Tokyo 2020 - Qualification Tournament - Paris - Olympic Category - Kata Male  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:34:38 CEST +02:00)
Pool: 1 / 8
1 LOPEZ MARIO (EL SALVADOR,ESA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.67.27.47.27.86.86.6*0.715.26
ATH7.47.47.27.27.676.8*0.36.54
21.8
2 COMANESCU PETRU (ROMANIA,ROU) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.67.87.67.27.47.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.87.67.47.27.67.6*0.36.84
22.66
3 WILKES DOMINIC DANIEL (TRINIDAD & TOBAGO,TTO) 078 Sansai
TEC776.26.86.66.66.4*0.714.00
ATH6.87.266.86.66.67*0.36.06
20.06
4 WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO (PERU,PER) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.47.48.27.28.27.87.6*0.715.96
ATH7.27.68.27.48.27.88*0.37.02
22.98
5 SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88.28.67.887.47.6*0.716.66
ATH7.88.48.47.687.27.6*0.37.02
23.68
6 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.4898.28.47.48.4*0.717.50
ATH8.28.28.88.28.47.88.2*0.37.38
24.88
7 MARUANI JONATHAN (FRANCE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.88.287.67.68.2*0.717.08
ATH89887.87.88*0.37.20
24.28
Pool: 2 / 8
1 TAMBORLANI MATTEO (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.277.277.68.27.8*0.715.40
ATH7.46.87.47.27.487.8*0.36.66
22.06
2 HASHEM ADHAM (QATAR,QAT) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC76.676.26.47.87.4*0.714.42
ATH76.67667.47.2*0.36.18
20.6
3 YUEN SHAUN (AUSTRALIA,AUS) 001 Anan
TEC7.47.87.86.887.87*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.877.887*0.36.90
23.0
4 SZOLAR PAVOL (SLOVAKIA,SVK) 001 Anan
TEC7.67.487.67.888.2*0.716.38
ATH7.87.2887.488.4*0.37.14
23.52
5 VASQUEZ JOHN ENRICO (PHILIPPINES,PHI) 009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.87.68.27.48.487.8*0.716.52
ATH87.487.68.28.27.8*0.37.14
23.66
6 SHAWKY AHMED (EGYPT,EGY) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87.27.8878.48.4*0.716.66
ATH8.2788.278.28.2*0.37.32
23.98
Pool: 3 / 8
1 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED (KUWAIT,KUW) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC98.27.888.28.28.2*0.717.22
ATH8.68.2888.48.48.2*0.37.44
24.66
2 SANOU ALLAN (BURKINA FASO,BUR) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.87.47.67.47.87.8*0.716.24
ATH7.67.87.67.67.48.47.8*0.36.90
23.14
3 PARK HEEJUN (REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8.48.48.27.88.48.68.6*0.717.64
ATH8.28.48.288.48.88.6*0.37.50
25.14
4 HAOUA ABDELHAKIM (ALGERIA,ALG) 067 Paiku
TEC887.67.67.687.8*0.716.38
ATH7.67.87.67.87.487.8*0.36.96
23.34
5 CONTRERAS DAVID (COLOMBIA,COL) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.67.8888.28.4*0.716.66
ATH7.87.87.88.288.28.4*0.37.20
23.86
6 VALET PATRICK (AUSTRIA,AUT) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC87.67.47.67.67.67.4*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.47.67.87.67.6*0.36.84
22.8
Pool: 4 / 8
1 MWANGI JAMES (KENYA,KEN) 008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.676.666.66.86.8*0.714.00
ATH6.66.87.666.66.67*0.36.00
20.0
2 TEJADA ANDRES (ECUADOR,ECU) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC77.47.86.477.47.4*0.715.26
ATH6.87.47.86.677.27.4*0.36.48
21.74
3 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 001 Anan
TEC7.487.66.67.68.27.8*0.716.10
ATH7.288.277.687.8*0.37.02
23.12
4 TRUONG KHAI (SWEDEN,SWE) 047 Kururunfa
TEC7.88.27.47.27.27.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.68.27.47.27.27.48*0.36.72
22.68
5 ALMAZEMI MARWAN (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE) 099 Unsu
TEC7.87.86.876.878*0.715.26
ATH7.87.87.46.86.878.2*0.36.66
21.92
6 SMORGUNER ILJA (GERMANY,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.28.688.488.48.4*0.717.50
ATH88.67.28.688.28.4*0.37.38
24.88
Pool: 5 / 8
1 RAMIREZ WALDO (MEXICO,MEX) 
2 ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS (LITHUANIA,LTU) 099 Unsu
TEC7,46,86,866,877,6*0.714.42
ATH7,676,86,47,26,87,6*0.36.30
20.72
3 WANG YI TA (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC8,68,47,687,88,47,2*0.716.94
ATH8,68,27,68,288,67,2*0.37.32
24.26
4 CAEIROS JORGE (PORTUGAL,POR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87,47,27,27,27,87,8*0.715.68
ATH8,47,27,47,27,47,67,8*0.36.72
22.4
5 UCHIAGE TOSHIHIDE (CANADA,CAN) 002 Anan Dai
TEC877,27,67,47,67,2*0.715.54
ATH7,87,277,477,47,2*0.36.54
22.08
6 STUURMAN KEANU TYRONE (NAMIBIA,NAM) 099 Unsu
TEC5,86,66,85,666,46,6*0.713.30
ATH66,86,65,66,26,26,6*0.35.70
19.0
Pool: 6 / 8
1 MEMBO KIRILS (LATVIA,LAT) 099 Unsu
TEC7,27,47,67,67,87,67,4*0.715.82
ATH7,47,27,87,687,67,6*0.36.84
22.66
2 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN (POLAND,POL) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,67,67,87,87,48,27,6*0.716.10
ATH7,47,6887,88,27,8*0.37.08
23.18
3 KATESHOV MADI (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7,87,87,87,27,47,87,8*0.716.38
ATH87,87,87,47,47,88*0.37.02
23.4
4 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZERBAIJAN,AZE) 099 Unsu
TEC88,28,28,488,88,2*0.717.22
ATH88,48,48,47,88,88,2*0.37.50
24.72
5 CENCION HECTOR (PANAMA,PAN) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,67,27,66,67,27,47,2*0.715.26
ATH7,67,47,86,877,47,4*0.36.66
21.92
6 ELHAKIMI ADNANE (MOROCCO,MAR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC887,877,287,8*0.716.52
ATH8,47,68,277,488*0.37.08
23.6
Pool: 7 / 8
1 SZAFRANEK JORDAN ERIC (GREAT BRITAIN,GBR) 092 Suparinpei
TEC77,47,67,67,46,87*0.715.26
ATH7,27,67,67,87,27,27,2*0.36.60
21.86
2 UJIHARA YUKI (SWITZERLAND,SUI) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8,28,27,88,27,88,28,4*0.717.22
ATH8,28,27,88,27,68,48,6*0.37.38
24.6
3 NICOLAOU STYLIANOS (CYPRUS,CYP) 001 Anan
TEC6,66,67,46,67,27,26,8*0.714.42
ATH6,86,67,46,87,47,27,4*0.36.42
20.84
4 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL (ARMENIA,ARM) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7,47,27,26,87,27,47,4*0.715.26
ATH7,67,67,26,87,47,47,6*0.36.72
21.98
5 NOCK NORMIL (HAITI,HAI) 099 Unsu
TEC6,46,266,46,66,26,6*0.713.30
ATH6,45,86,26,46,866,6*0.35.70
19.0
6 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS (GREECE,GRE) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7,477,47,276,87*0.714.84
ATH7,277,47,27,277,2*0.36.48
21.32
Pool: 8 / 8
1 CONNOLLY HUGH (IRELAND,IRL) 099 Unsu
TEC6,676,27,46,67,66,8*0.714.28
ATH7767,66,67,47*0.36.30
20.58
2 _KIMURA DYUN (BRAZIL,BRA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7,27,47,686,88,28,2*0.716.10
ATH7,47,27,88,26,88,28,2*0.37.02
23.12
3 NAGY BOTOND (HUNGARY,HUN) 068 Papuren
TEC8,27,68,47,8888,6*0.716.94
ATH8,47,48,68,28,28,28,6*0.37.44
24.38
4 SONNEMA RICK (NEDERLANDS,NED) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC76,8788,47,87,8*0.715.82
ATH6,86,66,88,28,47,87,4*0.36.60
22.42
5 ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI (INDONESIA,INA) 099 Unsu
TEC7,478,87,87,88,68,6*0.716.94
ATH7,2798,488,48,6*0.37.44
24.38
6 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8,47,68,68,28,68,48,8*0.717.78
ATH8,67,48,88,48,68,48,8*0.37.68
25.46
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-20 03:34:38 CEST +02:00)