EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kata Female

  
Cadet Kata Female Pool 1
1 KHOLODNIAK DARIA (UKRAINE,UKR) 068 Papuren
TEC7,477,67,47,276,8*0.715.12
ATH7,26,87,66,66,86,86,6*0.36.12
21.24
2 BARROS EMMA (PORTUGAL,POR) 099 Unsu
TEC7,67,26,66,87,87,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,27,276,27,677,4*0.36.42
21.68
3 NOVAKOVA KATERINA (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 068 Papuren
TEC7,87,47,86,677,47,2*0.715.40
ATH7,67,47,876,87,27*0.36.48
21.88
4 EIDLER ELENA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 092 Suparinpei
TEC87,67,47,28,27,67,8*0.716.10
ATH8,27,67,68,27,87,27,6*0.36.90
23.0
5 JOVANOVIC SAVA (SERBIA,SRB) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,86,67,26,86,87,26,6*0.714.28
ATH6,66,47,46,26,67,27*0.36.06
20.34
6 FODOR AMIRA (HUNGARY,HUN) 065 Oyadomari No Passai
TEC7,67,887,67,67,27,6*0.715.96
ATH7,688,287,47,47,4*0.36.90
22.86
7 KARABOGA ELIF (TURKEY,TUR) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,68,28,27,48,67,88*0.717.08
ATH8,488,27,88,27,67,8*0.37.20
24.28
8 BUI MAI LINH (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,47,88,48,68,888,2*0.717.50
ATH8,47,68,48,48,67,68*0.37.44
24.94
Cadet Kata Female Pool 2
1 BAHIC ALDINA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC77,27,27,67,47,27,4*0.715.26
ATH7,27,27,27,677,27*0.36.48
21.74
2 KOCAN ARIJANA (MONTENEGRO,MNE) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6,676,66,86,676,6*0.714.00
ATH76,86,66,66,476,8*0.36.06
20.06
3 MINNE LUNA (FINLAND,FIN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,47,67,487,67,8*0.715.96
ATH7,677,87,87,67,47,4*0.36.78
22.74
4 KONTREC ALJA (SLOVENIA,SLO) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,66,86,86,877,27*0.714.56
ATH7,86,66,86,86,877,4*0.36.18
20.74
5 HEYDAROVA RAMILA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC8,27,67,87,88,488,2*0.716.80
ATH8,27,887,887,88,4*0.37.14
23.94
6 JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE (DENMARK,DEN) 099 Unsu
TEC7,47,87,66,47,27,48*0.715.68
ATH7,47,486,677,68,2*0.36.72
22.4
7 REDING MIA (LUXEMBOURG,LUX) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,277,67,87,67,2*0.715.68
ATH7,877,477,47,27,4*0.36.60
22.28
8 DOMINICI ROBERTA (ITALY,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8,288,288,68,28,2*0.717.22
ATH8,48,28,48,28,488,4*0.37.50
24.72
Cadet Kata Female Pool 3
1 STEVENS JULIE (GERMANY,GER) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6,67,27,26,26,87,27,4*0.714.84
ATH67,26,86,46,686,6*0.36.00
20.84
2 WYSOCKA EMILIA (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,287,67,488,48*0.716.52
ATH7,487,47,47,88,48*0.36.96
23.48
3 MOORE MILAN (IRELAND,IRL) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,46,46,676,477*0.714.00
ATH6,66,46,47,26,46,87*0.35.94
19.94
4 MRAZOVA REBECA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 068 Papuren
TEC7,47,676,87,47,67,8*0.715.68
ATH6,87,46,877,477,4*0.36.42
22.1
5 VISAN SORANA GABRIELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 001 Anan
TEC6,48,46,27,276,87,2*0.714.70
ATH6,48,467,47,47,47,2*0.36.60
21.3
6 KALIBATAITE MEDA (LITHUANIA,LTU) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6,86,67,46,677,66,6*0.714.28
ATH6,86,676,877,46,4*0.36.18
20.46
7 KOSTOVA VELIZARA (BULGARIA,BUL) 068 Papuren
TEC6,466,46,27,46,46*0.713.30
ATH6,666,66,476,66,4*0.35.88
19.18
8 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA (GREECE,GRE) 068 Papuren
TEC7,28,67,87,67,28,68,4*0.716.66
ATH7,28,47,67,67,68,88,2*0.37.02
23.68
Cadet Kata Female Pool 4
1 VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA (LATVIA,LAT) 067 Paiku
TEC7,27,47,87,47,26,47,2*0.715.26
ATH77,67,67,67,26,67,6*0.36.72
21.98
2 RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA (ENGLAND,ENG) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,687,47,87,87,47,8*0.716.24
ATH7,68,27,47,27,67,47,4*0.36.72
22.96
3 LUJIC ANA (CROATIA,CRO) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC87,28,26,86,87,67,6*0.715.68
ATH87,48777,88*0.36.96
22.64
4 WESTLUND TUVA (SWEDEN,SWE) 068 Papuren
TEC6,86,88,47776,8*0.714.56
ATH6,677,66,86,86,86,8*0.36.12
20.68
5 STOJKOVA DANKA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,27,68,67,287,67,4*0.716.24
ATH8,47,88,27,47,87,87,8*0.37.02
23.26
6 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA (SPAIN,ESP) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8,88,28,87,48,288,8*0.717.64
ATH8,88,48,48888,6*0.37.44
25.08
7 FEJZULLAHU ADRIANA (KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS) 001 Anan
TEC6,86,67,26,66,67,66,4*0.714.00
ATH6,66,876,66,67,86,6*0.36.00
20.0
8 KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA (CYPRUS,CYP) 047 Kururunfa
TEC6,26,66,86,26,276,2*0.713.30
ATH66,46,86,46,46,66,2*0.35.76
19.06
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G1
1 DOMINICI ROBERTA (ITALY,ITA) 043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC7,88,48,67,67,88,27,6*0.716.66
ATH8,28,68,67,47,67,87,6*0.37.08
23.74
2 KARABOGA ELIF (TURKEY,TUR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC888,27,678,47*0.716.52
ATH7,68,28,47,66,887*0.36.96
23.48
3 EIDLER ELENA (AUSTRIA,AUT) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC87,487,67,47,66,6*0.715.82
ATH8,67,687,87,27,66,8*0.36.90
22.72
4 JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE (DENMARK,DEN) 092 Suparinpei
TEC6,47,27,45,86,67,46,4*0.714.14
ATH6,67,47,25,66,27,26,4*0.36.06
20.2
5 BUI MAI LINH (FRANCE,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC8,68,68,48,27,488*0.717.22
ATH8,88,68,487,288*0.37.32
24.54
6 FODOR AMIRA (HUNGARY,HUN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,27,87,87,47,67,47,2*0.715.96
ATH87,67,87,87,27,67,4*0.36.90
22.86
7 MINNE LUNA (FINLAND,FIN) 078 Sansai
TEC7,2887,2786,8*0.715.68
ATH77,887,46,87,87,4*0.36.78
22.46
8 HEYDAROVA RAMILA (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,287,67,47,27,67,8*0.715.82
ATH7,487,87,477,47,8*0.36.78
22.6
CADET KATA FEMALE R2-G2
1 MRAZOVA REBECA (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7,47,27,47,67,67,67,4*0.715.68
ATH7,27,47,47,67,47,47,4*0.36.66
22.34
2 RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA (ENGLAND,ENG) 068 Papuren
TEC87,27,87,487,27,2*0.715.68
ATH7,87,27,87,27,47,67*0.36.66
22.34
3 VISAN SORANA GABRIELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,86,48,28,27,27,88*0.716.52
ATH8,278,28,47,47,28,2*0.37.14
23.66
4 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA (SPAIN,ESP) 099 Unsu
TEC8,67,88,68,68,88,47,6*0.717.92
ATH8,87,88,688,48,27,6*0.37.38
25.3
5 STOJKOVA DANKA (NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,287,28,47,47,8*0.715.96
ATH7,27,487,48,67,47,6*0.36.72
22.68
6 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA (GREECE,GRE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,47,48,48,88,68,28,2*0.717.50
ATH87,28,48,8888*0.37.20
24.7
7 LUJIC ANA (CROATIA,CRO) 078 Sansai
TEC86,87,6897,68,4*0.716.52
ATH7,87,27,67,88,67,88,6*0.37.02
23.54
8 WYSOCKA EMILIA (POLAND,POL) 078 Sansai
TEC8,47,688,49,288,6*0.717.36
ATH8,47,28,28,68,67,88,8*0.37.56
24.92
CADET KATA FEMALE R3-G1
1 KARABOGA ELIF (TURKEY,TUR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,68,287,88,288,2*0.716.94
ATH7,687,8888,28,2*0.37.20
24.14
2 FODOR AMIRA (HUNGARY,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC7,48,67,687,87,68*0.716.38
ATH7,48,47,47,87,67,88*0.36.96
23.34
3 DOMINICI ROBERTA (ITALY,ITA) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC8,28,88,48,48,68,68,6*0.717.92
ATH8,48,88,28,48,48,68,6*0.37.62
25.54
4 BUI MAI LINH (FRANCE,FRA) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,68,68,68,68,88,28,4*0.718.06
ATH8,898,28,68,688,4*0.37.68
25.74
CADET KATA FEMALE R3-G2
1 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA (SPAIN,ESP) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC88,68,48,47,88,68,8*0.717.78
ATH88,48,28,27,68,88,8*0.37.44
25.22
2 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA (GREECE,GRE) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7,47,87,488,27,88,2*0.716.52
ATH7,487,48,287,88*0.37.14
23.66
3 VISAN SORANA GABRIELA (ROMANIA,ROU) 078 Sansai
TEC6,87,47,67,67,687,8*0.715.96
ATH6,87,67,87,87,88,27,8*0.37.02
22.98
4 WYSOCKA EMILIA (POLAND,POL) 015 Gankaku
TEC7,68,28,27,88,48,28,4*0.717.22
ATH7,68,287,88,28,48,4*0.37.32
24.54
CADET KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 DOMINICI ROBERTA (ITALY,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA (GREECE,GRE) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
CADET KATA FEMALE R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 KARABOGA ELIF (TURKEY,TUR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 WYSOCKA EMILIA (POLAND,POL) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
CADET KATA FEMALE R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 BUI MAI LINH (FRANCE,FRA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA (SPAIN,ESP) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-07 20:14:08 CET +01:00)