Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021
Cadet Kata Female

  
Main Tree Pool 1
1 FILIMOEHALA KIARA (CDK YVELINES,FRA) 078 Sansai
TEC6.47.676.87*0.714.56
ATH6.67.46.86.46.8*0.36.06
20.62
2 STASTNA BARBORA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87.27.87.27.4*0.715.26
ATH6.87.87.677.6*0.36.66
21.92
3 GRUPPIONI ASIA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.68.28.47.88*0.717.22
ATH8.47.88.27.47.8*0.37.14
24.36
4 LEKAKOU MARINA (AS CHAMPIONS,GRE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC766.67.26.8*0.714.28
ATH6.86.86.66.67.2*0.36.06
20.34
5 ZORI ANNA (KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.66.877.2*0.714.70
ATH7.26.46.86.87*0.36.18
20.88
6 TAKÁCS ESZTER (DYNAMIC KARATE,HUN) 047 Kururunfa
TEC87.48.487.6*0.716.52
ATH7.87.48.27.87.8*0.37.02
23.54
7 GAUDENZI CECILIA (A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.66.26.88.46.8*0.714.84
ATH7.66.66.686.8*0.36.30
21.14
8 GRIESSEL CAROLINA (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) 078 Sansai
TEC6.25.876.86.4*0.713.58
ATH6.266.86.46.8*0.35.82
19.4
9 TEIXEIRA LARA (WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM,POR) 067 Paiku
TEC8.28.67.88.28.2*0.717.22
ATH88.67.688.4*0.37.32
24.54
10 BACCHINI CHIARA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.66.87.287.8*0.715.82
ATH7.4677.87.6*0.36.60
22.42
11 STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 061 Nipaipo
TEC7.46.478.67.6*0.715.40
ATH7.46.87.28.48.2*0.36.84
22.24
Main Tree Pool 2
1 TARANENKO SOFIIA (SHOGUN SC,UKR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.47.67.88*0.716.24
ATH7.67.2888*0.37.08
23.32
2 MICHELI MATILDE (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC77.67.47.68.4*0.715.82
ATH7.87.27.87.88.2*0.37.02
22.84
3 FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA (DOJO SANT GERVASI,ESP) 061 Nipaipo
TEC8.47.67.888.4*0.716.94
ATH87.47.67.68.2*0.36.96
23.9
4 VERDONE MELISSA (ASD KARATE TRENTO,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC88.27.68.28.4*0.717.08
ATH7.88.27.888.4*0.37.20
24.28
5 BOUTRACIT AICHA (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.877.48.47.4*0.715.26
ATH7.46.87.68.27.2*0.36.66
21.92
6 VIELMI ELISA (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.66.87.27.28.4*0.714.84
ATH6.46.87.27.28.2*0.36.36
21.2
7 JAY SHIRLEY (LV NRW,GER) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8.27.67.87.48.4*0.716.52
ATH8.47.47.87.88.4*0.37.20
23.72
8 BERTOZZI DENISE (SAN MARINO,SMR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.26.66.86.26.2*0.713.30
ATH6.86.476.26*0.35.82
19.12
9 MARRAFFA MAFALDA (ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.277.46.88.6*0.715.12
ATH7.477.27.28.4*0.36.54
21.66
10 MOUS SAJIA (CDK YVELINES,FRA) 078 Sansai
TEC7.47.277.27*0.714.98
ATH7.6777.26.8*0.36.36
21.34
Main Tree Pool 3
1 PADOAN MARTINA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.27.88.47.87.6*0.716.66
ATH87.68.67.87.6*0.37.02
23.68
2 CELO SIMA (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 030 Heiku
TEC87.68.27.47.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.48.47.67.8*0.36.96
23.34
3 TOŚ WIKTORIA (ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.47.677*0.715.40
ATH7.87.27.877*0.36.60
22.0
4 BACHYNSKA DARIA (SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.66.47.47.27*0.715.12
ATH7.46.27.27.26.8*0.36.36
21.48
5 SERINELLI AURORA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC87.287.47.4*0.715.96
ATH878.27.27.6*0.36.84
22.8
6 JÜRGENSMANN ANNIKA (LV NRW,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.477.27.67.2*0.715.26
ATH7.26.87.47.47.4*0.36.60
21.86
7 FORCELLA ELEONORA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.86.67.66.86.6*0.714.14
ATH6.66.47.86.67*0.36.06
20.2
8 FORTUNATO EMMA (KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE,SUI) 
0
9 POLI GRETA (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.66.87.88.26.8*0.715.54
ATH7.26.487.47.4*0.36.60
22.14
10 DE BARROS EMMA (AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA) 078 Sansai
TEC7.888.68.48*0.717.08
ATH7.87.68.488*0.37.14
24.22
Main Tree Pool 4
1 DRUJON MAELLE (FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN,FRA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.67.27.66.67.8*0.715.68
ATH7.47.27.46.47.8*0.36.60
22.28
2 AVINO ALESSANDRA (ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC7.477.26.47*0.714.84
ATH7.2776.27*0.36.30
21.14
3 GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA (KUMO SPORT,ESP) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.67.887.88.6*0.716.52
ATH7.67.87.87.68.4*0.36.96
23.48
4 RODRIGO SARAH (KARATE CLUB LINTGEN,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.275.66.8*0.714.70
ATH7.26.86.85.46.6*0.36.06
20.76
5 INGÓLFSDÓTTIR ÍSABELLA MARÍA (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 090 Shisochin
TEC76.665.45.8*0.712.88
ATH6.86.65.85.26*0.35.52
18.4
6 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.47.68.27.48*0.716.10
ATH7.67.687.28*0.36.96
23.06
7 SMILJANIC SARA (KARATE KLUB SENSEI ZVORNIK,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.86.46.46.46.2*0.713.44
ATH76.46.26.26.4*0.35.70
19.14
8 FLORESCA ALYSSA (ENZO FLORESCA,USA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.46.86.67.6*0.714.98
ATH7.476.66.47.2*0.36.24
21.22
9 MARIA BACIU (CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC7.66.86.677.2*0.714.70
ATH7.276.46.67.4*0.36.24
20.94
10 GRAZIA NICOL (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.67.47.87.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.87.287.47.6*0.36.84
22.94
Main Tree Pool 5
1 FAUL ANNIKA (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) 068 Papuren
TEC6.86.87.27.27.4*0.714.84
ATH6.86.67.47.27.2*0.36.36
21.2
2 ROSSI GIULIA (CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6.47.46.86.67.4*0.714.56
ATH6.47.676.67.4*0.36.30
20.86
3 RAJNANDHINI JOANNE (DOJO SEIENCHIN,CAN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.26.66.877.4*0.714.70
ATH7.26.46.677.4*0.36.24
20.94
4 HERNANDEZ ALEXA (INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON,MEX) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.26.46.66.46.8*0.713.58
ATH6.26.46.46.46.8*0.35.76
19.34
5 SIVIERO GRETA (A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC77.26.66.87.6*0.714.70
ATH776.66.87.2*0.36.24
20.94
6 ARRABITO VITTORIA (KAIGI KARATE FITNESS,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6.2777.47.6*0.714.98
ATH6.86.86.87.47*0.36.18
21.16
7 NOVAKOVA KATERINA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.87.27.87.6*0.715.96
ATH7.67.87.67.87.4*0.36.90
22.86
8 SCARUFFI SARA (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC66.278.27.6*0.714.56
ATH6.86.278.27.2*0.36.30
20.86
9 ROS MANON (CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.87.677.67.4*0.715.82
ATH87.67.67.67.6*0.36.84
22.66
10 BOTTÀ IRENE (ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC67.26.887.2*0.714.84
ATH66.86.487*0.36.06
20.9
11 EIDLER ELENA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 068 Papuren
TEC6.48.27.68.67.6*0.716.38
ATH7888.87.8*0.37.14
23.52
Main Tree Pool 6
1 DOMINICI ROBERTA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.87.68.28.2*0.716.66
ATH8.27.87.88.28.2*0.37.26
23.92
2 STEVENS JULIE (GERMANY,GER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC77.47.67.27.6*0.715.54
ATH7.47.47.67.27.6*0.36.72
22.26
3 MABILLEAU LOU-ANNE (MABUSHI VEIGNE CLUB KARATE,FRA) 040 Kanku Dai
TEC7.66.87.47.68*0.715.82
ATH86.87.87.68*0.37.02
22.84
4 WYSOCKA EMILIA (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC87.27.47.87.8*0.716.10
ATH8.47.27.47.87.8*0.36.90
23.0
5 BALDRIGHI CHIARA (ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM,ITA) 001 Anan
TEC7.26.67.46.86.4*0.714.42
ATH7.46.67.66.86.4*0.36.24
20.66
6 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA (ASD SPORTCLUBKARATE,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC7.477.677*0.714.98
ATH7.677.26.67*0.36.36
21.34
7 ALEKSANDROVA POLINA (KARATE CLUB OKINAWA,UKR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.68.27.68.47.4*0.716.38
ATH7.88.27.68.67.4*0.37.08
23.46
8 GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ SORAYA (KARATECLUBJUST,ESP) 001 Anan
TEC77.67.686.8*0.715.54
ATH7.87.67.48.47.4*0.36.84
22.38
9 GALLIMORE KIM (KARATE EMME,SUI) 068 Papuren
TEC76.47.26.26.6*0.714.00
ATH6.66.47.266*0.35.70
19.7
10 DELLA VENTURA IRIS (DIMENSIONE 3,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC8.287.47.48*0.716.38
ATH8.287.478.4*0.37.08
23.46
Main Tree Pool 7
1 KHOLODNIAK DARIA (SK O-KAN,UKR) 068 Papuren
TEC7,86,87,88,47,4*0.716.10
ATH86,888,27,6*0.37.08
23.18
2 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 047 Kururunfa
TEC87,28,27,47,6*0.716.10
ATH7,67,27,87,27,8*0.36.78
22.88
3 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA (SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN,SVK) 063 Ohan
TEC7,26,67,67,46,8*0.714.98
ATH76,27,277,2*0.36.36
21.34
4 DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA (DALLE FUSINE,ITA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC00000*10.00
ATH00000*10.00
0.0
5 YVON SYDNEY (KARATE CLUB LONGUYON,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,46,87,47,27,2*0.715.26
ATH7,46,87,477,4*0.36.54
21.8
6 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 068 Papuren
TEC6,677,27,27,6*0.714.98
ATH7,27,47,47,88*0.36.78
21.76
7 BUI MAÏ-LINH (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,8888,2*0.716.66
ATH7,88,28,288,4*0.37.32
23.98
8 WOLF ALEXANDRA (BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,28,28,68,27,4*0.716.66
ATH7,68,48,688*0.37.32
23.98
9 RUBIO PÉREZ CRISTINA (CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87,27,87,67,6*0.716.10
ATH87,487,88,2*0.37.14
23.24
10 PELLADONI GINA (KARATECENTER RETO KERN,SUI) 047 Kururunfa
TEC6,66,66,877*0.714.28
ATH76,677,27,6*0.36.36
20.64
Main Tree Pool 8
1 DECOUZON ALIXIA (ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,47,47,47,2*0.715.54
ATH7,47,67,47,67,6*0.36.78
22.32
2 MARCONI MARIA (CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC87,67,87,47,6*0.716.10
ATH87,87,67,87,8*0.37.02
23.12
3 KULAKOWSKA MARIA (BUDOKAN WROCŁAW,POL) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,878,27,46,6*0.715.54
ATH7,66,87,87,46,8*0.36.54
22.08
4 STEGER ROSALIE (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 030 Heiku
TEC7,48,287,66,8*0.716.10
ATH7,287,87,46,6*0.36.72
22.82
5 OEZBEY LEYLA (GERMANY,GER) 001 Anan
TEC8,28,48,68,28,2*0.717.36
ATH8,28,68,68,28,6*0.37.62
24.98
6 SOLIS BELLA LAN (FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS,USA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,26,877,47,4*0.715.12
ATH7,47,27,47,47,6*0.36.66
21.78
7 REDING MIA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC887,67,47,6*0.716.24
ATH7,87,87,27,68,2*0.36.96
23.2
8 SORANA GABRIELA VISAN (GRIGORIU,ROU) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,87,27,27,87,8*0.715.96
ATH87,46,87,88,4*0.36.96
22.92
9 PAŠALIĆ ESMA (ZMAJ GRADAČAC,BIH) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC776,87,66,4*0.714.56
ATH76,66,67,46,2*0.36.06
20.62
10 GARÐARSDÓTTIR UNA BORG (KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR,ISL) 083 Seipai
TEC7,26,87,26,66,2*0.714.42
ATH76,66,66,65,8*0.35.94
20.36
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-26 05:05:26 CEST +02:00)