15th Balkan Junior-Cadet Championships and 4th Balkan Cup for U21
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
GOLJA TEODORA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
GORANOVA IVET
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
BODROZIC SELAK JOSIPA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SOLDO ANDJELA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
HABERL BARBARA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
5
MILICKOVIC KSENIJA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
PREKOVIC IVANA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
PEHAR JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
PAPOUTSI AIKATERINI
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
BEGIC GABRIJELA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
ANDRONACHE BIANCA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
KARABAG ESRA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
DIMITROVSKA DESPINA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
CUKOVIC DANIJELA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
MUNIKOZA BELMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
URSIC IVA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
ERVISJANA MARQESHI
ALB,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
MICUNOVIC TAMARA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
GRAHO AJLA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
KAMCHESKA KIRIANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
KOVACEVIC IVANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
VERES BOGLARKA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
GORANOVA IVET
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
8
SOLDO ANDJELA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
HABERL BARBARA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
7
PEHAR JELENA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
BEGIC GABRIJELA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
KARABAG ESRA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
STANEVA DESISLAVA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
CUKOVIC DANIJELA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
URSIC IVA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
10
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
ROSEVA VIKTORIA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KAMCHESKA KIRIANA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
VERES BOGLARKA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
IVANOVA YOANNA
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GORANOVA IVET
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
BEGIC GABRIJELA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
KARABAG ESRA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
URSIC IVA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
VERES BOGLARKA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GORANOVA IVET
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
4
KARABAG ESRA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
URSIC IVA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
GORANOVA IVET
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
URSIC IVA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
GORANOVA IVET
BUL,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
GOLJA TEODORA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
GOLJA TEODORA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
SOLDO ANDJELA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
5
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
9
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
KARABAG ESRA
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Repechage Pool 1
MUNIKOZA BELMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
MUNIKOZA BELMA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
CUKOVIC DANIJELA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
BECIROVIC SADEA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 16:00:12 CEST +02:00)