Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Male Kata

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 PASCUAL VILLAR AITOR (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.47.46.66.886.6*0.714.98
ATH77.27.26.46.87.66.6*0.36.30
21.28
2 SALKIĆ ALMIN (KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.27.67.26.66.87.4*0.715.26
ATH7.87.47.676.66.67.4*0.36.54
21.8
3 NGUYEN THANH TUNG (HUNGARY,HUN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.87.87.477.27*0.715.68
ATH87.87.46.8777*0.36.42
22.1
4 MOREIRA SILVIO (ANDORRA,AND) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.487.26.27.87.46.8*0.715.40
ATH7.87.87.27.6876.8*0.36.78
22.18
5 GARCÍA LUNA DIEGO (KUMO SPORT,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.8786.66.47.87.8*0.715.82
ATH7.677.87.26.87.67.8*0.36.72
22.54
6 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.67.46.26.47.27.2*0.715.26
ATH8.47.47.66.66.66.87.2*0.36.42
21.68
7 GIULIANI ALESSIO (A.S.D KARATE ROMA,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.87.26.47.26.67*0.714.98
ATH7.8876.27.46.87*0.36.42
21.4
8 RUBIO PÉREZ IVÁN (CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.86.88.27.88.278*0.716.52
ATH8787.686.88*0.37.08
23.6
9 LAM JASON (JKS HARROW,ENG) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.66.6766.26.66.4*0.713.72
ATH6.86.66.85.86.26.46.4*0.35.82
19.54
10 NOEL ARTHUR (KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.68.27.47.48.68.28.4*0.717.36
ATH8.287.67.88.87.88.4*0.37.20
24.56
11 JURADO GUZMÁN FRANCISCO JAVIER (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.687.87.88.48.2*0.716.52
ATH7.87.8888.28.28.2*0.37.26
23.78
12 PIÑANGO HERRERA FERNANDO (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 099 Unsu
TEC8.487.87.86.67.48.6*0.716.52
ATH8.4887.67.67.28.6*0.37.08
23.6
Main Tree Pool 2
1 MATACCHIONI LUIGI (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC877.67.87.27.68*0.716.10
ATH877.67.67.47.68.2*0.36.84
22.94
2 MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO (SPAIN,ESP) 001 Anan
TEC8.288.68.28.28.48.2*0.717.22
ATH8.488.688.48.48.4*0.37.56
24.78
3 STELCL ADAM (METROPOL KARATE,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC87.47.47.688.28.2*0.716.52
ATH7.87.67.47.68.288.4*0.37.02
23.54
4 TARDÍO ROYO MARIO (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.27.286.887.8*0.715.96
ATH87.27.47.87.27.87.6*0.36.84
22.8
5 GUPTA ANIKET (INDIA,IND) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 TOZAKI TAISHI (USA NATIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION,USA) 001 Anan
TEC88.48.87.67.87.88.2*0.716.80
ATH7.88.48.67.47.888*0.37.14
23.94
7 _KIMURA DYUN (BRAZIL,BRA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.66.87.47.487.6*0.715.82
ATH7.87.877.47.48.27.4*0.36.78
22.6
8 GARCÍA LUNA CARLOS (KUMO SPORT,ESP) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 HEARN NAT (HEARN,ENG) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.66.87.27.277.27.4*0.715.12
ATH7.86.87.27.4777.4*0.36.48
21.6
10 ROY RUBIO ALFREDO (CLUB SANKUKAI,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.68.27.67.68.47.6*0.716.38
ATH87.48.27.87.687.8*0.37.08
23.46
11 MOPHUTING KAGISO (BOTSWANA,BOT) 068 Papuren
TEC7.87.46.87.26.87.88.4*0.715.68
ATH87.46.87.47.28.28.2*0.36.84
22.52
12 TRYTIAK OLEKSANDR (NORVEN,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.26.67777.4*0.714.84
ATH7.876.87.27.477*0.36.36
21.2
Main Tree Pool 3
1 CAO CALVO PABLO. (KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.87.68.28.27.48.2*0.716.52
ATH7.67.67.6887.28.2*0.36.96
23.48
2 PATRYJACH JAKUB (LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 PAPPACHAN BINU BIGIN (INDIA,IND) 067 Paiku
TEC766.66.27.46.87.2*0.714.28
ATH75.66.667.46.67*0.36.06
20.34
5 LEMOS JOSÉ PEDRO (ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA,POR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.287.87.87.87.88*0.716.52
ATH8.47.67.888.27.68.2*0.37.20
23.72
6 BRETOS TABAR ENRIQUE (GIMNASIO BONAFAU,ESP) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.47.67.67.87.27.6*0.715.96
ATH7.87.47.87.67.87.47.8*0.36.96
22.92
7 TRAN WILLIAM (SWEDEN,SWE) 068 Papuren
TEC8.28.288.48.488.2*0.717.22
ATH8.28.288.287.88*0.37.26
24.48
8 PANAGIA GIUSEPPE (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.48.28.28.27.47.6*0.717.22
ATH8.68.68.28.28.67.87.8*0.37.50
24.72
9 ZAMORANO MERINO SERGIO (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 015 Gankaku
TEC887.86.87.87.27.4*0.716.10
ATH7.887.66.87.67.47.4*0.36.78
22.88
10 MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL (GIMNASIO ANGEL,ESP) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.487.887.27.4*0.716.10
ATH7.67.87.88.27.477.2*0.36.84
22.94
11 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.898.48.48.87.67.8*0.717.92
ATH8.89.28.28.48.67.28*0.37.56
25.48
12 HARRISON JAMES (PRO-KARATE,ENG) 068 Papuren
TEC88.88.28.487.67.6*0.716.94
ATH7.88.888.687.87.4*0.37.14
24.08
Main Tree Pool 4
1 MOTO RYUJI (TEIKYO,JPN) 091 Sochin
TEC8.68.28.88.69.47.67.6*0.717.78
ATH8.48.48.68.497.87.8*0.37.56
25.34
2 GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN (KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.27.67.48.47.27.4*0.715.68
ATH7.877.27.287.27.2*0.36.48
22.16
3 PINHEIRO JUAN (STONEYBROOK KARATE ORLANDO KENSEIKAN,USA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.47.87.68.277.4*0.715.96
ATH7.67.47.67.47.87.47.6*0.36.78
22.74
4 HOFFMANN MOLINA ALEXANDRE JORDI (KARATE CLUB ESPADAS,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.68.47.48.687.8*0.716.52
ATH7.47.48.27.68.48.28*0.37.14
23.66
5 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.4887.87.88*0.716.52
ATH7.87.287.87.687.8*0.37.02
23.54
6 CONNOLLY HUGH (KAIZEN IRELAND,IRL) 099 Unsu
TEC76.87.278.86.87.4*0.714.84
ATH6.86.6778.66.67*0.36.24
21.08
7 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER (IRUKA GETXO KARATE,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.48.67.88.47.87.8*0.716.38
ATH87.48.47.68.67.67.8*0.37.02
23.4
8 FORSTER VINCENT (AUSTRIA,AUT) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.87.67.28.277.4*0.715.40
ATH76.877.27.87.27.8*0.36.42
21.82
9 BECKERS MITCHELL (SPORTSCHOOL SPEE,NED) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.48.47.27.88.48*0.716.24
ATH77.67.87.47.887.4*0.36.84
23.08
10 TAVARES CHRISTIAN (INSTITUTO RICARDO AGUIAR,BRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77.47.87.68.47.47.6*0.715.82
ATH7.27.27.8887.87.4*0.36.90
22.72
11 GHINAMI ALESSIO (CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.4898.49.27.88.2*0.717.50
ATH8.288.88.29.48.28.4*0.37.44
24.94
12 GODA LÓPEZ MARCOS (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.277.8786.87.8*0.715.40
ATH76.87.67.68.46.88*0.36.66
22.06
Main Tree Pool 5
1 MARSDEN HARRY (PRO-KARATE,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.48.67.67.47.67.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.28.47.87.47.87.87.6*0.36.96
22.92
2 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.88.48.68.28.48.68.2*0.717.50
ATH88.28.88.28.28.88.2*0.37.38
24.88
3 SZOLAR PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7.48.28.28.67.88.67.8*0.716.94
ATH7.68.68.48.67.68.47.6*0.37.32
24.26
4 TAS YANIS (MC ALGER,ALG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.887.47.287.27.2*0.715.26
ATH6.88.27.67.287.26.8*0.36.60
21.86
5 SERRA CRISTIAN (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.68.888.87.68.27.6*0.716.66
ATH7.68.68.28.888.47.8*0.37.38
24.04
6 ZAMORANO MERINO MIGUEL (C.D KYODAI,ESP) 099 Unsu
TEC78.47.87.67.47.87.4*0.715.96
ATH78.287.67.27.67.2*0.36.72
22.68
7 GARCIA EDUARDO (CLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO,POR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.68.27.477.67.87.4*0.715.82
ATH7.48.67.677.487.4*0.36.72
22.54
8 PALOMO CAMPOS CARLOS (ESCUELA KARATE RAMON CARMONA,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC78.27.67.87.67.47.2*0.715.82
ATH6.88.487.87.67.67.2*0.36.90
22.72
9 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.88.47.287.67.47*0.715.54
ATH6.68.67.687.87.86.8*0.36.96
22.5
10 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR (FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.28.68.28.47.887.8*0.717.08
ATH8.48.48.48.488.48*0.37.56
24.64
11 LEUNG SHING HO (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
12 KALNYK OLEKSANDR (NORVEN,UKR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.486.46.66.86.86.6*0.714.00
ATH6.48.26.66.66.66.66.6*0.35.94
19.94
Main Tree Pool 6
1 LENA DEVID (A.S.D.SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD (KARATE PIRINEUS,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.688.27.47.87.8*0.716.24
ATH7.47.888.27.487.8*0.37.08
23.32
3 CROWTHER NATHAN (MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.87.27.87.877.67.4*0.715.96
ATH87.2887.27.87.4*0.36.96
22.92
4 UTRERA VÁZQUEZ DANIEL (SAISHO UTRERA KARATE CLUB,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.27.68.48888*0.716.80
ATH8.27.68.487.88.28.2*0.37.32
24.12
5 MARTINEZ JOSEPH (OGKK MIAMI,USA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 BANERJEE ARKA (INDIA,IND) 068 Papuren
TEC7.2888.28.47.87.6*0.716.66
ATH7.488.288.47.87.6*0.37.14
23.8
7 TELES EVANDRO (SHITOKAI BRASIL,BRA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 LOPEZ MARIO (EL SALVADOR,ESA) 001 Anan
TEC6.66.887.677.66.4*0.714.98
ATH6.66.67.87.86.87.46.6*0.36.24
21.22
9 MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (SPAIN,ESP) 001 Anan
TEC8.68.68.88.68.68.28.4*0.718.06
ATH8.68.88.88.68.48.48.4*0.37.68
25.74
10 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 068 Papuren
TEC8.88.28.688.28.48*0.717.36
ATH8.88.48.488.28.48*0.37.50
24.86
11 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.66.487.87.87.87*0.716.24
ATH7.66.88.287.67.47.2*0.36.78
23.02
12 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI (CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.488.287.67.2*0.716.38
ATH87.47.88.27.87.47.4*0.36.90
23.28
Main Tree Pool 7
1 ESPADAS HERRERA XAVIER (KARATE CLUB ESPADAS,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.288.27.87.87.87.6*0.716.52
ATH88.287.87.67.67.4*0.37.02
23.54
2 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK (KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.87.87.48.47.67.4*0.716.24
ATH8.2887.48.287.8*0.37.20
23.44
3 LI CHI KONG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 AZIZI MOHAMMAD AFZAL (AZIZI,BEL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.47.46.87.47.47.2*0.715.54
ATH7.87.47.46.87.47.47.4*0.36.66
22.2
5 COSTA DIOGO (GRUPO DRAMÁTICO RAMIRO JOSE,POR) 001 Anan
TEC87.67.688.47.67.2*0.716.24
ATH87.87.88.28.27.87.4*0.37.08
23.32
6 MARCOS ALEGRE MARTIN (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC87.67.27.687.47.4*0.715.82
ATH7.87.477.68.27.47.2*0.36.72
22.54
7 LISI PIETRO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.27.68.87.88.27.6*0.716.80
ATH8.28.288.68.287.6*0.37.32
24.12
8 PICÓ CABIRÓ SERGI (KARATE CLUB ESPADAS,ESP) 099 Unsu
TEC87.887.88.47.67*0.716.52
ATH88.28.27.887.87.4*0.37.14
23.66
9 MCDADE CHAD (MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.67.68.88.67.87.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.87.698.47.47.6*0.36.96
23.34
10 RODRIGUEZ ISMAIL (APEX KARATE PERFORMANCE,USA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
11 NATH ARJUN (INDIA,IND) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.477.27.86.87.4*0.715.40
ATH7.67.26.87.2877.8*0.36.60
22.0
12 CASTROVIEJO MARCUS VINICIUS (CASTROVIEJO,BRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.67.67.68.27.67.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.87.687.27.4*0.36.84
22.94
Main Tree Pool 8
1 MANGANO LUCA (BERGAMOFIGHT,ITA) 078 Sansai
TEC7.48.27.47.87.86.87*0.715.82
ATH7.28.47.67.68.46.87.2*0.36.72
22.54
2 ARRIBAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ MARÍA (KYODAI GALAN,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.87.27.28.67.47.2*0.715.26
ATH7.28.47.26.88.87.27*0.36.48
21.74
3 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR (NORVEN,UKR) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.48.48.27.68.47.67.2*0.716.38
ATH7.488.27.887.47.4*0.36.96
23.34
4 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ (LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.88.47.67.48.277.2*0.715.54
ATH6.88.27.27.68.67.27.2*0.36.60
22.14
5 SONNEMA RICK (KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU,NED) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.28.67.87.28.67.27.6*0.715.82
ATH7.48.47.87.48.47.47.4*0.36.78
22.6
6 TRAVES DYLAN (SHINDO-KAI KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.887.27.28.277*0.714.98
ATH77.87.66.87.67.46.8*0.36.60
21.58
7 GANNON DAVID (IRELAND,IRL) 099 Unsu
TEC7.48.47.47.48.68.27.2*0.716.10
ATH7.68.47.67.68.88.27.4*0.37.02
23.12
8 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE (TEIKYO,JPN) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 VALET PATRICK (AUSTRIA,AUT) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.28.27.67.88.67.66.8*0.716.10
ATH7.48.27.67.687.26.8*0.36.78
22.88
10 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN (KUWAIT,KUW) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88.288.28.88.48.2*0.717.22
ATH8.28.688988*0.37.26
24.48
11 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.28.27.27.2886.8*0.715.68
ATH7.47.87.278.47.67.2*0.36.66
22.34
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-08 13:24:23 CEST +02:00)