World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2017
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
QERIMI VLERA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
COOK MINAKSHI
WALES,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
0
UCAR BETUL AZRA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
JONES CARYS ANNA
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
PAESCH SHANIQUA
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
KRIVDOVA SARA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
SULLIVAN HANNAH
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
7
VUKOVIC MARINA
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
6
PRATS FRANCO MARIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
8
GYULUMYAN LENA
ARMENIA,ARM
Country
Score
ARM
0
KUDELYA NATASHA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
NAJAFI NIKA
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
LOPES RAFAELA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
SAWASHIMA SAKURA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
CAPRITTI ANASTASIA
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PINHEIRO LUANA
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
2
JOVANOVIC MILENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
PETKOVA SANYA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
DELLAPORTA IOANNA
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
3
GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
STYLIANOU ANTHEA
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
4
KORNIENKO OLESIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
BENKO ZSOFIA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
KHASAIF FATMA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
Country
Score
UAE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
QERIMI VLERA
Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
UCAR BETUL AZRA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
KRIVDOVA SARA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
JUNNER NIAMH
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
SULLIVAN HANNAH
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
PRATS FRANCO MARIA
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
KUDELYA NATASHA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
DJENEBA COULIBALY
MALI,MLI
Country
Score
MLI
0
SAWASHIMA SAKURA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
PINHEIRO LUANA
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
JOVANOVIC MILENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
BEGIC IMAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
5
STYLIANOU ANTHEA
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
0
BENKO ZSOFIA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
KJAERSGAARD SASCHA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
UCAR BETUL AZRA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
JUNNER NIAMH
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
SULLIVAN HANNAH
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
KUDELYA NATASHA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
SAWASHIMA SAKURA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
0
JOVANOVIC MILENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
KJAERSGAARD SASCHA
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
UCAR BETUL AZRA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
SULLIVAN HANNAH
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
SAWASHIMA SAKURA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
UCAR BETUL AZRA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
SAWASHIMA SAKURA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SAWASHIMA SAKURA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
SACHOVA MARTINA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
CHOW HEI WOOD
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
CHEN ANNA
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
ELKHODARY HABIBA
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KANE EVY
NORTHERN IRELAND,NIR
Country
Score
NIR
0
KISELOVA JELIZAVETA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
SUSTERSIC KALINA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
ROMO SEGURA REGINA RAQUEL
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
GALEA SARAH
MALTA,MLT
Country
Score
MLT
1
POOLE ROBYN- LEE
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZIVKOVIC TAMARA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
8
BOROSAN VERONIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
7
ANONUEVO ALEXANDRA MICHAELA
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country
Score
PHI
0
ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
8
SUMMA ANNIKA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
8
DE JESUS MARTA DO CARMO
MACAU,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SHARMA JASMINE
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
NAUR-SUNKINA ALEKSANDRETTA
ESTONIA,EST
Country
Score
EST
Country
Score
Country
Score
MORALES MORALES IGNACIA
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
HERNANDEZ PACHECO ROXANE STEFANIA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
CHOW HEI WOOD
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
1
GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
OLIVA KIMBERLY
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country
Score
ESA
1
KISELOVA JELIZAVETA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
3
SUSTERSIC KALINA
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
3
GALEA SARAH
MALTA,MLT
Country
Score
MLT
1
NUIC PETRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
ZIVKOVIC TAMARA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
5
ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
6
SUMMA ANNIKA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
YAGHOUBIAN ZAHRA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
SHARMA JASMINE
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
MULHERN KATE
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
HERNANDEZ PACHECO ROXANE STEFANIA
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
BROGNON EVA
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
8
OLIVA KIMBERLY
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country
Score
ESA
0
KISELOVA JELIZAVETA
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
2
NUIC PETRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
5
ZAOUJAL CHAIMAE
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
SUMMA ANNIKA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
MULHERN KATE
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
BROGNON EVA
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
NUIC PETRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SUMMA ANNIKA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
BROGNON EVA
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
SUMMA ANNIKA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SAWASHIMA SAKURA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
2
HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SAWASHIMA SAKURA
JAPAN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
LOPES RAFAELA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
LOPES RAFAELA
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
PINHEIRO LUANA
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
JOVANOVIC MILENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
JOVANOVIC MILENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
JOVANOVIC MILENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
JOVANOVIC MILENA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
UCAR BETUL AZRA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
SACHOVA MARTINA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
CHOW HEI WOOD
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
CHOW HEI WOOD
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
3
OLIVA KIMBERLY
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country
Score
ESA
0
OLIVA KIMBERLY
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country
Score
ESA
3
NUIC PETRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
7
NUIC PETRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
3
NUIC PETRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
SUMMA ANNIKA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 13:52:41 CET +01:00)