15th Balkan Junior-Cadet Championships and 4th Balkan Cup for U21
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
PETROVA MARIA MAGDALENA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
YEMENICI DUYGU
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
OLAH SARA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
ZIVCIC EMA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
DURAKOVIKJ SUMMEJA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
NASTEVA DOROTEA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
YEMENICI DUYGU
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
2
ZIVCIC EMA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
Vathi Eleni
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
NASTEVA DOROTEA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
KRANJC LEA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
AHMETOVIC LEJLA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
POZNANIC JOVANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
YEMENICI DUYGU
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Vathi Eleni
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
KRANJC LEA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
AHMETOVIC LEJLA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
YEMENICI DUYGU
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
AHMETOVIC LEJLA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
YEMENICI DUYGU
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
SUSAC KATARINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
MIJOVIC MIA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KYROU SOFIA
CYP,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
1
AJDINI VERONA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
PETROVIC SLAVKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
VUKOJA AJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
SUSAC KATARINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
GARDIC EMA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
AJDINI VERONA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
7
SAVOVA IVA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
6
VUKOJA AJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
ASANI ESMA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
SHIRAZIEVA VICTORIA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
HABERL URSA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
SUSAC KATARINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
6
AJDINI VERONA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
VUKOJA AJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
HABERL URSA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
SUSAC KATARINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
5
VUKOJA AJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
VUKOJA AJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
YEMENICI DUYGU
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
VUKOJA AJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
8
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
VUKOJA AJA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
PETROVA MARIA MAGDALENA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
3
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
Vathi Eleni
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
AHMETOVIC LEJLA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
AHMETOVIC LEJLA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
PETROVIC SLAVKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
PETROVIC SLAVKA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
ASANI ESMA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
HABERL URSA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
HABERL URSA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
SUSAC KATARINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
SUSAC KATARINA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 09:40:34 CEST +02:00)