14th WKF YOUTH TRAINING CAMP AND WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Porec 2022
WKF Cup - Kata Male U21

  
WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 Pool 1
1 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.87.67.88.28.2*0.716.52
ATH6.87.67.68.68.6*0.37.14
23.66
2 PICCIONI EDOARDO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.68.28.48.47.8*0.717.08
ATH7.68.28.68.88.2*0.37.50
24.58
3 ZEEMAN AIDAN (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 001 Anan
TEC6.47.26.87.67.6*0.715.12
ATH6.47.26.87.88*0.36.54
21.66
4 ROKAH GILAD (ISRAEL,ISR) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.67.86.27.28.4*0.715.12
ATH6.47.85.87.88.6*0.36.60
21.72
5 BRAM JONAS (BRAM,DEN) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.6877.87.4*0.715.96
ATH7.487.487.2*0.36.84
22.8
6 BIRRA LEONARDO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC88.68.48.28.4*0.717.50
ATH7.88.68.88.68.6*0.37.74
25.24
7 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR (NORVEN,UKR) 015 Gankaku
TEC8.48.48.28.48.4*0.717.64
ATH8.48.88.28.68.6*0.37.68
25.32
8 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) 099 Unsu
TEC87.888.28*0.716.80
ATH88.48.28.48.2*0.37.44
24.24
9 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES (INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN,AUT) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.287.88.28*0.716.66
ATH7.287.688.2*0.37.08
23.74
WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 Pool 2
1 BINOTTO PIETRO (SPORT TARGET,ITA) 041 Kanku Sho
TEC6.86.46.46.67.4*0.713.86
ATH7.26.66.677.6*0.36.24
20.1
2 SALEHI SHAKAR (JKS SCOTLAND,SCO) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.85.87.47.47.8*0.715.12
ATH6.667.67.87.6*0.36.54
21.66
3 NOEL ARTHUR (KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC6.87788.2*0.715.40
ATH6.67.27.288*0.36.72
22.12
4 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.27.47.88.28.6*0.716.38
ATH7.47.47.88.28.4*0.37.02
23.4
5 ANTONOV ALEKS (RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND,GER) 001 Anan
TEC6.66.46.47.88.2*0.714.56
ATH6.86.26.68.48.4*0.36.54
21.1
6 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.48.48.48.48.4*0.717.64
ATH7.28.68.28.28.6*0.37.50
25.14
7 GRAZIA MANUEL (FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC6.27.27.27.67.4*0.715.26
ATH6.47.27.48.47.4*0.36.60
21.86
8 MCDADE CHAD (MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY,ENG) 001 Anan
TEC6.26.66.67.47.2*0.714.28
ATH6.45.877.87.2*0.36.18
20.46
9 BUISSON MATTÉO (CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.47.887.87*0.715.82
ATH6.6888.67.2*0.36.96
22.78
WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 Pool 3
1 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.488.87.67.4*0.716.80
ATH8.48.297.47.2*0.37.20
24.0
2 LANGENHORST SVEN (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 001 Anan
TEC7.26.47.676.4*0.714.42
ATH7.26.27.46.86*0.36.06
20.48
3 TOSUN CENK (LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH,AUT) 099 Unsu
TEC7.478.27.26.8*0.715.12
ATH7.47.27.87.26.8*0.36.54
21.66
4 ANDREI NEDELCU (STEAUA,ROU) 064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.28.48.47.46.6*0.716.80
ATH8.28.68.87.26.8*0.37.20
24.0
5 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.28.69.47.87.8*0.717.22
ATH8.48.29.47.67.4*0.37.26
24.48
6 WEISS HARON (CDK YVELINES,FRA) 020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC87.88.67.27.2*0.716.10
ATH88.28.66.67*0.36.96
23.06
7 MASAR VIT (CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.297.47*0.716.38
ATH7.888.476.6*0.36.84
23.22
8 POISSON HUGO (COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.28.29.27.67.8*0.716.94
ATH8.68.69.27.27.6*0.37.44
24.38
9 HEARN NAT (HEARN,ENG) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.87.47.87.27.2*0.715.68
ATH888.26.46.8*0.36.84
22.52
WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 Pool 4
1 BERGER JONA (LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG,GER) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.67.47.67.87.8*0.716.24
ATH8.67.27.67.87.4*0.36.84
23.08
2 LEVI ELDAR (ISRAEL,ISR) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.27.87.47.28.4*0.715.68
ATH7.67.67.478.4*0.36.78
22.46
3 WILSON JACK (GENBUKAI ENGLAND,ENG) 092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.68.28.29*0.716.80
ATH7.67.88.28.48.6*0.37.32
24.12
4 MATHES MIKA (GERMANY,GER) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC8.47.287.48*0.716.38
ATH6.27.487.67.2*0.36.66
23.04
5 PREDA LUCA (SHO-DAN KARATE,ROU) 021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC97.47.87.87.4*0.716.10
ATH97.47.87.67*0.36.84
22.94
6 BAYNES REECE (SOUTH AFRICA,RSA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.27.276.8*0.714.98
ATH7.66.87.26.86.8*0.36.24
21.22
7 REBRO MATEJ (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 002 Anan Dai
TEC8.87.287.27.2*0.715.68
ATH8.677.87.47.6*0.36.84
22.52
8 HARRISON JAMES (PRO-KARATE,ENG) 047 Kururunfa
TEC8.46.88.27.88.2*0.716.94
ATH8.67887.8*0.37.14
24.08
9 GALEOTTI THOMAS (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 002 Anan Dai
TEC9.278.47.77.6*0.716.59
ATH9.27.48.46.86.8*0.36.78
23.37
WKF CUP - KATA MALE U21 R2-G1
1 PICCIONI EDOARDO (ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 SUBOTA UROS (SERBIA,SRB) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 BIRRA LEONARDO (ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL,ITA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 NOEL ARTHUR (KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
5 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR (NORVEN,UKR) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
6 BUISSON MATTÉO (CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE,FRA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
7 STERNISA NEJC (SLOVENIA,SLO) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
8 TANG YU HIN (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
WKF CUP - KATA MALE U21 R2-G2
1 POISSON HUGO (COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ,FRA) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
2 ANDREI NEDELCU (STEAUA,ROU) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
3 HRCKA ROMAN (SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
4 RELIC MATIJA (CROATIA,CRO) 
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-01 12:44:02 CEST +02:00)