Karate1 Youth League - Istanbul 2021 - Cadet Kata Female  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 14:06:51 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 4
1 BOUTRACIT AICHA (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 099 Unsu
TEC7.46.87.87.47*0.715.26
ATH7.46.87.87.26.8*0.36.42
21.68
2 OLIGINO DIANA (TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL,VEN) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.67.477.2*0.715.26
ATH7.87.47.86.87*0.36.66
21.92
3 DAVARI YEKTA (IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI) 001 Anan
TEC6.46.87.66.87*0.714.42
ATH6.46.6877.2*0.36.24
20.66
4 BILGINSOY TUGCE (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.8786.66.8*0.714.42
ATH77.27.66.47*0.36.36
20.78
5 VACHOUTOVA BARBORA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8887.67.2*0.716.52
ATH87.887.27.2*0.36.90
23.42
6 BALTACIOĞLU BERIN (HISAR GENÇLIK VE SPOR KLUBÜ,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.66.67.676.8*0.714.28
ATH7.26.87.86.66.8*0.36.24
20.52
7 RAJNANDHINI JOANNE (RAJNANDHINI,CAN) 068 Papuren
TEC7.27.27.27.46.8*0.715.12
ATH7.27.477.26.8*0.36.42
21.54
8 EIDLER ELENA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.887.67.4*0.716.10
ATH8.288.27.67.4*0.37.14
23.24
Pool: 2 / 4
1 CELO SIMA (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 030 Heiku
TEC7.67.47.27.67.8*0.715.82
ATH7.67.677.47.8*0.36.78
22.6
2 GEGAJ DENISA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC66.66.46.26.4*0.713.30
ATH66.86.266.4*0.35.58
18.88
3 ERKAN ARMINA (TUZLA KARATE ERKANLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ,TUR) 061 Nipaipo
TEC6.67.27.46.87.4*0.714.98
ATH6.677.46.67.4*0.36.30
21.28
4 BACHYNSKA DARIA (SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.47.477.87.2*0.715.40
ATH7.27.277.67*0.36.42
21.82
5 MICHELLE BANEASU (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.87.27.66.87.4*0.714.98
ATH777.477.6*0.36.42
21.4
6 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.67.47.87.47.8*0.715.82
ATH6.877.87.27.8*0.36.60
22.42
7 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE ASD,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.68.27.68*0.716.52
ATH87.487.88*0.37.14
23.66
8 KULAKOWSKA MARIA (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL) 015 Gankaku
TEC6.87.47.67.87*0.715.40
ATH7.27.27.67.87*0.36.60
22.0
Pool: 3 / 4
1 RAZEGHI NIAYESH (IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI) 067 Paiku
TEC7,887,487,4*0.716.24
ATH7,68,27,67,87,6*0.36.90
23.14
2 EVSAN ESMA SILA (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,28,88,28,47,6*0.717.36
ATH88,68,48,27,8*0.37.38
24.74
3 KHOLODNIAK DARIA (SK O-KAN,UKR) 068 Papuren
TEC7,68,67,87,87,8*0.716.38
ATH7,48,487,67,6*0.36.96
23.34
4 KARABULAK AYBÜKE (SOFUOĞLU KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,66,87,68,27,2*0.715.68
ATH7,877,87,67,2*0.36.78
22.46
5 SHOKROLLAHI ALAE (IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI) 045 Kousoukun Dai
TEC7,46,877,66,4*0.714.84
ATH7,26,67,27,46,4*0.36.30
21.14
6 ALQATTAN MONA (KUWAIT,KUW) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,66,86,47,47,4*0.715.12
ATH7,46,66,27,27,4*0.36.36
21.48
7 TREJO MELANIE (FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB,AUT) 001 Anan
TEC88,28,67,27*0.716.38
ATH7,888,677,2*0.36.90
23.28
8 BUI MAÏ-LINH (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,68,48,48,88,4*0.717.78
ATH8,48,28,48,68,4*0.37.56
25.34
Pool: 4 / 4
1 YVON SYDNEY (KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA) 
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
2 PELLADONI GINA (KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH,SUI) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7,67,67,46,67,6*0.715.82
ATH7,67,67,26,47,2*0.36.60
22.42
3 ARSLAN SULE ZEYNEP (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,8888,28,4*0.716.94
ATH88,28,28,28,2*0.37.38
24.32
4 GHOLAMI MAHSA (IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI) 067 Paiku
TEC77,88,27,67,8*0.716.24
ATH77,887,87,6*0.36.96
23.2
5 FATTAHI TINA (IRAN KARATE TEAM,IRI) 001 Anan
TEC7,87,887,88*0.716.52
ATH8,288,27,67,6*0.37.14
23.66
6 NOVAKOVA KATERINA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,28,28,27,88,2*0.717.22
ATH7,68,28,27,68*0.37.14
24.36
7 WYSSBROD SELIN (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7,47,47,86,67,2*0.715.40
ATH7,47,47,66,27*0.36.54
21.94
8 BONILLA EMILY (TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL,VEN) 015 Gankaku
TEC6,87,47,276,6*0.714.70
ATH7,27,67,46,86,4*0.36.42
21.12
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 14:06:51 CEST +02:00)