WKF Cadet, Junior & U21 World Championships 2019 - Santiago
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
WAFIANTO DITO FIKRI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
3
SELMANI ALBINOT
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country
Score
KOS
0
QUEZADA ANDRE
BOLIVIA,BOL
Country
Score
BOL
0
ALOTAIBI FAISAL
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
5
HAMMAD ABDALLAH
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
4
DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country
Score
GUA
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
SOHAL SUKHJOTE
ENGLAND,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
0
TAS YANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
POWER HIEU
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
TOENNIS NOAH
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
GALEANO JUAN
COLOMBIA,COL
Country
Score
COL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCHWABE ITAI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
WU TING-FENG
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
KALIYEV NURSULTAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
AVILA IBARRA JOSE FRANCISCO
MEXICO,MEX
Country
Score
MEX
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JORDI
ANDORRA,AND
Country
Score
AND
0
BALTAYEV MYRATBEK
TURKMENISTAN,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
WAFIANTO DITO FIKRI
INDONESIA,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
ALOTAIBI FAISAL
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
1
HAMMAD ABDALLAH
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
1
ASAAS ABDELKARIM
MOROCCO,MAR
Country
Score
MAR
0
TAS YANIS
ALGERIA,ALG
Country
Score
ALG
1
NASTEV TODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
2
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
MAHMUTOVIC DZAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
TOENNIS NOAH
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
BERES BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
SCHWABE ITAI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
2
LAW NORBU
NEW ZEALAND,NZL
Country
Score
NZL
1
KALIYEV NURSULTAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
2
BEZERRA LUCAS
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
BALTAYEV MYRATBEK
TURKMENISTAN,TKM
Country
Score
TKM
0
TORRES EDGAR
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
ALOTAIBI FAISAL
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country
Score
KSA
0
HAMMAD ABDALLAH
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
2
NASTEV TODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
BERES BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
3
SCHWABE ITAI
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
KALIYEV NURSULTAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
TORRES EDGAR
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country
Score
USA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
HAMMAD ABDALLAH
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
BERES BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
1
KALIYEV NURSULTAN
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
3
BERES BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN
SPAIN,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
ALSARRAF YOUSIF
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
0
VONG MAN TEK
MACAU,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
0
PAUCAR HUAMAN ALEXIS DAVID
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
PELTOLA VEIKKO
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
CLOUTIER LOIC
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOWARIK MATTHIAS
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
CHAN TSZ HIN
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
OYARZO GUEQUEN RONY
CHILE,CHI
Country
Score
CHI
1
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SCHROEDER PHILIP
DENMARK,DEN
Country
Score
DEN
1
NASYROV RADMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
SPASKOVSKI DARKO
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
JOBLING HAMISH
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
PAUCAR HUAMAN ALEXIS DAVID
PERU,PER
Country
Score
PER
1
MUEKTHONG SIWAKON
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
3
PELTOLA VEIKKO
FINLAND,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
XIE WEI
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
2
CLOUTIER LOIC
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
KISZKO JAKUB
POLAND,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
KOWARIK MATTHIAS
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
0
VUKOMANOVIC FRAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
CERNICKY JAKUB
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
NASYROV RADMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
GARI RYAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
JOBLING HAMISH
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
2
GAIDUK LEON
LATVIA,LAT
Country
Score
LAT
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
1
MUEKTHONG SIWAKON
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
XIE WEI
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
1
CLOUTIER LOIC
CANADA,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
VUKOMANOVIC FRAN
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
0
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
GARI RYAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
JOBLING HAMISH
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country
Score
AUS
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
3
XIE WEI
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
GARI RYAN
FRANCE,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
9
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
MAMMADLI HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
1
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
2
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
LOTFY AHMED AIMAN
EGYPT,EGY
Country
Score
EGY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
POWER HIEU
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
POWER HIEU
IRELAND,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
MAHMUTOVIC DZAN
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
NASTEV TODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
NASTEV TODOR
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
1
HAMMAD ABDALLAH
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
8
HAMMAD ABDALLAH
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
HAMMAD ABDALLAH
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
BERES BOTOND
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALSARRAF YOUSIF
KUWAIT,KUW
Country
Score
KUW
0
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
HOTSULIAK OLEKSII
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
MUEKTHONG SIWAKON
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
3
MUEKTHONG SIWAKON
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
1
MUEKTHONG SIWAKON
THAILAND,THA
Country
Score
THA
2
XIE WEI
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
SMART JACOB
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 10:10:24 CEST +02:00)