WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
CARDENAS GONZALEZ RENE
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country
Score
VEN
3
SIMPSON LEWIS
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
CAJIC HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
LOPEZ SALAS ADRIAN FEDERICO
NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
SLIMANI THAMEUR
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
6
RATULOCO MERI-PAUL
FIJI ISLANDS,FIJ
Country
Score
FIJ
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
SERVIN ADOL
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country
Score
PAR
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BADAWY YOUSSEF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
5
RESETAR RENATO
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KIRYIEVICH MIKITA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
PARPOUNAS SYMEON
CYPRUS,CYP
Country
Score
CYP
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
BENAVIDES PALOMINO PABLO ANDRES
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SIMPSON LEWIS
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
6
CAJIC HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
ONCIULENCO RODION
MOLDOVA,MDA
Country
Score
MDA
0
SLIMANI THAMEUR
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
8
SANTANDER GUAJARDO AYRON
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
ALHENDAL AHMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
0
BADAWY YOUSSEF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
9
NADAR RIZKY FAIZAL
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
1
KIRYIEVICH MIKITA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
VISHAL VISHAL
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
NOBLE MAX
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
JEFFERIES RAUKAWA
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
3
WANG XIRUI
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
4
CAJIC HAMZA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
2
SLIMANI THAMEUR
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
BADAWY YOUSSEF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
6
KIRYIEVICH MIKITA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
4
JEFFERIES RAUKAWA
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
SLIMANI THAMEUR
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
1
BADAWY YOUSSEF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SLIMANI THAMEUR
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
5
BADAWY YOUSSEF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SLIMANI THAMEUR
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
TAIRA ERICK
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
MINUET JUAN CRUZ
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
LITTICH STANISLAV
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
VEGA SANTIAGO
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
5
KULOVUORI BJORN
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
DEGHALI WALID
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
VOGT KACPER
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
TAIRA ERICK
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
KNIRSCH MARCELL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS
GREECE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
COON ERIK
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
5
SHAQIRI ENDRIT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
VEGA SANTIAGO
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
GOK SAMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
GYURIK ADI
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
2
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
FREITAS GONCALO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
MURATBEKOV ARMAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
CRESPO GEOVANNY
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
KNIRSCH MARCELL
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
GOK SAMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
ECH-CHAABI NABIL
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
1
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
CRESPO GEOVANNY
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
GOK SAMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
SLIMANI THAMEUR
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
5
ABDESSELEM RAYBAK
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
SLIMANI THAMEUR
TUNISIA,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
RATULOCO MERI-PAUL
FIJI ISLANDS,FIJ
Country
Score
FIJ
0
SANTANDER GUAJARDO AYRON
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
SANTANDER GUAJARDO AYRON
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
9
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
SELIVANOV ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
ALNASHRI FARAJ
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
BADAWY YOUSSEF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
BADAWY YOUSSEF
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
Repechage Pool 1,2
VOGT KACPER
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
FREITAS GONCALO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
5
FREITAS GONCALO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
3
FREITAS GONCALO
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
CRESPO GEOVANNY
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
4
GOK SAMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
GOK SAMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
GOK SAMED
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
RADONJIC ILIJA
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 13:24:51 CET +01:00)