World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
CHENG PO-JEN
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MARINO SIMONE
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
BRAJIC SEBASTIAN
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
KLOUZ ILYES
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ANTOKHIY VASILY
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
KVESIC IVAN
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
CARBAJAL VICTOR DANIEL
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
MENARES FERNANDEZ FELIPE
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
DATTEN MUKAL
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
GULUZADE SARKHAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
6
MARINO SIMONE
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
TRIKOS BOGDAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
UKMATOV DIMASH
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
KABASHI ILIR
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
RIABI MOHAMED FIRAS
TUN,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
7
OWDA MOHAMMED
PLE,PLE
Country
Score
PLE
6
ANTOKHIY VASILY
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
PANAGIOTOPOULOS DIONYSIOS
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
SANTOS GUILHERME
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MENARES FERNANDEZ FELIPE
CHI,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
GULUZADE SARKHAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
UKMATOV DIMASH
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
3
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
RIABI MOHAMED FIRAS
TUN,TUN
Country
Score
TUN
0
ANTOKHIY VASILY
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
SANTOS GUILHERME
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
GULUZADE SARKHAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
UKMATOV DIMASH
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
4
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
ANTOKHIY VASILY
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
UKMATOV DIMASH
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
6
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
UKMATOV DIMASH
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
FRITHIOFF ANDERS
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
3
LY BRENDON
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
IISAKU YUTARO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
7
KANOKVILAIKUL PICHIYUTH
THA,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DEBERSEK LUKA
SLO,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
PAABO TANEL
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
8
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
OLOWSKI SZYMON
POL,POL
Country
Score
POL
1
BOSHOFF ADAM
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
FRITHIOFF ANDERS
DEN,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
0
LAMELAS ERICK
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
10
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
RISTEVSKI EMANUEL
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
IISAKU YUTARO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
5
RUSTAMOV SUKHROBBEK
UZB,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
2
CHOIRUL EFENDI LUBIS
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
KANLIC SANIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
8
PAABO TANEL
EST,EST
Country
Score
EST
0
EL KOTBY MOHAMED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
4
TEIMOURI SAHNEH KOUSHA
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
BOSHOFF ADAM
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
5
HASSANEIN KHALID
QAT,QAT
Country
Score
QAT
0
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
ECONOMOU JONATHON
AUS,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
LAMELAS ERICK
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
IISAKU YUTARO
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
3
KANLIC SANIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
4
EL KOTBY MOHAMED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
4
BOSHOFF ADAM
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
1
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
KANLIC SANIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
3
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
5
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
KANLIC SANIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
1
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
UKMATOV DIMASH
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
OUCHEN ACHRAF
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TRIKOS BOGDAN
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
9
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
7
GULUZADE SARKHAN
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
LARDY TYRON-DARNELL
NED,NED
Country
Score
NED
YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
5
Repechage Pool 1,2
TEIMOURI SAHNEH KOUSHA
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
EL KOTBY MOHAMED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
EL KOTBY MOHAMED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
6
EL KOTBY MOHAMED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
8
MOLNAR DANIEL
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
EL KOTBY MOHAMED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
KANLIC SANIN
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 21:31:15 CEST +02:00)