Karate1 Series A - Koçaeli 2022
Male Kata

  
Male Kata Pool 1
1 TOLBA ABDELRAHMAN (TOLBA,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.67.87.887.68*0.716.52
ATH8.27.87.887.87.88*0.37.08
23.6
2 VILLANO CRISTIAN (ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.67.47.68.27.488.2*0.716.24
ATH7.47.47.68.47.288.2*0.36.90
23.14
3 HARRISON KNIGHT (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.46.67.47.477.47.2*0.715.40
ATH7.47.47.686.87.67.6*0.36.78
22.18
4 BANERJEE ARKA (INDIA,IND) 067 Paiku
TEC7.887.47.67.27.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.887.87.877.67.4*0.36.96
23.06
5 SALKIĆ ALMIN (KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO) 012 Enpi
TEC7.477.87.47.67.26.8*0.715.40
ATH7.877.87.67.47.27.4*0.36.72
22.12
6 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.27.68.288.48.28.6*0.717.22
ATH87.88.28.48.28.48.8*0.37.44
24.66
7 AL BADWAIHY MOSTAFA (6TIGERSACADEMY,CAN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.66.47.27.67.67.26.6*0.715.40
ATH7.677.487.48.26.8*0.36.72
22.12
8 HEARN NAT (HEARN,ENG) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.86.67.48.27.488.4*0.716.24
ATH7.87.27.68.87.27.68.4*0.36.90
23.14
9 _KIMURA DYUN (BRAZIL,BRA) 001 Anan
TEC87.687.48.28.48.6*0.716.94
ATH7.87.87.8888.48.6*0.37.14
24.08
10 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.27.488.688.68.6*0.717.36
ATH7.87.88.28.87.88.68.4*0.37.32
24.68
11 TRYTIAK OLEKSANDR (WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.666.86.86.86.85.8*0.714.14
ATH6.46.86.876.66.86.2*0.36.06
20.2
Male Kata Pool 2
1 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.88.287.27.88*0.716.52
ATH7.288.47.87.67.67.6*0.36.90
23.42
2 PETRILLO DANIELE (ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.67.27.87.48.28*0.716.38
ATH7.87.87.487.687.6*0.36.96
23.34
3 ESLAMI SAHAND (IRAN.IR,IRI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.677.687.48.48.2*0.716.24
ATH877.687.88.27.4*0.37.02
23.26
4 NOEL ARTHUR (AS EVRY KARATE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.26.888.27.488.6*0.716.38
ATH7.47.27.88.47.87.88.2*0.37.02
23.4
5 PETRONI GABRIELE (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.47.6887.68.2*0.716.38
ATH7.67.67.68.28.47.47.6*0.36.84
23.22
6 LI CHI KONG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 068 Papuren
TEC8.28.48.67.87.88.68.6*0.717.64
ATH7.888.67.88.68.48.2*0.37.38
25.02
7 GRAZIA MANUEL (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 063 Ohan
TEC7.68887.88.47.8*0.716.66
ATH7.48.27.887.88.27.4*0.37.08
23.74
8 MOHAMED ZEYAD MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.47.68.28.27.88.88.4*0.717.36
ATH8.27.88.48.48.28.68.4*0.37.50
24.86
9 MCDADE CHAD (MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77.47.67.88.288*0.716.38
ATH6.87.48.27.887.87.6*0.36.96
23.34
10 OUCHAOUA ABDELHADI (ECOLE SPORTIVE SETIFIENNE19,ALG) 
TEC0000000*10.00
ATH0000000*10.00
0.0
Male Kata Pool 3
1 TRAVES DYLAN (SHINDO-KAI KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG) 015 Gankaku
TEC7.67.47.26.477.67*0.715.12
ATH7.67.67.46.46.87.87.4*0.36.72
21.84
2 PANAGIA GIUSEPPE (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.67.86.87.67.47.6*0.715.96
ATH7.87.67.877.87.67.8*0.36.96
22.92
3 ÖZDEMIR MEHMET BATUHAN (İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC887.677.87.87.8*0.716.38
ATH87.88787.87.8*0.37.08
23.46
4 ANDREI NEDELCU (STEAUA,ROU) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.27.276.67.27.27.4*0.715.12
ATH77.47.46.67.27.47.6*0.36.60
21.72
5 ELGHOBASHY MOSTAFA (EGYPT,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.87.87.67.687.2*0.716.24
ATH7.688.27.8887.4*0.37.14
23.38
6 LISI PIETRO (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.47.46.67.27.67.6*0.715.40
ATH7.67.87.477.47.47.4*0.36.66
22.06
7 ZARE LAKEH DIZAJI MATIN (KABKANIAN KARATE CENTER,IRI) 068 Papuren
TEC87.47.47.27.47.67.4*0.715.54
ATH8.27.67.87.27.47.67.6*0.36.84
22.38
8 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 001 Anan
TEC8.47.88.27.47.88.27.6*0.716.66
ATH8.27.68.46.87.887.8*0.37.08
23.74
9 NGOAN KEWIN (AS EVRY KARATE,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.47.26.47.27.47.4*0.715.40
ATH7.87.47.46.27.67.47.6*0.36.72
22.12
10 MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.67.687.68.47.8*0.716.10
ATH7.47.888.27.88.27.8*0.37.08
23.18
Male Kata Pool 4
1 DI NAPOLI MICHELE (KENSHIKAI KARATESCHULE ITALY,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC77.27.67.87.87.86.8*0.715.82
ATH77.67.47.68.27.67*0.36.78
22.6
2 MARTINEZ JOSEPH (OGKK MIAMI,USA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.87.88.68.28.28.47.2*0.716.94
ATH7.87.88.68.27.88.47.4*0.37.14
24.08
3 AGOSTINI LUIS (FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE DO,VEN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC87.48.287.68.27.4*0.716.52
ATH87.48.28.27.687.2*0.37.08
23.6
4 SIM JESSE (RUSSELL SIM KARATE ACADEMY,RSA) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.48.27.887.67.8*0.716.24
ATH7.87.68.487.87.47.6*0.36.96
23.2
5 LAM CARLOS (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.87.88.27.47.67.2*0.715.96
ATH7.47.47.687.47.67.4*0.36.72
22.68
6 PATTANASAKOO NAWAPON (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC77.47.47.87.27.47.4*0.715.54
ATH77.27.287.67.27.6*0.36.60
22.14
7 BECKERS MITCHELL (SPORTSCHOOL SPEE,NED) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.4788.47.87.27.6*0.715.96
ATH7.677.88.2877.6*0.36.90
22.86
8 STELCL ADAM (METROPOL KARATE,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.27.88.27.877.2*0.715.68
ATH7.287.88.27.47.27.2*0.36.72
22.4
9 ABDELSALAM ABDELRAHMAN (EGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.28.48.68.478.2*0.717.36
ATH8.288.28.68.46.88.2*0.37.38
24.74
10 POLSINELLI GUIDO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.88.28.47.67.67.4*0.716.24
ATH7.688.28.67.47.67.4*0.36.96
23.2
Male Kata Pool 5
1 GALEOTTI THOMAS (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC77.87.887.47.27.4*0.715.82
ATH87.67.67.87.277.6*0.36.84
22.66
2 EL HABASHI MAHMOUD1 (ELHABASHI,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.888.67.887.87.2*0.716.52
ATH7.88.2987.87.67.6*0.37.08
23.6
3 GRIMM LUKAS (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 001 Anan
TEC7.48.48.28.47.87.87.8*0.716.66
ATH7.4888.27.67.28*0.37.08
23.74
4 CROWTHER NATHAN (MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.88.288.27.47.27.2*0.716.24
ATH7.68.28.27.87.277.8*0.36.96
23.2
5 SACRISTANI FRANCO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC6.87.67.28.27.47.66.8*0.715.54
ATH7.27.4787.27.46.6*0.36.54
22.08
6 BINOTTO PIETRO (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.287.68.47.47.27.4*0.716.10
ATH8.287.887.277.8*0.37.08
23.18
7 NATH ARJUN (NATH,IND) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.27.477.67.276.6*0.714.98
ATH7.27.46.87.877.26.2*0.36.42
21.4
8 ASLAN GORKEM (TURKEY,TUR) 001 Anan
TEC8.48.28.287.87.48*0.716.94
ATH8.48.287.67.67.28.2*0.37.14
24.08
9 HOGAN TYLER (HOGAN,RSA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.87.67.87.47.46.8*0.715.68
ATH7.687.27.67.27.26.2*0.36.60
22.28
10 SEKKOUR SALAH EDDINE (ECOLE SPORTIVE SETIFIENNE19,ALG) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.87.46.68.27.67.67.8*0.715.82
ATH6.87.86.67.87.47.46.4*0.36.48
22.3
11 IGOR BONGUEN (CAMEROON NATIONAL KARATE TEAM,CMR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.676.47.6776.4*0.714.42
ATH6.676.27.46.86.86*0.36.06
20.48
Male Kata Pool 6
1 TAS YANIS (STRASBOURG,FRA) 063 Ohan
TEC7.67.87.67.87.87.47.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.87.47.87.87.27.4*0.36.84
23.08
2 EASTON LUKE (LE KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.67.47.67.47.67.68.2*0.715.82
ATH6.67.47.67.47.67.47.8*0.36.72
22.54
3 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88.488.48.288*0.716.94
ATH88.47.88.48.27.87.8*0.37.20
24.14
4 SHIDZI MOHAMMAD SADRA (IRAN.IR,IRI) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.288888.6*0.716.80
ATH7.47.287.887.88.4*0.37.08
23.88
5 DEL CASTILLO OLIVER (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC7.26.87.47.67.67.68.2*0.715.82
ATH7.26.87.47.67.47.48*0.36.66
22.48
6 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 068 Papuren
TEC8.27.87.88.68.68.68*0.717.36
ATH8.27.688.48.68.48.2*0.37.44
24.8
7 MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 099 Unsu
TEC7.477.47.27.67.48.4*0.715.54
ATH7.66.67.67.27.27.48*0.36.66
22.2
8 SPERATI ANDREA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 065 Oyadomari No Passai
TEC7.887.88.2888.2*0.716.80
ATH7.87.87.68.27.87.88*0.37.02
23.82
9 CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES (COSTA RICA,CRC) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.67.87.688.28.4*0.716.52
ATH7.687.67.48.288*0.37.08
23.6
10 GHALY KARIM (6TIGERSACADEMYEGYPT,EGY) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.68.28.28.28.88.88.6*0.717.78
ATH8.68.488.28.88.68.4*0.37.62
25.4
Male Kata Pool 7
1 TREBEJO JHON (PERU,PER) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.6887.47.88*0.716.52
ATH7.87.48.287.27.48.2*0.36.96
23.48
2 MARSDEN HARRY (PRO-KARATE,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.67.87.67.27.47.8*0.715.82
ATH7.27.67.67.67.27.28.2*0.36.72
22.54
3 MATACCHIONI LUIGI (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.27.47.67.87.67.67.8*0.716.10
ATH87.27.687.47.48*0.36.90
23.0
4 KASHFIRAD KIYAN (IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI) 030 Heiku
TEC6.477.4777.27.4*0.714.84
ATH6.277.26.86.877.2*0.36.24
21.08
5 LAU CHI MING (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.88.48.47.87.68*0.716.52
ATH7.47.88.28.27.67.68.2*0.37.08
23.6
6 MAGDY AHMED (MAGDY,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC87.47.67.46.87.67.8*0.715.82
ATH7.87.47.47.66.87.47.6*0.36.72
22.54
7 DURAN KUTLUHAN (İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.48.28.68.687.88.2*0.717.36
ATH8.48.28.48.47.87.68.6*0.37.50
24.86
8 GUPTA ANIKET (INDIA,IND) 068 Papuren
TEC6.876.86.86.67.27.2*0.714.42
ATH6.67.26.67.26.677*0.36.18
20.6
9 BENMEKHLOUF SABER (ECOLE SPORTIVE SETIFIENNE19,ALG) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.48.27.88.28.287.4*0.717.08
ATH8.288887.87.6*0.37.20
24.28
10 NGOAN FRANCK (AS EVRY KARATE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.888.28.88.47.48.2*0.717.36
ATH8.47.88.28.88.27.28.6*0.37.44
24.8
Male Kata Pool 8
1 HARRISON JAMES (PRO-KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 001 Anan
TEC7.87.66.87.27.67.87.4*0.715.82
ATH7.87.46.677.87.47.6*0.36.72
22.54
2 KHALIFA MOHAMED HASSAN (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76.86.66.477.27.2*0.714.56
ATH76.66.46.27.277.2*0.36.18
20.74
3 SERRA CRISTIAN (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.27.87.27.487.67.6*0.716.10
ATH87.877.28.27.27.6*0.36.78
22.88
4 PINHEIRO JUAN (STONEYBROOK KARATE ORLANDO KENSEIKAN,USA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.27.47.477.487.6*0.715.68
ATH8.27.27.26.87.67.87.8*0.36.78
22.46
5 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.48.47.67.687.48*0.716.52
ATH8.28.27.47.48.27.28*0.37.08
23.6
6 SONNEMA RICK (KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU,NED) 099 Unsu
TEC7.47.877.27.48.27.4*0.715.54
ATH7.27.66.87.27.67.67.2*0.36.60
22.14
7 ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT (VENEZUELA,VEN) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.68.288.28.28.48.4*0.717.22
ATH7.487.888.488.4*0.37.20
24.42
8 GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD (KARATE PIRINEUS,ESP) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.478.27.87.88.48*0.716.80
ATH8.47.287.688.28.4*0.37.26
24.06
9 LOUIS SERB (CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC6.66.67.86.877.87.2*0.714.70
ATH6.86.67.66.67.27.27*0.36.30
21.0
10 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR (WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.67.68.67.67.88.68.6*0.717.50
ATH8.47.48.47.4888.6*0.37.32
24.82
MALE KATA R2-G1
1 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO (MEXICO,MEX) 092 Suparinpei
TEC77.87.888.488.2*0.716.66
ATH7.47.67.68888*0.37.08
23.74
2 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC7.88.28.88.287.88.2*0.717.08
ATH888.88.27.87.68.2*0.37.26
24.34
3 LI CHI KONG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.28.488.88.68.67.8*0.717.64
ATH8.28.28.28.87.88.68*0.37.38
25.02
4 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88.68.48.48.27.88.2*0.717.36
ATH8.48.48.68.27.87.88.2*0.37.44
24.8
5 _KIMURA DYUN (BRAZIL,BRA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.68.27.88.288.88.4*0.717.08
ATH7.68887.88.48.4*0.37.20
24.28
6 TOLBA ABDELRAHMAN (TOLBA,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.4888.48.27.68.2*0.717.08
ATH8.47.88.48.67.87.68.4*0.37.38
24.46
7 MOHAMED ZEYAD MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC7.68.48.88.48.67.88.4*0.717.64
ATH88.2988.28.28.6*0.37.38
25.02
8 GRAZIA MANUEL (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.88.27.48.28.28.48.2*0.717.22
ATH7.887.68.4888.2*0.37.20
24.42
MALE KATA R2-G2
1 MARTINEZ JOSEPH (OGKK MIAMI,USA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.88.27.87.67.67.68.4*0.716.24
ATH887.67.67.87.48.2*0.37.02
23.26
2 ÖZDEMIR MEHMET BATUHAN (İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 099 Unsu
TEC7.48.47.67.47.28.28*0.716.10
ATH7.68.27.87.67.47.88*0.36.96
23.06
3 MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.68.67.87.87.88.48.2*0.716.66
ATH7.88.48888.28*0.37.20
23.86
4 ELGHOBASHY MOSTAFA (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.68.87.67.887.88.6*0.716.52
ATH88.87.87.88.27.68.6*0.37.20
23.72
5 POLSINELLI GUIDO (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.87.67.47.687.6*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.87.47.87.87.6*0.36.90
22.86
6 ABDELSALAM ABDELRAHMAN (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.287.88.27.67.8*0.716.66
ATH7.88.28.27.88.27.68.2*0.37.26
23.92
7 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC88.67.47.47.67.88.2*0.716.38
ATH88.67.67.87.67.67.8*0.36.96
23.34
8 AGOSTINI LUIS (FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE DO,VEN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.687.2887.47.6*0.716.24
ATH7.487.67.887.47.8*0.36.96
23.2
MALE KATA R2-G3
1 SHIDZI MOHAMMAD SADRA (IRAN.IR,IRI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.47.67.8887.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.47.47.68.27.87.6*0.36.84
23.08
2 EL HABASHI MAHMOUD1 (ELHABASHI,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC7.48888.68.27.6*0.716.80
ATH7.47.87.888.887.4*0.37.08
23.88
3 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC88.28.48.48.487.8*0.717.22
ATH88.28.28.68.28.27.4*0.37.38
24.6
4 GRIMM LUKAS (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.87.67.88.68.887.6*0.716.52
ATH7.87.67.68.68.67.87.6*0.36.96
23.48
5 CROWTHER NATHAN (MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.2887.87.87.4*0.716.52
ATH87.27.887.887.6*0.37.08
23.6
6 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.488.28.27.687.6*0.716.94
ATH8.28.4887.88.27.4*0.37.26
24.2
7 GHALY KARIM (6TIGERSACADEMYEGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.68.48.48.898.47.6*0.717.78
ATH8.68.48.28.88.88.67.4*0.37.68
25.46
8 ASLAN GORKEM (TURKEY,TUR) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.47.88.499.287.8*0.717.36
ATH8.68.28.28.88.88.27.4*0.37.50
24.86
MALE KATA R2-G4
1 BENMEKHLOUF SABER (ECOLE SPORTIVE SETIFIENNE19,ALG) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.687.88.28.67.4*0.716.52
ATH87.687.688.47.6*0.37.08
23.6
2 GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD (KARATE PIRINEUS,ESP) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.67.887.488.27.2*0.716.38
ATH7.87.47.87.67.887.4*0.36.96
23.34
3 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.47.47.88.47.68.47.6*0.716.66
ATH8.67.27.88.27.48.27.8*0.37.14
23.8
4 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR (WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8.288.47.67.88.87.6*0.716.80
ATH8.67.68.47.47.48.67.6*0.37.08
23.88
5 LAU CHI MING (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC88.27.67.88.487.8*0.716.66
ATH8.27.87.47.28.27.87.4*0.36.90
23.56
6 NGOAN FRANCK (AS EVRY KARATE,FRA) 099 Unsu
TEC8.68.28.28.67.48.27.2*0.717.22
ATH8.6888.47.487.8*0.37.20
24.42
7 ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT (VENEZUELA,VEN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.88.68.88.28.67.87.8*0.717.78
ATH98.68.688.47.68.2*0.37.56
25.34
8 DURAN KUTLUHAN (İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.47.6787.27.67.8*0.716.10
ATH8.27.477.677.47.2*0.36.60
22.7
MALE KATA R3-G1
1 LI CHI KONG (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.28.888.28.27.68.4*0.717.22
ATH88.48.288.27.88.6*0.37.32
24.54
2 MARTIN ROMERO RAUL (CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS,ESP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC88.68.28.68.67.88.2*0.717.50
ATH7.888.28.48.888*0.37.26
24.76
3 ELGHOBASHY MOSTAFA (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.488.28.88.28.28.4*0.717.36
ATH8.27.88.48.68.88.28.2*0.37.44
24.8
4 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD (KUWAIT,KUW) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.28.488.488*0.716.94
ATH8.27.88.67.88.68.28.6*0.37.50
24.44
5 ABDELSALAM ABDELRAHMAN (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.288.68.27.87.68.6*0.717.08
ATH8.47.88.6887.88.4*0.37.32
24.4
6 TOLBA ABDELRAHMAN (TOLBA,EGY) 099 Unsu
TEC888.28.47.48.28.6*0.717.08
ATH7.87.88.28.27.48.48.4*0.37.26
24.34
7 MOHAMED ZEYAD MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.68.48.68.68.27.88.6*0.717.92
ATH8.488.88.48.68.28.6*0.37.62
25.54
8 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.28.28.88.48.88.48.6*0.717.78
ATH8.4898.28.68.48.2*0.37.50
25.28
MALE KATA R3-G2
1 NGOAN FRANCK (AS EVRY KARATE,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.87.88.27.8888.2*0.716.66
ATH87.687.87.87.88.2*0.37.08
23.74
2 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.67.887.87.47.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.6887.67.28*0.36.96
23.2
3 ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT (VENEZUELA,VEN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.68.2887.67.87.6*0.716.38
ATH7.68.48.48.47.47.87.8*0.37.20
23.58
4 GHALY KARIM (6TIGERSACADEMYEGYPT,EGY) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC88.48.68.27.67.88.2*0.717.08
ATH8.48.48.48.47.488*0.37.44
24.52
5 ASLAN GORKEM (TURKEY,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.488.27.87.47.47.6*0.715.96
ATH7.87.88.28.47.27.67.8*0.37.02
22.98
6 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR (WADO-KAI GOSK,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.47.67.87.67.67.47.6*0.715.96
ATH7.27.87.67.47.67.67.6*0.36.84
22.8
7 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE (ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.88.67.487.87.4*0.716.52
ATH7.87.48.27.47.87.67.4*0.36.84
23.36
8 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.68.28.27.87.27.47.6*0.716.10
ATH7.47.67.88.47.27.47.8*0.36.84
22.94
MALE KATA R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT (VENEZUELA,VEN) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
MALE KATA R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 ELGHOBASHY MOSTAFA (EGYPT,EGY) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 NGOAN FRANCK (AS EVRY KARATE,FRA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
MALE KATA R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 MOHAMED ZEYAD MOHAMED (EGYPT,EGY) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 GHALY KARIM (6TIGERSACADEMYEGYPT,EGY) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-28 20:14:11 CET +01:00)