World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BARGI YASIR
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
3
CHUMPOONUCH SITTHIPORN
THA,THA
Country
Score
THA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
BARGI YASIR
KSA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
SIJERCIC FARUK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
BARKELIND DANIEL
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
HUANG CHUN-HSIEN
TPE,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
1
DHILLON JOSH
CAN,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
MELEKHIN OLEG
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
COULTER JAMES
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
MARCHESE SAMUELE
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SPITZ LUCA
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
2
TAKZIMA AYMANE
MAR,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
0
MERIENNE ARTHUR
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
TACHI BAGANG
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
ARROSYID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
6
KARADAS SERHAT
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
ISMAIL ALY SAYED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
MADJAREVIC BORNA
CRO,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SIJERCIC FARUK
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
BARKELIND DANIEL
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
MELEKHIN OLEG
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
6
COULTER JAMES
SCO,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
SPITZ LUCA
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
MERIENNE ARTHUR
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
ARROSYID RIFKY ARDIANSYAH
INA,INA
Country
Score
INA
3
ISMAIL ALY SAYED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
BARKELIND DANIEL
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
MELEKHIN OLEG
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
1
MERIENNE ARTHUR
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
4
ISMAIL ALY SAYED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BARKELIND DANIEL
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
MERIENNE ARTHUR
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MERIENNE ARTHUR
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
MESKINI ALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
6
RUSANGANWA NEMA
BEL,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
MESKINI ALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
RAMALITSI THABISO
RSA,RSA
Country
Score
RSA
1
KADYRKHANOV SAMAT
KAZ,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
KURON BENCE
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
COBLES BERNAL VICTOR
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
GONZALEZ ERICK
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
4
STANKUNAS GABRIEL
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
3
CHAN HO HONG
HKG,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
IMRICH DOMINIK
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
PAMFIL VLAD
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
DOTE TREYSON
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
4
GABRIEL TOMAS
CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
SHIBAMOTO KOYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
8
EFIMENKO STEPAN
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
YE SHUAIQI
CHN,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
DULOVIC NENAD
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
MESKINI ALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
KURON BENCE
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
GONZALEZ ERICK
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
4
STANKUNAS GABRIEL
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
IMRICH DOMINIK
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
DOTE TREYSON
USA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
SHIBAMOTO KOYA
JPN,JPN
Country
Score
JPN
1
DULOVIC NENAD
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
MESKINI ALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
GONZALEZ ERICK
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
3
IMRICH DOMINIK
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
DULOVIC NENAD
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
GONZALEZ ERICK
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
2
DULOVIC NENAD
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
GONZALEZ ERICK
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MERIENNE ARTHUR
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
GONZALEZ ERICK
MEX,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
MERIENNE ARTHUR
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TACHI BAGANG
IND,IND
Country
Score
IND
0
SPITZ LUCA
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
1
SPITZ LUCA
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
SPITZ LUCA
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
ISMAIL ALY SAYED
EGY,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
SPITZ LUCA
SUI,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
BARKELIND DANIEL
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
COBLES BERNAL VICTOR
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
COBLES BERNAL VICTOR
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
STANKUNAS GABRIEL
BRA,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
MESKINI ALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
9
MESKINI ALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
MESKINI ALI
IRI,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
DULOVIC NENAD
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 12:21:05 CET +01:00)