Karate1 Youth League - Caorle-Venice 2018 - Cadet Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 14:13:58 CET +01:00)
Pool: 1 / 8
1 Gatto Miriam (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Tudor Ana-Maria (Ali Al-Raisi Karate Club,OMA) 
15.12
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
3 Vrebac Milica (KARATE KLUB WAZAARI,BIH) 
12.46
5.28
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 TOTH LILLA (HUNGARY,HUN) 
15.12
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
5 Di Dio Sara (Bracciante Karate Roma,ITA) 
14.84
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Dal Ben Benedetta (A.S.D. A.P.S. Artesport,ITA) 
15.12
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
7 Jelen Nika (CROATIA,CRO) 
15.4
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
8 LANZA Rebecca (ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS,ITA) 
15.54
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 KOKAREVA KSENIIA (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS) 
16.1
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 MARCHETTI GIULIA (A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.,ITA) 
16.38
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
11 ORSETTI EMMA (ASD CENTRO STUDI ARKE,ITA) 
15.96
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 2 / 8
1 YAHAV SHIR (ISRAEL,ISR) 
14.28
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 NEAGU GABRIELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 
14.98
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 INZOLI SONIA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) 
15.96
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 SKOPELITI CHRISTINA (AS EIRINI,GRE) 
13.86
5.94
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 ROVERSI ELENA (ASD Master Rapid SKF CBL,ITA) 
17.36
7.32
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Tagliafierro Chiara (Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA) 
15.12
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
7 CHAMPAGNE MARION (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA) 
14.84
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 Suter Anina (Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich,SUI) 
14.56
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 Dalessandro Giovanna (Accademia Karate Goju Ryu,ITA) 
13.02
5.58
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
10 Koreshkova Liliia (Tver region,RUS) 
15.12
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
11 Carpinelli Alicia (dojo dokkodo,ITA) 
19.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 3 / 8
1 GUERRIERO NICOLE (A.S.D. JISEI BUDO A.M.I.,ITA) 
15.26
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
2 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Jadoul Manon (Sparring KC,BEL) 
14.7
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 CUKANOVA MICHAELA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
16.38
6.9
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
3.5527136788005E-15
5 Silva Telma (Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR) 
16.1
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Marjanovic Andrijana (Salzburger Karateverband,AUT) 
14.7
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 TZOUMANEKA ARGYRO (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) 
16.66
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 Tinti Asia (ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA) 
15.68
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 CICCHIRILLO MARTINA (A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE,ITA) 
15.12
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
10 Battioli Elisa (JKS CASTANO PRIMO,ITA) 
15.12
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
11 POPESCU MARIA ANASTASIA (ROMANIA,ROU) 
14.42
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
Pool: 4 / 8
1 Jones Eilidh (JKS Scotland,SCO) 
12.46
5.22
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 ZHITKOVA POLINA (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS) 
14.14
6.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Gaudenzi Eleonora (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA) 
14.7
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 LEITAO ROMANE (FRANCE,FRA) 
15.96
6.9
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Ailenei Petruta (Accademia Karate Goju Ryu,ITA) 
19.3
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Rizzo Michela (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
15.68
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 Rizzo Rossella Andrea (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
14.98
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 MINANO Lanyfer (Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen / Zürich,SUI) 
16.24
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 Stallings Sarah (AKR Japan Karate Do,USA) 
15.68
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
10 Hovorun Yuliia (Wado,UKR) 
13.3
5.58
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
11 KUZNIATSOVA YAUHENIYA (BELARUS,BLR) 
14.0
6.0
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 5 / 8
1 Huber Lea (Karatecenter Reto Kern,SUI) 
15.96
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 DZIEDZIC NINA (BUSHI-DO BYDGOSZCZ,POL) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Galassi Matilde (CKR Riccione Italy,ITA) 
17.08
7.14
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Brasile Gemma (YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME,ITA) 
16.38
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Durdenkova Liybov (Moscow karate federation,RUS) 
15.68
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
6 ESPOSITO TERESA (ASD C.S.O. Arcobaleno,ITA) 
16.94
7.2
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 TURCU DIANA (ROMANIA,ROU) 
15.96
6.9
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 KOUTALIARI KYRIAKI-MARIA (CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 D Onofrio Orsola (ASD CAM D ONOFRIO,ITA) 
16.94
7.08
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
3.5527136788005E-15
10 Calabrese Eleonora (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
15.12
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
11 Flaschberger Sarah (Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen,AUT) 
16.1
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 6 / 8
1 concetti maria chiara (CKR Riccione Italy,ITA) 
15.12
6.42
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 Toussaint Eva (Sparring KC,BEL) 
13.86
5.94
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 Poliaková Sofia (ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica,SVK) 
13.58
5.88
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
4 STEPANOVA VENDULA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 
15.54
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Fernandes Natacha (Liga Karate Sul,POR) 
16.38
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 NGOAN Caroline (Comité Départemental Essonne Karaté,FRA) 
15.12
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
7 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 
15.54
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 Paolini Greta (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA) 
13.16
5.64
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 Solotchi Tania (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA) 
15.4
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
10 Zani Chiara (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA) 
14.98
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
11 Santo Isabella (Puglia Competitors,ITA) 
14.84
6.36
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 7 / 8
1 Buchser Anel (Karate Emme,SUI) 
14.98
6.18
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 
15.4
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
3 GHEORGHITA GEORGIANA (ASD CSK MASTER,ITA) 
16.52
7.14
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Nešina Lana (Latvian Goyu-Ryu Karate Federation - Daugmale.,LAT) 
15.82
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 MUZIKAROVA KLARA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 
15.54
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 Jürgensmann Natalie (lv nrw,GER) 
15.82
6.66
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 GANZITTI NIA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 
16.1
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 LENNIK ALEKSANDRA (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS) 
15.96
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 PAPPA MARIA (AS ODYSSEAS,GRE) 
15.96
6.78
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
10 COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA (ROMANIA,ROU) 
15.82
6.72
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
11 VINCENT KETHLEEN (ASC Karate Chanteloup,FRA) 
16.24
6.96
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Pool: 8 / 8
1 FRIGERIO ALESSIA (DINAMIK KARATE CLUB LIMBIATE A.S.D.,ITA) 
14.0
5.94
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 STEPINA ANASTASIA (ramenki,RUS) 
14.0
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 
13.86
5.76
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 Oliveira Filipa (Liga Karate Sul,POR) 
14.42
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 Novo Younmi (FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL) 
15.54
6.48
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 KUBISOVA EMMA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 
15.54
6.54
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 
15.96
6.84
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA (Unmei,BLR) 
15.26
6.6
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
9 Vargas-Forest Victoria (AKR Japan Karate Do,USA) 
14.28
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
1.7763568394003E-15
10 Bychenkova Valeriia (Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR) 
14.0
6.06
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
11 GKINI DIMITRA (OINOFYTA KC,GRE) 
14.56
6.12
0.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-23 14:13:58 CET +01:00)