EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
FRANCO ISABEL
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
5
MYNYRI BORANA
ALBANIA,ALB
Country
Score
ALB
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
FRANCO ISABEL
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
STOROBANEANU EMILIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
2
BARSBY CHLOE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
2
STREIT KIM LARA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
6
ORTU REBECCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
KLARIC KORINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
PETKOVA MARIELA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
DEBCZAK MAJA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
3
FOLEY ARINA
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
JESENICOVA NINA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
BOHNHOF KARLA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
JOKSIMOVIC DJURDJA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
IBRAHIMI QENDRESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
6
LIUTKEVICIUTE MIGLE
LITHUANIA,LTU
Country
Score
LTU
3
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
FARZALI SABINA
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
STOROBANEANU EMILIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
1
STREIT KIM LARA
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
KLARIC KORINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
PETKOVA MARIELA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
JESENICOVA NINA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
BOHNHOF KARLA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
IBRAHIMI QENDRESA
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
2
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
6
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
STOROBANEANU EMILIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
KLARIC KORINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
JESENICOVA NINA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
KLARIC KORINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
4
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
KLARIC KORINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
KIROV VANESSA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
5
MARTINS DIAS GABRIELA
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country
Score
LUX
1
PETRESKA MARTINA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
1
ROBERTSHAW KERI
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
BUS ALIZ
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
SANDU ADEL
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
KILIC BUSE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
GIRVICA BEATA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
HRDLICKOVA LUCY
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
WOLF ALEXANDRA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
POZDERAC NINA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
YVON SYDNEY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
DAUBY ANAELLE
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
KIROV VANESSA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
PETRESKA MARTINA
NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
KILIC BUSE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
9
HRDLICKOVA LUCY
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
YVON SYDNEY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
KIROV VANESSA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
3
KILIC BUSE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
YVON SYDNEY
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
KILIC BUSE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
KILIC BUSE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
KLARIC KORINA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
KILIC BUSE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
KILIC BUSE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ORTU REBECCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
ORTU REBECCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
PETKOVA MARIELA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
ORTU REBECCA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
STOROBANEANU EMILIA
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
9
Repechage Pool 1,2
SANDU ADEL
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
8
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
KIROV VANESSA
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
MAKARENKO VIOLETTA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 10:22:23 CEST +02:00)