46th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Aalborg - Cadet Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 02:29:55 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA (UKRAINE,UKR) Heiku
TEC6,87,27,26,86,877*0.714.56
ATH7,47,277,26,67,26,8*0.36.42
20.98
2 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA (SPAIN,ESP) Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,676,476,87,4*0.714.70
ATH7,67,67,276,877,4*0.36.48
21.18
3 MINANO LANYFER (SWITZERLAND,SUI) Paiku
TEC77,477,46,87,47,2*0.715.12
ATH6,87,26,876,47,27*0.36.24
21.36
4 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU) Papuren
TEC7,87,27,47,67,27,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,67,67,27,47,47,47*0.36.66
22.2
5 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA (BELARUS,BLR) Suparinpei
TEC77,47,67,26,87,47,2*0.715.26
ATH6,87,27,26,86,676,8*0.36.18
21.44
6 JUERGENSMANN NATALIE (GERMANY,GER) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,876,47,47,27*0.714.98
ATH7,47,66,8777,26,6*0.36.36
21.34
7 SKOGSTROM HANNA (SWEDEN,SWE) Kosukun Sho
TEC6,87,66,86,26,67,47*0.714.42
ATH6,87,476,66,67,67*0.36.24
20.66
8 CICEK SELINA (NEDERLANDS,NED) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,47,47,47,87,47,27,2*0.715.54
ATH7,67,67,67,67,47,27,4*0.36.78
22.32
Pool: 2 / 4
1 STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,877,26,67,46,2*0.714.42
ATH7,276,876,87,46,4*0.36.24
20.66
2 MANCHEVSKA JOVANA (FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,66,86,46,66,46,26*0.713.58
ATH7,67,26,46,46,66,46,2*0.35.82
19.4
3 LOKI ALMA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) Suparinpei
TEC6,26,66,66,46,65,86,2*0.713.44
ATH6,26,46,66,26,25,66,2*0.35.58
19.02
4 MESIC MINA (SERBIA,SRB) Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,677,66,87,26,86,6*0.714.42
ATH7,277,47776,6*0.36.30
20.72
5 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE (DENMARK,DEN) Anan
TEC77,27,476,277,2*0.714.84
ATH7,47,27,66,86,67,47,4*0.36.60
21.44
6 ZAMMIT ALLIE (MALTA,MLT) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,46,47,27,275,66,2*0.713.86
ATH6,86,67,27,46,666*0.36.00
19.86
7 O QUIGLEY SARAH (IRELAND,IRL) Papuren
TEC6,66,46,66,86,265,8*0.713.44
ATH7,46,26,86,86,66,26*0.35.88
19.32
8 CUKANOVA MICHAELA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) Papuren
TEC7,47,67,67,277,87,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,47,67,27,27,87,8*0.36.78
22.6
Pool: 3 / 4
1 NESHINA LANA (LATVIA,LAT) Suparinpei
TEC76,67,46,87,26,87,4*0.714.70
ATH76,87,66,67,477,6*0.36.42
21.12
2 CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT) Anan Dai
TEC7,477,67,67,887,6*0.715.96
ATH7,277,67,27,87,67,4*0.36.66
22.62
3 GRGIC INGA (CROATIA,CRO) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,27,67,46,87,276,8*0.714.98
ATH7,67,27,26,87,47,26,8*0.36.48
21.46
4 VARDAR MENEKSE (TURKEY,TUR) Papuren
TEC7,27,87,87,877,47,8*0.716.10
ATH7,27,687,67,28,27,6*0.36.84
22.94
5 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) Anan
TEC7,47,27,67,276,47*0.714.98
ATH7,46,87,66,86,86,66,8*0.36.12
21.1
6 KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA (GREECE,GRE) Unsu
TEC7,277,87,476,87*0.714.84
ATH7,26,67,67,26,87,26,8*0.36.36
21.2
7 LEITAO ROMANE (FRANCE,FRA) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,877,47,67,487,6*0.715.82
ATH7,87,27,27,47,47,47,4*0.36.66
22.48
8 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,87,27,47,28,26,8*0.715.40
ATH7,487,47,277,86,6*0.36.60
22.0
Pool: 4 / 4
1 WILLIAMS JORDANNA (ENGLAND,ENG) Papuren
TEC7,477,27,277,67,2*0.715.12
ATH6,876,86,876,88*0.36.18
21.3
2 FERNANDES NATACHA (PORTUGAL,POR) Papuren
TEC7,87,47,66,87,27,67,2*0.715.54
ATH7,67,27,26,87,47,27,2*0.36.48
22.02
3 INZOLI SONIA (ITALY,ITA) Papuren
TEC7,47,67,47,67,27,47,4*0.715.54
ATH7,47,477,47,87,47,4*0.36.66
22.2
4 FISCHER LORENA (LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE) Enpi
TEC6,85,66,46,45,86,46,6*0.713.44
ATH6,45,46,46,45,666,6*0.35.64
19.08
5 GANZITTI NIA (SLOVENIA,SLO) Gojushiho Sho
TEC76,8777,877*0.714.70
ATH6,86,876,87,477,4*0.36.24
20.94
6 JURICIC MAJA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,66,66,86,66,86,66,8*0.714.00
ATH6,66,46,66,67,26,66,8*0.35.94
19.94
7 DZIEDZIC NINA (POLAND,POL) Paiku
TEC7,27,2777,277,8*0.714.98
ATH7,26,86,86,86,877,6*0.36.18
21.16
8 KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA (HUNGARY,HUN) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,477,47,27,46,86,8*0.715.12
ATH7,26,87,27,47,26,86,8*0.36.36
21.48
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-25 02:29:55 CEST +02:00)