47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Cadet Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-07 02:15:00 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA (BELARUS,BLR) 099 Unsu
TEC5.66.26.25.65.46.46.2*0.712.60
ATH5.2665.45.46.66.4*0.35.22
17.82
2 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.66.476.87.67.47*0.714.56
ATH6.46.26.67.27.46.47.2*0.36.06
20.62
3 ARSOVSKA MARTINA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 015 Gankaku
TEC676.87.27.87.26.6*0.714.70
ATH6.26.66.487.46.86.6*0.36.00
20.7
4 STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA (UKRAINE,UKR) 030 Heiku
TEC7.27.27787.67*0.714.98
ATH7.476.87.487.87*0.36.54
21.52
5 SIEBERT RITA (GERMANY,GER) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC77.67.48.48.277.4*0.715.68
ATH6.67.47.28.28.27.47.4*0.36.66
22.34
6 STEINMETZ ANNE (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.87.27.487.87.2*0.715.26
ATH6.86.277.87.87.27*0.36.36
21.62
7 TANOVIC EMINA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC5.876.66.67.66.46.8*0.714.00
ATH66.66.66.47.676.8*0.36.00
20.0
8 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA (FRANCE,FRA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.27.87.67.88.48.27.2*0.716.66
ATH8.67.67.47.68.287.2*0.36.96
23.62
Pool: 2 / 4
1 BRAJA KLARA (CROATIA,CRO) 030 Heiku
TEC7.27.47.46.67.47.66.6*0.715.40
ATH7.67.47.677.27.86.8*0.36.66
22.06
2 GAMOVA NATASA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 030 Heiku
TEC6.86.46.47.47.67.27*0.714.70
ATH6.66.26.86.87.27.46.8*0.36.12
20.82
3 THORARINSDOTTIR ODDNY (ICELAND,ISL) 030 Heiku
TEC5.85.85.85.86.66.86.4*0.712.60
ATH5.65.86.26.26.46.46.2*0.35.58
18.18
4 PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA (SPAIN,ESP) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.487.87.8887.4*0.716.52
ATH787.67.67.87.87.2*0.36.90
23.42
5 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC77.67.676.87.67.4*0.715.40
ATH6.67.47.87.277.67.6*0.36.66
22.06
6 NESHINA LANA (LATVIA,LAT) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.26.66.86.2776.4*0.714.28
ATH7.26.86.66.46.86.86.8*0.36.12
20.4
7 LAZAREVSKI MINA (SERBIA,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.66.26.46.47.47.46.4*0.713.58
ATH6.466.66.46.67.26.4*0.35.82
19.4
Pool: 3 / 4
1 NADIZAR LANA TISA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.676.86.87.67.2*0.715.12
ATH7.27.476.8787.2*0.36.42
21.54
2 LEHTINEN NEA (FINLAND,FIN) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.87.26.65.66.27.26.8*0.714.14
ATH6.676.85.46.47.27*0.36.12
20.26
3 IOANNIDOU SOFIA (CYPRUS,CYP) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.66.86.465.87.46.8*0.713.86
ATH6.86.66.65.867.66.8*0.36.00
19.86
4 MAMMADOVA SAMIRA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.27.26.8787.4*0.715.12
ATH76.87.26.66.28.27.2*0.36.30
21.42
5 SKOGSTROM HANNA (SWEDEN,SWE) 068 Papuren
TEC77.47.477.48.47.4*0.715.54
ATH7.27.47.26.878.67.4*0.36.54
22.08
6 DRAGUT MIHAELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC6.66.86.85.87.67.27.2*0.714.56
ATH6.676.65.67.27.27*0.36.18
20.74
7 LOKI ALMA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 068 Papuren
TEC7.26.87.26.66.48.47.6*0.714.84
ATH7.26.676.668.67.4*0.36.24
21.08
8 CELO ISRA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 001 Anan
TEC7.87.287.27.88.67.8*0.716.38
ATH7.66.87.677.88.67.6*0.36.84
23.22
Pool: 4 / 4
1 VIDOJEVIC IVANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 019 Gojushiho
TEC6.85.86.66.26.26.47*0.713.44
ATH6.866.66.266.67*0.35.82
19.26
2 INZOLI SONIA (ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.68.287.67.47.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.48.28.47.87.67.6*0.36.90
23.0
3 TUREMEN DAMLA SU (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8.487.88.27.87.48*0.716.66
ATH8.67.87.88.47.87.67.8*0.37.02
23.68
4 JANOTA JOANNA (POLAND,POL) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC76.47.276.86.87.4*0.714.56
ATH76.47.26.66.677.2*0.36.18
20.74
5 MANCA CHIARA (BELGIUM,BEL) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.27.47.27.27.67.6*0.715.26
ATH7.27.27.4777.47.4*0.36.54
21.8
6 KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA (HUNGARY,HUN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.67.487.47.27.67.4*0.715.68
ATH7.47.687.27.47.67.4*0.36.72
22.4
7 SCHAEDLER FIONA (LIECHTENSTEIN,LIE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC5.45.45.85.45.465.8*0.711.62
ATH5.45.45.85.65.66.25.6*0.35.04
16.66
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-06-07 02:15:00 CEST +02:00)