Karate1 Youth League - Venice-Jesolo 2019
Cadet Kata Female
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
BRASILE GEMMA (YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7
7.4
7
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.6
7.2
6.6
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.48
21.74
2
ARGYRI PANAGIOTA (AS CHAMPIONS,GRE)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
5.8
6.6
6.8
6.4
7
6.8
6.4
*0.7
13.86
ATH
5.6
6.4
6.2
6.6
6.8
6.8
6.6
*0.3
5.88
19.74
3
POOLE EILIDH (JKS SCOTLAND,SCO)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.2
7
7.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
5.8
7
7
7.2
7
6.8
7.2
*0.3
6.30
21.56
4
TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
7.4
7.6
6.8
7.4
7.4
7.6
6.8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.2
*0.3
6.66
22.2
5
PREVITALI SOFIA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7
7.4
7.2
7
7.4
7.2
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.8
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.66
21.92
6
GIANNECHINI JULIETTE (FFKDA LIGUE CORSE,FRA)
001 Anan
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.2
7.6
7.8
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.84
22.66
7
MESIC MINA (KARATE KLUB RODA,SRB)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7
7.4
8
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.66
22.2
8
TINTI ASIA (ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7
7.2
8.2
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
6.8
7.2
8
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.54
22.22
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
PAYNE ELLIE (YANAGI KAI,ENG)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7
7.2
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.2
*0.3
6.54
22.36
2
IZZO IRENE MARIA (ASD MUSOKAN SINCE 1971,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.4
7.4
6.8
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.2
6.4
7
7.2
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.48
22.02
3
CAPPELLATO MARIA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7
7.4
6.2
6.8
7.4
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.4
7.4
6.4
7
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.60
21.86
4
FARVACQUE MANON (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
6.8
5.8
6.6
7.4
7
7.6
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7
6.8
5.2
6.8
6.8
7.2
7
*0.3
6.18
21.02
5
DI LELIO ELENA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
8
7.6
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.8
7.6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.78
22.74
6
TATAR PARLA DOAA (LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.6
7.2
6.8
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.6
7
6.2
7.8
7.2
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.48
22.16
7
REIZ JASMINA (NIPPON TRAINING,SUI)
083 Seipai
TEC
7.2
7
6.2
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.8
6.8
5.8
7.2
6.8
7.4
7
*0.3
6.18
21.44
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
GOVOR DARIA (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.8
6.2
7.2
6.6
6.6
7
6.6
*0.7
14.00
ATH
7
6.2
7.2
6.6
6.4
7
6.6
*0.3
6.06
20.06
2
CONCETTI MARIA CHIARA (CKR RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.6
5.8
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.8
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6.4
6.8
7.4
7
7.6
7
7.8
*0.3
6.42
21.54
3
STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6
6
6.8
7
6.8
7.2
7
*0.7
14.42
ATH
5.8
6
6.8
6.8
7
6.8
7
*0.3
6.12
20.54
4
BONIFAZI FLAVIA (A.S.D. SAMURAI ROMA,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.8
6.6
7
7.4
6.6
7.4
8.2
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7.2
6.8
7
7.2
6.6
7.2
8.2
*0.3
6.42
21.26
5
RIGONI CLELIA (ACSD BUDO LACASSIA,ITA)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
6.2
7
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.6
8.4
*0.7
15.68
ATH
6.4
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.2
8.4
*0.3
6.54
22.22
6
VINCENT KETHLEEN (ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP,FRA)
001 Anan
TEC
6.8
6.2
6.8
7.6
7.4
7.2
8.2
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6.6
6
7.6
7.8
7.6
7.6
8.6
*0.3
6.84
21.82
7
PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.2
6.6
7.4
7
6.8
7.6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.66
21.78
8
KISS MAJA (HUNGARY,HUN)
068 Papuren
TEC
7
7.2
8
7.4
6.8
7.6
8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
6.6
7
7.8
7.2
7
7.4
8.2
*0.3
6.48
22.02
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
MINANO LANYFER (KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH,SUI)
001 Anan
TEC
7.4
8
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.72
22.26
2
MARCHETTI GIULIA (ASD JISEI BUDO AMI,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.2
7
7
6.8
6.6
6.6
6.8
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7
7
6.8
6.6
6.8
6.6
6.6
*0.3
6.06
20.48
3
NICHETTI VALERIA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.2
7.4
7.2
6.6
7
6.2
6.4
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6.4
7.4
7.4
6.8
7
6.4
6.2
*0.3
6.06
20.06
4
BOUMAAZA HALIMA (PLANOISE KARATE ACADEMY BESANCON,FRA)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
5.8
6.4
6.4
6.6
6.4
5.8
6
*0.7
13.16
ATH
5.6
6.2
6.2
6.4
6.6
5.8
5.8
*0.3
5.46
18.62
5
MARCELLI ANNA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.4
7
7.6
7
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7
7
7.2
7
7.6
7.2
7
*0.3
6.36
21.62
6
JUERGENSMANN NATALIE (GERMANY,GER)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.8
6.8
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7
7.4
7.4
7.8
7
7.6
*0.3
6.66
22.34
7
REID OLIVIA (NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG)
068 Papuren
TEC
7
7.6
7.8
7.2
7.6
6.6
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.8
6.6
7.8
*0.3
6.66
22.2
Main Tree Pool 5
#
1
CARPINELLI ALICIA (PUGLIA COMPETITORS,ITA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA (SPAIN,ESP)
001 Anan
TEC
7.6
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.2
7.8
7.8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.8
8
7.8
7.4
7.6
8.2
7.8
*0.3
7.02
23.26
3
HORVAT STELA (CROATIA,CRO)
099 Unsu
TEC
7
7.6
7
7.4
7.2
6.6
6.8
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.8
7.2
*0.3
6.54
21.38
4
CHAMPAGNE MARION (CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.8
8.4
6.8
6.8
7.6
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7
8.2
6.8
7.2
7.6
8
7.2
*0.3
6.60
21.72
5
BERLINI KATIA (POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA (TIGRENOK,UKR)
001 Anan
TEC
6.4
6.6
7.4
6.8
7.4
7.4
7.2
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6.4
6.6
7.4
6.8
7.4
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.48
21.46
7
OCANA LAYLA (STONEYBROOK KARATE ORLANDO KENSEIKAN,USA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.4
6.6
7.2
6.8
7.2
7.6
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7
6.2
7.2
6.6
7
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.36
21.62
8
SALANI AURORA (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.6
7
7
7.4
7.6
8.4
7.6
*0.7
15.40
ATH
6.8
6.4
6.8
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.6
*0.3
6.42
21.82
Main Tree Pool 6
#
1
HUBER LEA (KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI)
099 Unsu
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.4
7.2
7.4
7
7.4
7.4
8
*0.3
6.66
22.48
2
SOLOTCHI TANIA (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7
7.2
7.8
7.6
7.2
8
7
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.54
21.94
3
COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA (ROMANIA,ROU)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.8
7.4
7.6
7
7.2
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.8
7.4
7.8
6.8
7.4
7.4
6.8
*0.3
6.48
21.74
4
DUCHEMIN MAËLLE (KARATÉ CLUB MOISSAGAIS,FRA)
048 Kusanku
TEC
7.2
7.4
8
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.8
7
7.6
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.78
22.32
5
CHERUBINI SOFIA (CKR RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
067 Paiku
TEC
7.4
7.4
8.2
7.6
7.4
7.2
8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7.4
8.2
7.6
7.6
7.6
8.2
*0.3
6.84
22.52
6
POHLE LUISA (BERLINER TURN- UND SPORTCLUB E.V.,GER)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.8
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.54
21.8
7
HOLDSWORTH EVE (YANAGI KAI,ENG)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7
7.2
6.6
7.6
7
7.2
7.4
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6.8
7
6.6
7.2
6.8
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.30
21.28
Main Tree Pool 7
#
1
INZOLI SONIA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
8.8
7.8
7.6
7.2
8.8
8
7.6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
8.6
7.6
7.6
7.4
9
8
7.6
*0.3
6.96
23.34
2
GAMOVA NATAŠA (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE,SVK)
030 Heiku
TEC
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.4
8.2
7.6
6.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
7.2
7.8
7.6
8
7.6
6.6
*0.3
6.84
22.38
3
MARKOVIĆ TEODORA (KARATE KLUB BUDVA,MNE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
6.6
6.4
6.6
7.2
6.8
5.6
*0.7
14.00
ATH
7.4
6.4
6.4
6.8
7.4
6.8
5.6
*0.3
6.00
20.0
4
JANOTA JOANNA (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.8
6.8
6.6
6.8
8
7.4
7
*0.7
14.84
ATH
8
6.4
7
7
8.2
7.2
7
*0.3
6.36
21.2
5
PETAN ELA (SLOVENIA,SLO)
001 Anan
TEC
9
7.4
7.2
7.4
8.2
7.8
7.4
*0.7
15.82
ATH
9
7.2
7.6
7.4
8.2
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.84
22.66
6
CINARDO ROSARIA (KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE,LUX)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
ACQUATI MICOLE (A.S.D. KARATE AGRATE,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7
6.8
6.8
6.6
7.8
7.4
6
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7
6.6
6.8
6.4
7.4
7.2
6
*0.3
6.12
20.54
8
ELLINEA SIAMBALIS (SWEDEN,SWE)
078 Sansai
TEC
7.4
7
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.6
6.8
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.8
6.6
7.6
6.8
7.2
7.4
6.8
*0.3
6.42
21.82
Main Tree Pool 8
#
1
MANCA CHIARA (KARATE CLUB 31,BEL)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.8
7.8
7.4
8.6
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.4
7.4
8
7.4
8.2
7.6
8.8
*0.3
6.90
23.14
2
TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
6.8
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.2
8.2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
6.6
7.8
6.8
7.8
7.2
8.4
*0.3
6.78
22.32
3
STALMAKOVA VICTORIA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.4
6.4
7
6.6
6.4
6.2
7
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6.2
6.2
7
6.4
6.8
6.4
6.8
*0.3
5.88
19.46
4
RIZZO ROSSELLA ANDREA (PUGLIA COMPETITORS,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.2
8.2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.2
8
*0.3
6.54
22.08
5
PASQUALE DORIANA (PUGLIA COMPETITORS,ITA)
001 Anan
TEC
6.8
6.8
7.4
7.4
7.2
6.8
7.8
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6.6
6.4
7
7
7.4
6.8
7.6
*0.3
6.24
21.22
6
BAUMGARTHER PRALINE (KARATE DO SAINT GERMAIN SUR MORIN,FRA)
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.6
8.4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.4
6.8
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.6
8.6
*0.3
6.72
22.12
7
DOMINIJANNI ELISA (A.S.D.ROMA12,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.8
7
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
8.2
7.2
8
*0.3
6.54
22.36
Main Tree Pool 9
#
1
HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.4
6.8
8
7.8
7.8
7.6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7
7.6
6.6
7.6
7.8
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.78
22.74
2
CORIGLIANO MARTINA (PUGLIA COMPETITORS,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.8
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
6.6
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.48
22.16
3
NORIS GIADA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.2
7.6
6.8
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.6
7.4
7
7.6
7.8
7.8
7.2
*0.3
6.78
22.6
4
ORSETTI EMMA (CKR RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
8
7.8
6.8
7.8
7.6
7.6
7.8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.8
7.6
7
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.72
22.96
5
DITESCU ANA MARIA (ROMANIA,ROU)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.8
6.8
7
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.6
6.8
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.48
22.44
6
MESAGLIO MARTINA (BUSHIDO DOJO UDINE,ITA)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
8.2
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.60
21.86
7
SANTO ISABELLA (PUGLIA COMPETITORS,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.8
7.6
7.8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.8
7.6
*0.3
6.78
22.74
8
PARDINI DESIREE (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
8.2
7.6
7.6
7.8
7.8
8
8.2
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7.8
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.8
7.8
7.8
*0.3
7.02
23.54
Main Tree Pool 10
#
1
CORAGGIO NOEMI (ASD RYUKO,ITA)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.4
7
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.4
7
*0.3
6.66
22.06
2
BOTTECCHI JESSIKA (KARATE EMME,SUI)
001 Anan
TEC
7.2
7
6.8
7.4
7.6
7.2
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7
6.8
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.48
21.74
3
WILLIAMS DANNI (MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY,ENG)
001 Anan
TEC
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.8
7.6
7.4
7.6
7.8
*0.3
6.78
22.6
4
VLAI JESSICA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER)
001 Anan
TEC
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.6
8.2
7
6.8
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.6
7.4
8.2
7.6
8
7.2
7
*0.3
6.78
22.46
5
GRGIC INGA (CROATIA,CRO)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.4
7.2
7.6
8
7.8
7.6
8
*0.3
6.90
22.44
6
QUESADA ESCARCENA PAULA (GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS,ESP)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.4
7.2
7.2
8.2
7.6
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.72
22.26
7
BORYSHCHAK ANNA (UNION,UKR)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7
7.6
0
7.8
7.2
6.8
6.6
*0.7
14.70
ATH
6.8
7.4
7.6
0
7.2
7
6.8
*0.3
6.30
21.0
Main Tree Pool 11
#
1
CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT)
001 Anan
TEC
8
7.6
6.4
7.6
6.8
7.6
8.4
*0.7
15.96
ATH
8
7.6
7.2
7.4
6.8
7.4
8.6
*0.3
6.72
22.68
2
LANZA REBECCA (ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
6.4
6.2
7.2
6.2
7
7.2
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7.2
6.2
6.4
7.2
6.2
6.6
7.6
*0.3
6.06
20.48
3
SAMPIERI CASSANDRA (KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE,FRA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
6.8
7.2
7.4
6.4
7.2
6.8
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7.8
7.4
7.6
7.4
6.4
7.2
7.2
*0.3
6.60
21.44
4
STOICA LARISA MARIA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.2
7.4
6.8
7.8
6
7.2
6.6
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7.6
7.6
6.8
7.6
6.2
7
6.4
*0.3
6.42
21.26
5
SACCOMANNI ALESSIA (PUGLIA COMPETITORS,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
6.6
6.8
6.4
6.8
6
6.8
6.4
*0.7
13.86
ATH
6.6
6.8
6.4
7
5.8
6.8
6.2
*0.3
5.94
19.8
6
GAUDENZI ELEONORA (KAMEJU KARATE DO,ITA)
061 Nipaipo
TEC
6.8
6.6
6.4
8
5.8
7.2
6
*0.7
13.86
ATH
6.8
6.8
6.8
7.6
5.6
7
5.8
*0.3
6.12
19.98
7
CAMENZULI AMY (MALTA,MLT)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.4
6.4
6.2
6.4
5.4
6.6
5.4
*0.7
13.30
ATH
6.2
6.2
6
6.2
5.4
6.4
5.4
*0.3
5.52
18.82
8
BONINO MELISSA (ASD KARATE CAMAIORE,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.2
6.4
6.6
6
6.8
7.2
*0.7
14.42
ATH
7.2
7
6
6.6
6
6.6
7.4
*0.3
6.06
20.48
Main Tree Pool 12
#
1
CRESCENZI ELISA (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.8
7.6
6.8
7.6
7
7.2
6.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.6
7.6
7.2
7.4
7
7.2
6.2
*0.3
6.54
21.8
2
NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.4
6.8
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.4
6.8
*0.3
6.66
22.06
3
NGOAN CAROLINE (COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
6.8
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.6
7.2
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.4
6.8
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.66
22.48
4
PAROLA FRANCESCA (A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.4
7
7.4
7.4
6.8
6.6
6.6
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7.4
7
7.6
7.6
6.6
6.8
6.6
*0.3
6.36
21.2
5
DINCA OANA (ROMANIA,ROU)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.6
6.2
6.4
7.2
6.2
6.4
6.2
*0.7
13.30
ATH
6.4
6.2
6.2
7.2
6.2
6.4
6
*0.3
5.64
18.94
6
DEL ROSARIO ALICE (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.4
6.2
7.2
6.8
6.8
7
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7.4
7
6.6
7
6.6
7.2
6.8
*0.3
6.24
20.94
7
DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (POLISPORTIVA TEVERE,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.8
7.8
7.2
7.6
6.6
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
7.8
7.4
7.6
6.6
7.6
7
*0.3
6.78
22.32
Main Tree Pool 13
#
1
MUGNANI MIRIAM (ASD CAM LUCCA,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
8.4
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
8.2
7.2
7.6
7.4
6.8
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.60
22.14
2
GUILLET EMILIE (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.66
22.2
3
YAKUBCHAK KSENIIA (SK O-KAN,UKR)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
6.8
7.4
8
7.6
7
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.8
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.2
7
7
*0.3
6.42
21.68
4
ORDOÑEZ QUIROS CRISTINA (CLUB DEPORTIVO SHOTOKAN KARATE OKINAWA,ESP)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7
7.4
7.6
7.6
7.4
7
7.2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.60
22.0
5
NEŠINA LANA (LATVIAN GOYU-RYU KARATE FEDERATION - DAUGMALE.,LAT)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.6
6.8
*0.3
6.66
21.92
6
KOKAREVA KSENIIA (NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8.2
7.6
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.4
*0.7
15.96
ATH
8.4
7.4
8
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.78
22.74
7
MAROLDA ISAURA (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.6
7.4
7.6
7.2
6.8
6.8
6.8
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.6
7
7.2
7
6.8
6.8
6.6
*0.3
6.18
20.74
8
BRAJA KLARA (CROATIA,CRO)
030 Heiku
TEC
8.4
7.6
8.2
7.2
7.8
7.6
8.2
*0.7
16.52
ATH
8.6
7.6
8.6
7
8
7.6
8.2
*0.3
7.14
23.66
Main Tree Pool 14
#
1
GEANA ANDREEA (SHITO RYU ENGLAND,ENG)
030 Heiku
TEC
6.8
6.6
7
7
7
7
7.4
*0.7
14.70
ATH
6.8
6.6
6.8
6.8
7
7
7.2
*0.3
6.18
20.88
2
BUOSO CHIARA (ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO,ITA)
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7
6.8
7.8
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
6.8
6.8
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.54
21.94
3
GIGANTE CALYPSO (KARATÉ DOJO MARSEILLAIS,FRA)
015 Gankaku
TEC
7.2
7.2
7.8
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.2
7.2
7.8
7.2
7.4
8
7.4
*0.3
6.60
22.28
4
BUCHSER ANEL (KARATE EMME,SUI)
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
7.2
6.4
6.8
7
7.2
8
7.2
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7
6.4
6.6
6.8
7
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.24
21.22
5
D ONOFRIO ORSOLA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.8
7.6
8.4
8.4
8.2
8.2
7.6
*0.7
16.94
ATH
7.8
7.6
8.6
8.2
8.4
8.6
7.4
*0.3
7.32
24.26
6
SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER)
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.6
7.8
8.2
8
7.8
8
7.6
*0.7
16.52
ATH
7.6
7.8
8.2
8
7.8
8
7.6
*0.3
7.08
23.6
7
BUSILA ANDREEA TEODORA (ROMANIA,ROU)
047 Kururunfa
TEC
6.8
7.2
6.6
6.8
6.8
7.6
7.2
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.6
7.2
6.4
6.8
6.8
7.4
7.2
*0.3
6.24
20.8
Main Tree Pool 15
#
1
BRAUN ANNA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER)
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6.8
6.8
7.8
7.2
7.4
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6.8
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.4
7.4
6.8
*0.3
6.60
21.72
2
GOORIMOOTHY YASHNI (KARATÉ CLUB DOMONT,FRA)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.2
7
7.6
6.8
7.8
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.2
7.2
7.4
6.8
7.8
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.54
21.8
3
TSCHANZ OLIVIA (KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN,SUI)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.6
6.8
8.2
6.2
6.8
6.8
6.8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6.6
6.8
8
6.6
6.8
7.2
6.8
*0.3
6.12
20.4
4
BACCHINI CHIARA (CKR RICCIONE ITALY,ITA)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.8
7.6
8.4
7.4
8
7.8
7.6
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.8
8.2
8.2
7.6
8
8
7.8
*0.3
7.14
23.38
5
NADIZAR LANA TISA (SLOVENIA,SLO)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.2
7.4
8.2
7.2
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.2
8.2
8
7.2
7.6
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.96
22.78
6
GRECO ALICIA (SPARRING KC,BEL)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7
7.2
7.8
6.8
7
7.8
7.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7
7.6
7.6
7
6.8
7.8
7.8
*0.3
6.66
21.92
7
COSTIN ELLIE (YANAGI KAI,ENG)
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7.4
6.4
7.6
7.2
7
7.4
7.4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.4
6.8
7.6
7.4
6.8
7.2
7.6
*0.3
6.60
22.0
Main Tree Pool 16
#
1
SKOGSTROM HANNA (SWEDEN,SWE)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.6
7.2
7.8
7.6
7.4
8.2
7.8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.2
8.4
7.8
*0.3
6.84
22.94
2
HRNČÁRIKOVÁ MARIKA (SPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN,SVK)
068 Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.6
7
7.4
6.6
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.2
7.6
7
7.4
6.8
7.8
7.2
*0.3
6.54
21.94
3
MARKOVIĆ MILA (KARATE KLUB BUDVA,MNE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7
7
6
7
7.2
6.8
6.8
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.8
7.4
6
7
7.2
7.2
7
*0.3
6.36
20.92
4
STEINMETZ ANNE (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.8
8
6.8
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
*0.7
15.96
ATH
6.8
8.2
6.8
7.4
7.6
8
7.6
*0.3
6.78
22.74
5
KORYCZAN AGNIESZKA (POLISH SHOTOKAN ASSOCIATION,POL)
078 Sansai
TEC
6.6
6.8
6.6
7.2
6.6
6.4
6.8
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6.4
6.8
6.6
6.8
6.6
6.8
6.6
*0.3
6.00
20.0
6
ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE)
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
8.4
7.4
8
7.4
7.6
8.2
*0.7
16.24
ATH
7.4
8.6
7.4
7.8
7.6
7.8
8.2
*0.3
6.96
23.2
7
TORRICELLI SARA (ASD FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB,ITA)
001 Anan
TEC
6.4
6.6
6.6
6.8
6.4
5.8
6.6
*0.7
13.72
ATH
6.2
6.8
6.6
6.8
6.4
6
6.6
*0.3
5.88
19.6
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 10:41:21 CET +01:00)