WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
TVRDON ANDREJ
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
FILIPOV NIKITA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
RASHETNIK MIKITA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
4
JARI TALAL
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
DEANDREA NICOLAS
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
2
PRELEC IVAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
TAMSE NIKLAS
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
NARVAEZ PENARANDA MICHAEL ENRIQUE
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
LIO IONG SENG
MACAU,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
0
VASILE GEORGE MARIUS
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
LUCIANO CARMINE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
6
RUVALCABA LUGO LEONARDO
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
1
VEINTIMILLA JESUS
ECUADOR,ECU
Country
Score
ECU
1
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
ABDELMALKI ANASS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
5
CHILTON LOGAN
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
ATTARD JACOB
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
0
DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
FILIPOV NIKITA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
RASHETNIK MIKITA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
DEANDREA NICOLAS
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
3
BOY MEHMET YUSUF
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
0
TALWAR VIBHOR
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
TAMSE NIKLAS
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
2
ROSALES ROJAS JAIME
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
0
VASILE GEORGE MARIUS
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
LUCIANO CARMINE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
4
ZENT GRANT
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
0
ABDELMALKI ANASS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
CHENG HUI PAN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
DIERINS NIKS DAGNIS
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
1
KISELEV IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
RASHETNIK MIKITA
BELARUS,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
DEANDREA NICOLAS
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
3
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
1
TAMSE NIKLAS
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
LUCIANO CARMINE
ITALY,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
ABDELMALKI ANASS
BELGIUM,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
KISELEV IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
DEANDREA NICOLAS
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
0
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
KISELEV IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
4
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
VARGAS FONSECA TRISTAN ALONSO
COSTA RICA,CRC
Country
Score
CRC
3
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country
Score
ARG
2
CALDERON ROCA FERNANDO
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
4
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
MOODLEY THESAN
SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
JINA ABDEL ALI
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
6
BUCHHOLZ MICHEL
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BORGES DOS SANTOS RAFAEL
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
HUSEYNOV SULTAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
0
ZINGER SHON
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
CUERVA MORA VICTOR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
BARANYI BARNABAS
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
RECINOS PEDRO
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country
Score
ESA
0
AKHADOV SAIID
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
BEKA ENDRIT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
8
PERALTA SANTIAGO
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
CALDERON ROCA FERNANDO
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
1
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
SPRANCEL SZYMON
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
JINA ABDEL ALI
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
2
DAY ETHAN SHAUN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
HUSEYNOV SULTAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
RIZKY LAWYER NAPITUPULU
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
0
RUIZ FRANK
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
CUERVA MORA VICTOR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
LEGER TITOUAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
RECINOS PEDRO
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country
Score
ESA
1
PAULA GABRIEL
PORTUGAL,POR
Country
Score
POR
0
BEKA ENDRIT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
ZHANG LIANGYU
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
VAN DER DUSSEN KAINE
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
JINA ABDEL ALI
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
7
HUSEYNOV SULTAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
RUIZ FRANK
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
CUERVA MORA VICTOR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
RECINOS PEDRO
EL SALVADOR,ESA
Country
Score
ESA
0
BEKA ENDRIT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
JINA ABDEL ALI
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
3
CUERVA MORA VICTOR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
BEKA ENDRIT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
JINA ABDEL ALI
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
4
CUERVA MORA VICTOR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
JINA ABDEL ALI
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
2
JINA ABDEL ALI
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
HELASSA AYOUB ANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
0
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
2
TALWAR VIBHOR
INDIA,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
0
TAMSE NIKLAS
SLOVENIA,SLO
Country
Score
SLO
0
DEANDREA NICOLAS
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
0
DEANDREA NICOLAS
URUGUAY,URU
Country
Score
URU
0
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
GHAITH AFEEF
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
BUCHHOLZ MICHEL
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
BUCHHOLZ MICHEL
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
DAY ETHAN SHAUN
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
HUSEYNOV SULTAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
HUSEYNOV SULTAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
HUSEYNOV SULTAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
HUSEYNOV SULTAN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
CUERVA MORA VICTOR
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-26 11:01:23 CEST +02:00)