Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Female Team Kata  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 03:17:38 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 2
1 EGYPT FEMALE KATA TEAM (ISMAIL, MAHMOUD, SEDEK) (EGYPT,EGY) Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,67,67,47,67,67,6*0.715.96
ATH7,87,27,87,67,47,47,6*0.36.78
22.74
2 HAAMI (BAHRAMI, FAYAZI SHABLOO, ZARNOOSHEH FARAHANI) (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6,87,26,876,66,47*0.714.42
ATH6,8776,86,46,26,8*0.36.12
20.54
3 FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO (BERNARDI, FERRACUTI, GAROFOLI) (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) Anan Dai
TEC7,67,887,47,477,8*0.715.96
ATH7,47,67,87,47,26,88*0.36.72
22.68
4 SAINT-PETERSBURG (CHAIKA, GUTSAEVA, KOLPASHCHIKOVA) (FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG,RUS) Nipaipo
TEC77,47,47,47,66,87*0.715.26
ATH6,87,27,27,47,46,46,6*0.36.36
21.62
5 EQ. B (ALMARZA, ROMANI, SALCEDO HERMOZA) (PERU,PER) Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,48,47,67,47,88*0.716.38
ATH7,87,28,47,67,47,68,2*0.36.90
23.28
6 IRAN KARATE TEAM (NASIRIPEY, RAHMANI, YAZDANI) (IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI) Kanku Sho
TEC8,27,887,67,87,87,8*0.716.38
ATH87,67,87,67,67,48,2*0.36.90
23.28
7 TURKIYE 2 (BILGIN, DANAMA, POLAT) (TURKEY,TUR) Unsu
TEC7,47,47,67,26,87,27,8*0.715.40
ATH7,27,27,676,877,8*0.36.42
21.82
8 ADAMANT-BELARUS (MARIA, TYRKICH, YAUHENIYA) (ADAMANT,BLR) Papuren
TEC7,47,87,47,47,47,28*0.715.54
ATH77,67,47,67,277,6*0.36.66
22.2
Pool: 2 / 2
1 RUSSIAN FEDERATION (KOTLYAROVA, TROITSKAYA, ZOTOVA ) (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Anan Dai
TEC8,47,27,27,67,87,48*0.715.96
ATH8,27,87,47,47,67,28*0.36.84
22.8
2 KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL (CAMPOS REYNES, ECUAGA GUIJARRO, HUERTA HERNÁNDEZ) (KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL,ESP) Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,86,86,67,27,46,47,2*0.714.84
ATH7,87,2777,26,67,2*0.36.42
21.26
3 KERMAN TEAM OF IRAN (HOSSEININASAB, MOZAFARINEJAD RAVARI, SADEGHI GOUGHARI) (VAHID,IRI) Kanku Sho
TEC7,87,8887,277,6*0.716.24
ATH7,67,887,8777,4*0.36.84
23.08
4 RONIN AUSTRALIA (DIMOSKA, DIMOSKA, KAMCHESKA) (RONIN MAMISDE KARATE,AUS) Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7,888,28,27,86,68,4*0.716.80
ATH7,6888,47,66,48,2*0.37.08
23.88
5 AVA RAZM TEAM (ESMATI, MOVAFAGHI, KEYVANISAMARIN) (AVA RAZM,IRI) Kanku Sho
TEC7,86,47,87,46,65,87,8*0.715.26
ATH7,66,88,27,66,46,67,8*0.36.60
21.86
6 AMILLA TEAM GRE544 (KOLINAKI , KOLINAKI , PAPPA ) (AGC AMILLA,GRE) Suparinpei
TEC8,277,6776,87,4*0.714.98
ATH87,47,26,86,86,67,4*0.36.42
21.4
7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION - 1 (GORSHUNOVA, MURACHEVA, TULIAKOVA) (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) Anan Dai
TEC7,887,88,27,66,88*0.716.52
ATH7,68,27,88,27,277,8*0.36.96
23.48
8 TURKIYE 1 (AY, KARAASLAN, KORKUTMUS) (TURKEY,TUR) Gojushiho Sho
TEC87,887,87,26,87,2*0.715.96
ATH7,888,28,47,46,47,4*0.36.96
22.92
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 03:17:38 CEST +02:00)