.47.476.87*0.36.42
21.12
8 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.48.49888.48.6*0.717.64
ATH88.48.87.888.48.6*0.37.44
25.08
Male Kata Pool 3
1 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 099 Unsu
TEC8.48.67.47.88.28.27.4*0.716.94
ATH8.28.67.87.6887.6*0.37.14
24.08
2 MIJAC VLADIMIR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.27.87.48.68.47.8*0.716.80
ATH7.88.27.67.28.48.27.6*0.37.08
23.88
3 MATUSKI GEORGI (BULGARIA,BUL) 068 Papuren
TEC7.46.877.27.476.6*0.714.84
ATH7.46.87.26.87.26.86.4*0.36.24
21.08
4 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC887.67.68.47.88*0.716.66
ATH7.87.87.67.88.27.67.8*0.37.02
23.68
5 FEDOROV YAROSLAV (UKRAINE,UKR) 001 Anan
TEC8.27.487.287.67.8*0.716.38
ATH87.27.87.487.68*0.37.02
23.4
6 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.48.27.48.87.47*0.716.38
ATH7.48.287.48.67.26.8*0.36.84
23.22
7 LEMOS JOSE PEDRO (PORTUGAL,POR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.67.47.47.47.26.8*0.715.54
ATH7.87.47.477.276.6*0.36.48
22.02
8 BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.88.488.68.48.8*0.717.78
ATH88.88.67.88.68.48.6*0.37.68
25.46
Male Kata Pool 4
1 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL (ICELAND,ISL) 001 Anan
TEC6.86.677.27.47.46.6*0.714.70
ATH76.46.86.877.26.6*0.36.18
20.88
2 BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.27.87.87.87.67*0.715.82
ATH7.477.87.687.87*0.36.84
22.66
3 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.67.488.287.4*0.716.10
ATH6.67.87.47.88.47.87.2*0.36.90
23.0
4 NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.478.27.68.28.28*0.716.66
ATH7.47.28.288.68.48.2*0.37.32
23.98
5 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) 078 Sansai
TEC7.66.888.277.67.2*0.715.68
ATH7.47.2887.876.8*0.36.72
22.4
6 VELADZIC SENAID (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.47.47.67.67.67.87.6*0.715.96
ATH77.47.67.47.87.27.6*0.36.72
22.68
7 MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS (GREECE,GRE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.866.87.27.26.87.8*0.714.56
ATH6.86777.47.47.8*0.36.42
20.98
8 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC88.28.48.68.88.68.6*0.717.92
ATH88.48.68.498.48.6*0.37.62
25.54
MALE KATA R2-G1
1 NAGY BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) 067 Paiku
TEC87.87.47.68.287.8*0.716.52
ATH7.88.27.67.68.27.87.8*0.37.02
23.54
2 SZOLAR PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.47.87.28.47.87.4*0.716.10
ATH87.67.67.48.47.67.6*0.36.84
22.94
3 UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 001 Anan
TEC8.288.67.88.68.27.6*0.717.08
ATH88.48.67.48.887.8*0.37.32
24.4
4 SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.28.48.488.488*0.717.22
ATH7.888.47.48.68.27.8*0.37.20
24.42
5 TAMBORLANI MATTEO (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.27.677.87.67.6*0.715.82
ATH7.67.67.87.27.87.87.6*0.36.90
22.72
6 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.686.887.68.2*0.716.24
ATH7.67.67.877.87.87.8*0.36.96
23.2
7 VIRTANEN SAKU (FINLAND,FIN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.26.86.66.67.47.47.2*0.714.84
ATH7.26.66.86.27.47.67.2*0.36.36
21.2
8 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.68.698.698.48.4*0.718.06
ATH8.48.898.898.28.2*0.37.80
25.86
MALE KATA R2-G2
1 MIJAC VLADIMIR (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.28.28.47.87.68.2*0.716.66
ATH7.67.48.28.287.68.4*0.37.14
23.8
2 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.277.88.67.68.29*0.716.94
ATH877.88.28.28.29.2*0.37.32
24.26
3 BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.67.68.68.48.68.6*0.717.22
ATH7.6888.48.48.69*0.37.44
24.66
4 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.28.68.88.88.49.2*0.718.20
ATH8.28.48.48.68.88.49.2*0.37.62
25.82
5 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC86.88.28.28.67.47.8*0.716.80
ATH8.27.28.288.67.88*0.37.26
24.06
6 VELADZIC SENAID (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.27.47.87.278.2*0.715.40
ATH7.467.47.67.278.2*0.36.60
22.0
7 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN (POLAND,POL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC76.27.286.87.28.4*0.714.98
ATH75.877.86.87.28*0.36.36
21.34
8 NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC87.48.48.48.288.8*0.717.22
ATH87.88.288.689.2*0.37.26
24.48
MALE KATA R3-G1
1 NAGY BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.47.88.478.48.27.6*0.717.08
ATH8.27.68.26.68.28.47.4*0.37.20
24.28
2 SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.28.67.67.68.887.8*0.716.80
ATH88.47.47.28.67.88*0.37.14
23.94
3 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.898.88.49.28.68.4*0.718.34
ATH8.48.88.68.29.28.48.2*0.37.62
25.96
4 UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC8.68.88.67.898.48.6*0.718.06
ATH8.48.28.4898.28.4*0.37.50
25.56
MALE KATA R3-G2
1 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.88.88.68.48.28.89.4*0.718.34
ATH8.88.88.68.68.48.69.6*0.37.80
26.14
2 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88.47.887.88.48.8*0.717.08
ATH8.48.67.87.888.29*0.37.38
24.46
3 NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.88.28.28.478.28.6*0.717.22
ATH88.68.28.47.48.48.6*0.37.50
24.72
4 BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.28.68.48.27.68.69*0.717.64
ATH8.28.88.48.27.88.49.2*0.37.50
25.14
MALE KATA R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 092 Suparinpei
TEC898.48.88.288.4*0.717.50
ATH8.298.4987.88.6*0.37.56
25.06
2 NGOAN FRANCK (FRANCE,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.68.28.487.88.2*0.717.08
ATH7.88.88.28.28.67.68*0.37.32
24.4
MALE KATA R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 NAGY BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.88.488.68.88.48.2*0.717.50
ATH7.68.27.88.698.28.4*0.37.44
24.94
2 BUSATO MATTIA (ITALY,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.68.48.88.48.68.4*0.717.92
ATH8.28.48.48.88.68.88.6*0.37.68
25.6
MALE KATA R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO (SPAIN,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.68.88.89999*0.718.76
ATH8.68.68.68.89.498.8*0.37.86
26.62
2 SOFUOGLU ALI (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.899.49.29.29.48.8*0.719.18
ATH8.88.89.69.29.69.28.6*0.38.16
27.34
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:33:45 CEST +02:00)